Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2020


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR OCTOBER 2020.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject for bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelUnified PriceLTO PriceTPLInsuranceRustProof
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,042,00017,0002,17853,839.788,200
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,027,00017,0002,17853,474.158,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,856,00017,0002,17849,306.038,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,841,00017,0002,17848,940.408,200
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,171,00017,2002,17856,573.538,200
86 2.0 A/T2,156,00017,2002,17856,207.908,200
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,071,00017,2002,17854,136.038,200
86 2.0 M/T2,056,00017,2002,17853,770.408,200
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,925,00012,8002,178100,011.6510,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,910,00012,8002,17899,646.0310,500
Prius C Full option1,970,00015,5002,17852,084.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,354,00015,5002,17861,444.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,339,00015,5002,17861,079.157,000
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,950,00017,0002,178124,996.0310,500
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T4,935,00017,0002,178124,630.4010,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,584,00017,0002,178115,801.0310,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T4,569,00017,0002,178115,709.1510,500
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,083,00016,8002,17855,112.9010,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T Premium Color3,384,00014,8002,17887,238.6110,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,369,00014,8002,17886,872.9910,500
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T Premium Color4,185,00014,8002,178106,762.9910,500
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T4,170,00014,8002,178106,397.3610,500
Prado 2.8L DSL M/T Premium Color4,075,00014,8002,178104,081.7410,500
Prado 2.8L DSL M/T4,060,00014,8002,178103,716.1110,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,665,00017,0002,17844,650.408,200
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT1,650,00017,0002,17844,284.788,200
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,00017,0002,17835,753.538,200
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,00017,0002,17835,387.908,200
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,595,00017,0002,17842,944.158,200
Altis 1.8 V HV1,580,00017,0002,17842,578.538,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,200,00017,0002,17833,316.038,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,185,00017,0002,17832,950.408,200
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,115,00017,0002,17831,244.158,200
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,045,00017,0002,17829,537.908,200
Altis 1.6 E M/T999,00017,0002,17828,416.658,200
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,17831,152.289,500
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,008,00012,5002,17828,909.789,500
Rush 1.5 E M/T968,00012,5002,17827,661.039,500
Yaris 1.5 S A/T1,065,0009,5002,17830,025.407,000
Yaris 1.3 E A/T952,0009,5002,17827,271.037,000
Yaris 1.3 E M/T900,0009,5002,17826,003.537,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T WP 2-Tone2,414,00012,7002,17863,543.6810,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T 2-Tone2,404,00012,7002,17863,299.9310,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T WP 2-Tone2,254,00012,7002,17859,643.6810,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,7002,17859,399.9310,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T Pearl2,013,00012,7002,17853,769.3010,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T1,998,00012,7002,17853,403.6810,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V A/T Pearl1,842,00012,7002,17849,601.1810,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V A/T1,827,00012,7002,17849,235.5510,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G A/T1,723,00012,7002,17846,700.5510,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G M/T1,633,00012,7002,17844,506.8010,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,694,00010,9002,17845,767.909,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,679,00010,9002,17845,402.289,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,17841,941.039,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,522,00010,9002,17841,575.409,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,467,00010,9002,17840,234.789,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,452,00010,9002,17839,869.159,500
Innova 2.0 G Gas A/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,250,00010,9002,17834,945.409,500
Innova 2.0 E Gas A/T1,248,00010,9002,17834,896.659,500
Innova 2.0 E Gas M/T1,178,00010,9002,17833,190.409,500
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,146,00010,9002,17832,410.409,500
Innova 2.0 J Gas M/T1,036,00010,9002,17829,729.159,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,259,00012,7002,17859,129.159,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,244,00012,7002,17858,763.539,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,937,00012,7002,17851,280.409,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,922,00012,7002,17850,914.789,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,725,00012,7002,17846,112.909,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,710,00012,7002,17845,747.289,500
PRE FMC HIACE
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T1,480,00012,1002,17841,509.7810,500
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,998,00012,1002,17877,826.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone2,983,00012,1002,17877,461.0310,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,623,00012,1002,17868,822.9010,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,608,00012,1002,17868,457.2810,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric 2-Tone2,533,00012,1002,17866,629.1510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric Monotone2,518,00012,1002,17866,263.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,319,00012,1002,17861,823.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,304,00012,1002,17861,457.9010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,1002,17859,995.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T Monotone2,229,00012,1002,17859,629.7810,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,145,00012,1002,17857,308.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,130,00012,1002,17856,942.0010,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,070,00012,1002,17855,480.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,055,00012,1002,17855,114.7810,500
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,634,00012,1002,17845,263.5310,500
Hiace Cargo 3.0 M/T1,101,00012,1002,17832,271.6510,500
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,748,00016,8002,17898,845.4018,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,850,00011,0002,36046,549.759,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T1,830,00011,0002,36046,099.759,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,775,00011,0002,36044,862.259,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T1,755,00011,0002,36044,412.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,475,00011,0002,36038,112.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T1,455,00011,0002,36037,662.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,400,00011,0002,36036,424.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T1,380,00011,0002,36035,974.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T1,295,00011,0002,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T1,220,00011,0002,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T1,113,00011,0002,36029,967.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T1,148,00011,0002,36030,754.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T952,00011,0002,36026,344.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX with Rear Aircon M/T1,057,00011,0002,36029,517.889,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX without Rear Aircon M/T1,029,00011,0002,36028,887.889,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Cargo M/T936,00011,0002,36026,795.389,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis M/T843,00011,0002,36024,702.889,500
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T with bedliner1,295,00011,0002,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T with bedliner1,220,00011,0002,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T with bedliner1,113,00011,0002,36029,967.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T with bedliner1,148,00011,0002,36030,754.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T with bedliner952,00011,0002,36026,344.759,500
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl1,071,0009,5002,17830,171.657,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T1,056,0009,5002,17829,806.037,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl1,012,0009,5002,17828,733.537,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T997,0009,5002,17828,367.907,000
VIOS 1.3 E CVT891,0009,5002,17825,784.157,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT841,0009,5002,17824,565.407,000
VIOS 1.3 E M/T841,0009,5002,17824,565.407,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T791,0009,5002,17823,346.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags747,0009,5002,17822,274.157,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags697,0009,5002,17821,055.407,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags671,0009,5002,17820,421.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags753,0009,5002,17822,420.407,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags707,0009,5002,17821,299.157,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags681,0009,5002,17823,346.657,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T658,0009,5002,17820,104.787,000
Wigo 1.0 TRD S A/T700,0009,5002,17821,128.537,000
Wigo 1.0 G M/T623,0009,5002,17819,251.657,000
Wigo 1.0 E M/T568,0009,5002,17817,911.037,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,00011,0002,17829,007.288,200
Avanza 1.5 G A/T VELOZ1,077,00011,0002,17830,591.658,200
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,00011,0002,17827,959.158,200
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00011,0002,17826,740.408,200
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00011,0002,17825,692.288,200
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00011,0002,17822,176.658,200
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,178125,286.657,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,178126,749.157,000
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T19,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz23,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T18,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T13,00044,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T11,00042,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)7,00036,24525,48020,07916,901
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl325,000182,136128,039100,89984,925
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T324,000181,451127,557100,51984,605
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC20,00050,55135,53728,00423,571
Vios XLE CVT MCZERO40,72428,62922,56118,989
Vios XLE MT MCZERO38,43927,02221,29517,923
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MCZERO36,42825,60920,18116,986
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC25,00034,14324,00218,91515,920
Vios BASE MT MC28,00032,95423,16718,25615,366
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLDZERO33,73123,71318,68715,728
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD19,00032,54322,87818,02815,174
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL16,00033,00023,19918,28215,387
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE15,00032,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE19,00034,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE13,00030,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE9,00028,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T42,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T36,00048,35733,99526,78922,548
RUSH 1.5E M/T34,00046,52932,70925,77621,696
Yaris 1.5 S A/T37,00050,96235,82628,23223,763
Yaris 1.3 E A/T29,00045,79832,19525,37121,355
Yaris 1.3 E M/T26,00043,42130,52524,05420,246
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl168,00093,66065,98752,11043,952
Camry 2.5 V A/T166,00092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408120,00092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl151,00085,33360,12047,47740,044
Camry 2.5 G A/T149,00084,66159,64747,10339,729
86 2.0 M/T P5Q942135,00094,28766,42952,45844,246
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED277,000225,643158,973125,540105,887
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)284,000228,329160,866127,035107,148
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953152,000228,329160,866127,035107,148
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE604,000224,255157,995124,768105,236
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT602,000223,583157,522124,394104,921
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL558,000207,869146,451115,65197,547
LC 200 DSL AT556,000207,198145,978115,27897,231
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T188,00095,58567,34353,18144,856
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl333,000153,652108,25385,48772,104
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T331,000152,981107,78085,11371,789
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl410,000186,693131,531103,87087,609
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T408,000186,021131,058103,49687,294
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl399,000182,216128,377101,37985,508
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T397,000181,544127,904101,00585,193
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl159,00076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV157,00076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl121,00060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT120,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl129,00073,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.8 V HV128,00072,97651,41540,60234,246
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl88,00055,96439,42931,13726,262
Altis 1.6 V CVT86,00055,29238,95530,76325,947
Altis 1.6 G CVT91,00052,15836,74829,01924,477
Altis 1.6 G M/T83,00049,02434,54027,27623,006
Altis 1.6 E M/T79,00046,96533,08926,13022,040
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new110,000105,25674,15658,56149,394
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new109,000104,58473,68358,18749,078
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new88,00090,07963,46450,11742,271
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new86,00089,40762,99149,74341,956
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new79,00084,88559,80547,22839,834
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new78,00084,21459,33246,85439,519
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new8,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new67,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new65,00075,57353,24442,04735,464
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new84,00078,08055,01043,44136,641
Innova V DSL A/T - new83,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL A7E20553,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new74,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL A/T - new73,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new70,00067,91747,85037,78731,872
Innova G DSL M/T - new69,00067,24647,37737,41431,557
Innova G GAS A/T - new65,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL A/T - new53,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - new49,00058,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova E GAS A/T - new58,00058,11340,94332,33227,271
Innova E GAS M/T - new54,00054,97938,73530,58925,800
Innova J DSL M/T - new37,00053,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova J GAS M/T - new30,00048,62134,25627,05222,817
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new63,00064,47045,42235,86930,254
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new58,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl166,000103,37572,83257,51548,511
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD165,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl140,00088,95962,67549,49441,746
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE138,00088,28862,20249,12141,431
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl123,00079,46855,98844,21437,292
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE121,00078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new327,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new326,000135,87995,73175,59863,764
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)210,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)209,000119,09083,90366,25855,885
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone204,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T203,000105,48074,31458,68649,499
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone194,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T193,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone155,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T154,00097,69068,82654,35145,843
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone148,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T147,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL101,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL100,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe96,00075,48453,18141,99735,422
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD70,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
Hi-Ace CARGO68,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE437,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD100,00083,18458,60646,28139,036
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD43,00077,00654,25342,84436,137
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD58,00071,18650,15339,60633,406
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD35,00045,08531,76425,08421,157
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red174,00085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT172,00084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red166,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT164,00080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red135,00068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT133,00067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red128,00064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT125,00064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT WITH BEDLINER114,00061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT WITH BEDLINER106,00057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT WITH BEDLINER93,00052,87537,25229,41824,813
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT WITH BEDLINER97,00054,44238,35630,29025,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT WITH BEDLINER95,00045,66732,17425,40821,430
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT89,00050,00935,23427,82423,468
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT85,00048,75634,35027,12622,880
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT76,00044,59231,41724,81020,926
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT58,00040,42828,48422,49318,972
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00079,00045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00086,00048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00075,00043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,00068,00041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,00064,00039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)793,00052,00034,11323,98118,89815,906
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl3,985,000549,000171,422120,50794,96479,929
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T3,970,000548,000170,777120,05494,60679,629
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,00082,00047,57733,44626,35722,184
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00018,00038,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT MC841,00012,00036,17825,43320,04216,869
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00043,00034,28524,10218,99415,987
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,00067,00032,13422,59017,80214,984
Vios BASE MT MC721,00069,00031,01621,80417,18214,462
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD738,00015,00031,74722,31817,58814,803
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD712,00060,00030,62921,53216,96814,282
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL722,00057,00031,05921,83417,20614,482
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE708,00055,00030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE750,00061,00032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE673,00051,00028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE618,00044,00026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000107,00049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,058,00096,00045,51331,99525,21321,222
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,018,00091,00043,79230,78524,26020,419
Yaris 1.5 S A/T1,115,000100,00047,96533,71926,57122,365
Yaris 1.3 E A/T1,002,00085,00043,10430,30123,87920,098
Yaris 1.3 E M/T950,00079,00040,86728,72922,64019,055
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,092,000282,00088,15162,10649,04441,367
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,077,000280,00087,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V4082,077,000234,00087,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,906,000255,00080,31356,58444,68437,689
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,891,000253,00079,68156,13844,33237,392
86 2.0 M/T P5Q9422,106,000251,00088,74162,52149,37341,644
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED5,040,000554,000212,370149,622118,15599,659
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)5,100,000564,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R9535,100,000433,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,009,000879,000211,064148,702117,42999,046
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT4,994,000876,000210,432148,256117,07798,749
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,643,000812,000195,642137,836108,84891,809
LC 200 DSL AT4,628,000810,000195,009137,391108,49791,512
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,135,000305,00089,96363,38250,05342,217
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,432,000521,000144,614101,88680,45967,863
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,417,000519,000143,982101,44080,10767,566
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,170,000639,000175,711123,79497,76082,456
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,155,000636,000175,079123,34997,40882,159
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,070,000622,000171,497120,82695,41580,478
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,055,000620,000170,865120,38095,06480,182
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000254,00072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000251,00071,63350,46839,85533,616
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000195,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000193,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,645,000219,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.8 V HV1,630,000217,00068,68448,39038,21432,232
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,250,000156,00052,67237,10929,30524,718
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,235,000154,00052,04036,66428,95424,421
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,165,000155,00049,09034,58627,31223,037
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,095,000143,00046,14132,50825,67121,653
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000136,00044,20231,14224,59320,743
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new2,351,000240,00099,06469,79455,11646,488
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new2,336,000238,00098,43269,34954,76546,192
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new2,012,000198,00084,78059,73147,16939,785
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,997,000196,00084,14859,28546,81739,488
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new1,896,000184,00079,89256,28744,45037,491
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new1,881,000182,00079,26055,84244,09837,195
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000105,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000160,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new1,688,000158,00071,12850,11239,57333,378
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new1,744,000180,00073,48751,77540,88634,486
Innova V DSL A/T - new1,729,000178,00072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL A7E2051,729,000148,00072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new1,587,000161,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL A/T - new1,572,000159,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new1,517,000153,00063,92245,03635,56529,997
Innova G DSL M/T - new1,502,000151,00063,29044,59035,21329,701
Innova G GAS A/T - new1,370,000140,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL A/T - new1,370,000128,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - new1,300,000120,00054,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova E GAS A/T - new1,298,000130,00054,69438,53430,43025,667
Innova E GAS M/T - new1,228,000122,00051,74536,45628,78924,283
Innova J DSL M/T - new1,196,000103,00050,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova J GAS M/T - new1,086,00090,00045,76132,24125,46021,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new1,440,000142,00060,67842,75033,75928,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new1,370,000134,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,309,000293,00097,29568,54854,13245,658
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,294,000291,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,987,000249,00083,72758,98846,58339,291
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,972,000247,00083,09558,54346,23138,994
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000220,00074,79452,69541,61335,099
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000218,00074,16252,25041,26134,802
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,050,000494,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,035,000492,000127,88690,10071,15260,013
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,675,000357,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,660,000355,000112,08578,96862,36052,598
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,371,000334,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,356,000332,00099,27569,94355,23346,587
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000320,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000318,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,197,000275,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,182,000273,00091,94364,77751,15443,146
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,122,000264,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,107,000263,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL2,122,000217,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000216,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,686,000189,00071,04350,05339,52633,339
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000154,00064,55445,48135,91630,294
Hi-Ace CARGO1,153,000131,00048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000648,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD1,858,000202,00078,29155,15943,55936,740
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD1,720,000138,00072,47651,06240,32434,011
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,590,000145,00066,99847,20337,27631,441
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,007,00090,00042,43329,89523,60819,913
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000278,00080,06156,40644,54337,570
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000275,00079,21855,81244,07437,175
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000267,00076,90054,17942,78536,087
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000263,00076,05853,58542,31635,692
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000219,00064,25945,27335,75230,155
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000216,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000207,00061,09943,04733,99428,672
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000204,00060,25642,45333,52528,277
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT WITH BEDLINER1,363,000188,00057,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT WITH BEDLINER1,288,000176,00054,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT WITH BEDLINER1,181,000158,00049,76435,06127,68823,353
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT WITH BEDLINER1,216,000163,00051,23936,10028,50824,045
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT WITH BEDLINER1,020,000151,00042,98030,28123,91320,170
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000150,00047,06833,16126,18722,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000145,00045,88832,33025,53121,534
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000131,00041,96929,56923,35119,695
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000107,00038,05026,80821,17017,856
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000139,00042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000150,00045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000133,00041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000123,00039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000116,00037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)793,00096,00031,98122,48317,71714,912
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl3,985,000774,000160,709112,97689,02874,934
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T3,970,000772,000160,104112,55188,69374,652
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,000145,00044,60431,35624,71020,798
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00068,00035,93325,26119,90616,755
Vios XLE MT MC841,00060,00033,91723,84318,78915,815
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00088,00032,14322,59617,80614,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,000109,00030,12621,17816,68914,047
Vios BASE MT MC721,000110,00029,07820,44116,10913,559
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD738,00057,00029,76320,92316,48813,878
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD712,000100,00028,71520,18615,90813,389
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL722,00097,00029,11820,47016,13113,577
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE708,00095,00028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE750,000103,00030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE673,00089,00027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE618,00079,00024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000171,00046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,058,000155,00042,66829,99523,63719,895
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,018,000148,00041,05528,86122,74419,143
Yaris 1.5 S A/T1,115,000163,00044,96731,61124,91120,967
Yaris 1.3 E A/T1,002,000142,00040,41028,40822,38618,842
Yaris 1.3 E M/T950,000133,00038,31326,93421,22517,865
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,092,000397,00082,64258,22445,97938,781
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,077,000394,00082,04957,80745,65038,503
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V4082,077,000348,00082,04957,80745,65038,503
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,906,000360,00075,29453,04741,89135,333
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,891,000357,00074,70152,63041,56235,055
86 2.0 M/T P5Q9422,106,000366,00083,19558,61446,28739,041
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED5,040,000830,000199,097140,271110,77193,430
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)5,100,000844,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R9535,100,000713,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,009,0001,154,000197,872139,408110,08992,855
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT4,994,0001,150,000197,280138,990109,76092,577
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,643,0001,067,000183,414129,221102,04586,071
LC 200 DSL AT4,628,0001,064,000182,821128,804101,71685,793
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,135,000422,00084,34059,42146,92439,579
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,432,000710,000135,57695,51875,43063,622
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,417,000706,000134,98395,10075,10063,344
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,170,000868,000164,729116,05791,65077,302
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,155,000864,000164,136115,64091,32077,024
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,070,000846,000160,779113,27489,45275,449
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,055,000842,000160,186112,85789,12275,171
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000348,00067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000344,00067,15647,31437,36431,515
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000269,00053,33037,57329,67125,027
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000266,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,645,000310,00064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.8 V HV1,630,000307,00064,39145,36635,82530,217
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,250,000225,00049,38034,79027,47423,173
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,235,000222,00048,78734,37327,14422,895
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,165,000219,00046,02232,42425,60621,597
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,095,000204,00043,25730,47624,06720,300
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000194,00041,44029,19623,05619,447
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new2,351,000369,00092,87365,43251,67243,583
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new2,336,000366,00092,28065,01551,34243,305
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new2,012,000309,00079,48155,99744,22137,298
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,997,000306,00078,88955,58043,89137,020
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new1,896,000288,00074,89952,76941,67235,148
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new1,881,000285,00074,30652,35241,34234,870
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000203,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000252,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new1,688,000251,00066,68246,98037,10031,292
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new1,744,000276,00068,89448,53938,33132,330
Innova V DSL A/T - new1,729,000273,00068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL A7E2051,729,000243,00068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new1,587,000248,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL A/T - new1,572,000246,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new1,517,000237,00059,92742,22133,34228,122
Innova G DSL M/T - new1,502,000234,00059,33541,80433,01227,844
Innova G GAS A/T - new1,370,000216,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL A/T - new1,370,000204,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL M/T - new1,300,000192,00051,35536,18228,57324,100
Innova E GAS A/T - new1,298,000201,00051,27636,12628,52924,063
Innova E GAS M/T - new1,228,000189,00048,51134,17826,99022,765
Innova J DSL M/T - new1,196,000169,00047,24733,28726,28722,172
Innova J GAS M/T - new1,086,000150,00042,90130,22623,86920,133
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new1,440,000221,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new1,370,000209,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,309,000419,00091,21464,26350,74842,804
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,294,000417,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,987,000358,00078,49455,30243,67236,835
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,972,000355,00077,90154,88443,34236,557
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000317,00070,11949,40139,01232,905
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000315,00069,52748,98438,68332,627
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,050,000662,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,035,000659,000119,89384,46966,70556,262
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,675,000504,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,660,000501,000105,07974,03258,46349,311
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,371,000464,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,356,000461,00093,07065,57151,78143,675
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000446,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000443,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,197,000396,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,182,000393,00086,19760,72947,95740,450
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,122,000381,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,107,000378,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL2,122,000334,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000332,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,686,000281,00066,60346,92437,05631,255
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000239,00060,52042,63833,67128,400
Hi-Ace CARGO1,153,000194,00045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000859,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD1,858,000304,00073,39851,71140,83634,444
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD1,720,000232,00067,94647,87137,80331,886
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,590,000232,00062,81144,25334,94629,476
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,007,000146,00039,78128,02722,13318,668
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000383,00075,05752,88041,75935,222
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000378,00074,26752,32441,32034,852
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000367,00072,09450,79340,11133,832
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000362,00071,30450,23639,67233,461
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000303,00060,24342,44433,51828,271
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000298,00059,45341,88733,07827,900
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000287,00057,28140,35631,86926,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000282,00056,49039,80031,43026,510
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT WITH BEDLINER1,363,000263,00053,84437,93529,95725,268
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT WITH BEDLINER1,288,000247,00050,88135,84828,30923,877
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT WITH BEDLINER1,181,000222,00046,65432,87025,95721,894
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT WITH BEDLINER1,216,000230,00048,03733,84426,72622,543
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT WITH BEDLINER1,020,000207,00040,29428,38922,41918,909
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000212,00044,12631,08924,55120,707
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000205,00043,02030,30923,93520,188
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000186,00039,34627,72121,89118,464
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000157,00035,67225,13319,84716,740
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000199,00039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000214,00042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000190,00038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000178,00036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000168,00034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)793,000141,00029,84920,98416,53613,918
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl3,985,000999,000149,995105,44483,09369,938
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T3,970,000996,000149,430105,04782,78069,675
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,000207,00041,63029,26623,06219,411
Vios XLE CVT MC891,000119,00033,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT MC841,000107,00031,65622,25417,53714,761
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,000133,00030,00021,09016,61913,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,000151,00028,11819,76715,57713,111
Vios BASE MT MC721,000150,00027,13919,07915,03512,655
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD738,00099,00027,77919,52815,38912,953
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD712,000140,00026,80018,84114,84712,497
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL722,000138,00027,17719,10515,05612,672
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE708,000135,00026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE750,000146,00028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE673,000127,00025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE618,000114,00023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000236,00043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,058,000215,00039,82427,99622,06218,569
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,018,000206,00038,31826,93721,22817,867
Yaris 1.5 S A/T1,115,000226,00041,96929,50423,25019,569
Yaris 1.3 E A/T1,002,000198,00037,71626,51420,89417,586
Yaris 1.3 E M/T950,000186,00035,75925,13819,81016,674
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,092,000512,00077,13254,34242,91436,196
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,077,000508,00076,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V4082,077,000462,00076,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,906,000465,00070,27449,51139,09932,978
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,891,000461,00069,72149,12138,79132,718
86 2.0 M/T P5Q9422,106,000482,00077,64854,70643,20136,438
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED5,040,0001,107,000185,824130,919103,38687,201
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)5,100,0001,123,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R9535,100,000994,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,009,0001,428,000184,681130,114102,75086,665
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT4,994,0001,424,000184,128129,724102,44386,406
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,643,0001,322,000171,186120,60795,24280,333
LC 200 DSL AT4,628,0001,318,000170,633120,21794,93580,073
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,135,000540,00078,71855,45943,79636,940
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,432,000898,000126,53789,15070,40159,380
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,417,000894,000125,98488,76070,09459,121
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,170,0001,097,000153,747108,32085,54072,149
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,155,0001,092,000153,194107,93185,23271,889
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,070,0001,069,000150,060105,72383,48970,419
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,055,0001,065,000149,507105,33383,18170,159
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000442,00063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000437,00062,67944,16034,87329,414
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000343,00049,77535,06827,69323,358
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000339,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,645,000400,00060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.8 V HV1,630,000396,00060,09842,34233,43728,203
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,250,000293,00046,08832,47125,64221,628
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,235,000289,00045,53532,08125,33421,369
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,165,000283,00042,95430,26323,89920,157
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,095,000264,00040,37328,44522,46318,946
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000252,00038,67727,25021,51918,150
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new2,351,000498,00086,68161,07048,22740,677
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new2,336,000494,00086,12860,68147,91940,418
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new2,012,000420,00074,18352,26441,27334,812
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,997,000416,00073,63051,87540,96534,552
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new1,896,000392,00069,90649,25138,89332,805
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new1,881,000389,00069,35348,86238,58632,545
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000300,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000345,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new1,688,000344,00062,23743,84834,62729,206
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new1,744,000372,00064,30245,30335,77630,175
Innova V DSL A/T - new1,729,000368,00063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL A7E2051,729,000338,00063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new1,587,000336,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL A/T - new1,572,000332,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new1,517,000320,00055,93239,40631,11926,248
Innova G DSL M/T - new1,502,000317,00055,37939,01730,81125,988
Innova G GAS A/T - new1,370,000291,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL A/T - new1,370,000279,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - new1,300,000263,00047,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova E GAS A/T - new1,298,000272,00047,85833,71826,62722,459
Innova E GAS M/T - new1,228,000257,00045,27731,89925,19121,247
Innova J DSL M/T - new1,196,000234,00044,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova J GAS M/T - new1,086,000209,00040,04128,21122,27818,791
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new1,440,000300,00053,09337,40629,54024,915
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new1,370,000285,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,309,000546,00085,13359,97947,36539,951
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,294,000543,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,987,000467,00073,26151,61540,76034,379
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,972,000463,00072,70851,22540,45234,120
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000415,00065,44546,10836,41130,711
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000411,00064,89145,71836,10430,452
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,050,000829,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,035,000825,000111,90078,83862,25852,512
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,675,000650,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,660,000647,00098,07469,09754,56546,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,371,000594,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,356,000591,00086,86661,20048,32940,764
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000572,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000568,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,197,000516,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,182,000513,00080,45056,68044,76037,753
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,122,000497,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,107,000494,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL2,122,000451,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000448,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,686,000374,00062,16343,79634,58629,172
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000323,00056,48539,79631,42726,507
Hi-Ace CARGO1,153,000258,00042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,0001,070,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD1,858,000406,00068,50548,26438,11432,147
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD1,720,000327,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,590,000320,00058,62441,30332,61727,511
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,007,000201,00037,12926,15920,65817,424
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000487,00070,05349,35538,97632,874
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000481,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000467,00067,28847,40737,43731,577
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000461,00066,55146,88737,02731,231
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000386,00056,22739,61431,28326,386
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000381,00055,49039,09530,87326,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000366,00053,46237,66629,74525,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000361,00052,72537,14629,33424,742
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT WITH BEDLINER1,363,000338,00050,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT WITH BEDLINER1,288,000318,00047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT WITH BEDLINER1,181,000287,00043,54430,67824,22720,434
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT WITH BEDLINER1,216,000297,00044,83431,58824,94521,040
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT WITH BEDLINER1,020,000263,00037,60826,49620,92417,649
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000273,00041,18429,01622,91419,327
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000264,00040,15228,28922,34018,843
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000240,00036,72325,87320,43217,233
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000206,00033,29423,45718,52415,624

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

October 5, 2020
Toyota Cebu October 2020 Promotion

Toyota October 2020 Promotion

Find complete information and updated prices & promos of Toyota Philippines Cebu October 2020 promotion. Easily connect with your local Toyota dealers & get a quote today.
September 4, 2020
Toyota September 2020 Promotion

Toyota September 2020 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu welcomes you back with amazing all-in deals for September 2020 promotion.
August 7, 2020
Toyota Cebu August 2020 Promotion

Toyota August 2020 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu welcomes you back with amazing all-in deals for August 2020 promotion.