Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2021


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR MARCH 2021.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject to bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelUNIFIED PRICELTO PRICETPLPRICEInsurancerustproof
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,072,00017,0002,1782,091,17854,571.038,200
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,057,00017,0002,1782,076,17854,205.408,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,886,00017,0002,1781,905,17850,037.288,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,871,00017,0002,1781,890,17849,671.658,200
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,201,00017,2002,1782,220,37857,304.788,200
86 2.0 A/T2,186,00017,2002,1782,205,37856,939.158,200
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,101,00017,2002,1782,120,37854,867.288,200
86 2.0 M/T2,086,00017,2002,1782,105,37854,501.658,200
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,925,00012,8002,1783,939,978100,011.6510,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,910,00012,8002,1783,924,97899,646.0310,500
Prius C Full option1,985,00015,5002,1782,002,67852,450.407,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,354,00015,5002,1782,371,67861,444.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,339,00015,5002,1782,356,67861,079.157,000
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T White Pearl5,000,00017,0002,1785,019,178126,214.7810,500
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T4,985,00017,0002,1785,004,178125,849.1510,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,634,00017,0002,1784,653,178117,293.5310,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T4,619,00017,0002,1784,638,178116,927.9010,500
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,098,00016,8002,1782,116,97855,478.5310,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T Premium Color3,384,00014,8002,1783,400,97887,238.6110,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,369,00014,8002,1783,385,97886,872.9910,500
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T Premium Color4,185,00014,8002,1784,201,978106,762.9910,500
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T4,170,00014,8002,1784,186,978106,397.3610,500
Prado 2.8L DSL M/T Premium Color4,075,00014,8002,1784,091,978104,081.7410,500
Prado 2.8L DSL M/T4,060,00014,8002,1784,076,978103,716.1110,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,665,00017,0002,1781,684,17844,650.409,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT1,650,00017,0002,1781,669,17844,284.789,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,00017,0002,1781,319,17835,753.539,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,00017,0002,1781,304,17835,387.909,500
Altis 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,610,00017,0002,1781,629,17843,309.788,200
Altis 1.8 V HV CVT1,595,00017,0002,1781,614,17842,944.158,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,230,00017,0002,1781,249,17834,047.288,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,215,00017,0002,1781,234,17833,681.658,200
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,00017,0002,1781,149,17831,609.788,200
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,014,00017,0002,1781,033,17828,782.288,200
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,1781,114,67831,152.289,500
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,023,00012,5002,1781,037,67829,275.409,500
Rush 1.5 E M/T983,00012,5002,178997,67828,300.409,500
Yaris 1.5 S CVT1,114,0009,5002,1781,125,67831,219.787,000
Yaris 1.3 E CVT973,0009,5002,178984,67827,782.907,000
Yaris 1.3 E M/T900,0009,5002,178911,67826,003.537,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T WP 2-Tone2,414,00012,7002,1782,428,87863,543.6810,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T 2-Tone2,404,00012,7002,1782,418,87863,299.9310,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T WP 2-Tone2,254,00012,7002,1782,268,87859,643.6810,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,7002,1782,258,87859,399.9310,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T Pearl2,013,00012,7002,1782,027,87853,769.3010,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T1,998,00012,7002,1782,012,87853,403.6810,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V A/T Pearl1,842,00012,7002,1781,856,87849,601.1810,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V A/T1,827,00012,7002,1781,841,87849,235.5510,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G A/T1,723,00012,7002,1781,737,87846,700.5510,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G M/T1,633,00012,7002,1781,647,87844,506.8010,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,754,00010,9002,1781,767,07847,230.409,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,739,00010,9002,1781,752,07846,864.789,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,607,00010,9002,1781,620,07843,647.289,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,592,00010,9002,1781,605,07843,281.659,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,1781,550,07841,941.039,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,522,00010,9002,1781,535,07841,575.409,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,355,00010,9002,1781,368,07837,504.789,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,285,00010,9002,1781,298,07835,798.539,500
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,186,00010,9002,1781,199,07833,385.409,500
*DISCONTINUED AS OF FEB 13 2021
Innova 2.0 G Gas A/T
Innova 2.0 E Gas A/T
Innova 2.0 J Gas M/T
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,289,00012,7002,1782,303,87859,860.409,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,274,00012,7002,1782,288,87859,494.789,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,967,00012,7002,1781,981,87852,011.659,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,952,00012,7002,1781,966,87851,646.039,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,00012,7002,1781,789,87847,331.659,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,00012,7002,1781,774,87846,966.039,500
HIACE COMMUTER
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T1,379,00012,1002,1781,393,27839,395.9310,500
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone3,013,00012,1002,1783,027,27878,192.2810,500
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone2,998,00012,1002,1783,012,27877,826.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,638,00012,1002,1782,652,27869,051.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,623,00012,1002,1782,637,27868,686.0310,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric 2-Tone2,533,00012,1002,1782,547,27866,629.1510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric Monotone2,518,00012,1002,1782,532,27866,263.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,334,00012,1002,1782,348,27862,189.1510,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,319,00012,1002,1782,333,27861,823.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,1002,1782,258,27859,995.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T Monotone2,229,00012,1002,1782,243,27859,629.7810,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,160,00012,1002,1782,174,27857,674.1510,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,145,00012,1002,1782,159,27857,308.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,085,00012,1002,1782,099,27855,846.0310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,070,00012,1002,1782,084,27855,480.4010,500
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,649,00012,1002,1781,663,27845,629.1510,500
Hiace Cargo 3.0 M/T1,101,00012,1002,1781,115,27832,271.6510,500
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,748,00016,8002,1783,766,97898,845.4018,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,850,00011,0002,3601,863,36046,549.759,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T1,830,00011,0002,3601,843,36046,099.759,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,775,00011,0002,3601,788,36044,862.259,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T1,755,00011,0002,3601,768,36044,412.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,475,00011,0002,3601,488,36038,112.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T1,455,00011,0002,3601,468,36037,662.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,400,00011,0002,3601,413,36036,424.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T1,380,00011,0002,3601,393,36035,974.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T1,295,00011,0002,3601,308,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T1,220,00011,0002,3601,233,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T1,113,00011,0002,3601,126,36029,967.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,36030,754.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T952,00011,0002,360965,36026,344.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX with Rear Aircon M/T1,057,00011,0002,3601,070,36029,517.889,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX without Rear Aircon M/T1,029,00011,0002,3601,042,36028,887.889,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Cargo M/T936,00011,0002,360949,36026,795.389,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis M/T843,00011,0002,360856,36024,702.889,500
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T with bedliner1,295,00011,0002,3601,308,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T with bedliner1,220,00011,0002,3601,233,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T with bedliner1,113,00011,0002,3601,126,36029,967.259,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T with bedliner1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,36030,754.759,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T with bedliner952,00011,0002,360965,36026,344.759,500
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl1,071,0009,5002,1781,082,67830,171.657,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T1,056,0009,5002,1781,067,67829,806.037,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl1,012,0009,5002,1781,023,67828,733.537,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T997,0009,5002,1781,008,67828,367.907,000
VIOS 1.3 E CVT891,0009,5002,178902,67825,784.157,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT841,0009,5002,178852,67824,565.407,000
VIOS 1.3 E M/T841,0009,5002,178852,67824,565.407,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T791,0009,5002,178802,67823,346.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags747,0009,5002,178758,67822,274.157,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags697,0009,5002,178708,67821,055.407,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags671,0009,5002,178682,67820,421.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags753,0009,5002,178764,67822,420.407,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags707,0009,5002,178718,67821,299.157,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags681,0009,5002,178692,67823,346.657,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T658,0009,5002,178669,67820,104.787,000
Wigo 1.0 TRD S A/T700,0009,5002,178711,67821,128.537,000
Wigo 1.0 G M/T623,0009,5002,178634,67819,251.657,000
Wigo 1.0 E M/T568,0009,5002,178579,67817,911.037,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,00011,0002,1781,025,17829,007.288,200
Avanza 1.5 G A/T VELOZ1,077,00011,0002,1781,090,17830,591.658,200
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,00011,0002,178982,17827,959.158,200
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00011,0002,178932,17826,740.408,200
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00011,0002,178889,17825,692.288,200
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00011,0002,178756,17822,176.658,200
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,1785,008,678125,286.657,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,1785,068,678126,749.157,000
ModelALL IN PRICENET DPSAFEGUARD DUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00014,00078,40092,40048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00017,00078,40095,40051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00012,00078,40090,40046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,0004,00078,40082,40044,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,0003,00078,40081,40042,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00012,00078,40090,40036,24525,48020,07916,901
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,00000ZERO50,55135,53728,00423,571
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00000ZERO40,72428,62922,56118,989
Vios XLE MT MC841,00000ZERO38,43927,02221,29517,923
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00000ZERO36,42825,60920,18116,986
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,0002,00002,00034,14324,00218,91515,920
Vios BASE MT MC721,0005,00005,00032,95423,16718,25615,366
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM712,00000ZERO32,54322,87818,02815,174
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000078,40078,40032,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,0002,00078,40080,40034,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,0004,00078,40082,40030,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00063178,40079,03128,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,0005,00078,40083,40052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00024,00078,400102,40049,04334,47627,16922,868
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00034,00078,400112,40047,21433,19126,15622,015
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,00051,00078,400129,40053,20237,40029,47324,807
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00041,00078,400119,40046,75732,87025,90321,802
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000170,0000170,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000169,0000169,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM2,107,00058,000058,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000153,00078,400231,40086,67661,06648,22440,675
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000152,00078,400230,40086,00560,59347,85040,360
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000190,00078,400268,400100,77971,00256,07047,293
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000188,00078,400266,400100,10770,52955,69646,977
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000180,00078,400258,40096,30267,84853,57945,192
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000179,00078,400257,40095,63067,37553,20644,877
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,985,000137,0000137,000178,410125,69699,26283,723
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,970,000137,0000137,000177,739125,22398,88883,407
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM5,040,00028,000028,000225,643158,973125,540105,887
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM5,100,00000ZERO228,329160,866127,035107,148
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,000497,0000497,000226,493159,572126,013106,286
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,000495,0000495,000225,822159,099125,640105,971
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,000459,0000459,000210,108148,028116,89798,597
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,000457,0000457,000209,436147,555116,52398,282
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000202,00078,400280,40096,25767,81653,55445,171
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,000403,0000403,000184,186129,765102,47586,433
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,000404,0000404,000184,857130,238102,84886,748
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,000415,0000415,000189,110133,235105,21588,744
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,000417,0000417,000189,782133,708105,58889,059
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000332,0000332,000153,249107,97085,26371,915
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000333,0000333,000153,921108,44385,63772,231
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000159,00078,400237,40076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000157,00078,400235,40076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000121,00078,400199,40060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000120,00078,400198,40059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,00035,00078,400113,40074,32052,36141,34934,876
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,00034,00078,400112,40073,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,00017,00078,40095,40057,30740,37531,88426,893
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,00017,00078,40095,40056,63539,90231,51026,578
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,00053,00078,400131,40052,83037,22129,39324,792
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,064,00046,00078,400124,40047,63733,56226,50422,355
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,00044,00078,400122,40046,96533,08926,13022,040
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,773,00000ZERO79,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,683,00037,000037,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new 2020 MODEL1,688,00038,000038,00075,57353,24442,04735,464
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000234,0000234,000110,31577,72161,37651,768
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000233,0000233,000109,86777,40561,12751,557
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000217,0000217,000103,15272,67457,39048,406
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000216,0000216,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000192,0000192,00092,36265,07251,38743,343
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000191,0000191,00091,69064,59951,01443,028
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000111,00078,400189,40084,70659,67947,12839,750
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000110,00078,400188,40084,03559,20546,75439,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,00038,00078,400116,40079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,00097,00078,400175,40075,34953,08641,92235,359
Innova E DSL A/T - OLD1,370,00043,000043,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - OLD1,300,00039,000039,00058,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova J DSL M/T - OLD1,196,00037,000037,00053,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,804,00094,000094,00080,76656,90344,93637,902
Innova V DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,789,00093,000093,00080,09556,43044,56237,586
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,657,00085,000085,00074,18552,26641,27434,813
Innova G DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,642,00084,000084,00073,51451,79340,90134,498
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,587,00080,000080,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,572,00079,000079,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova E DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,405,00043,000043,00062,90344,31834,99829,519
Innova E DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,335,00037,000037,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Innova J DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,236,00046,000046,00055,33738,98730,78825,968
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000168,00078,400246,400104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM2,339,000116,0000116,000104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000167,00078,400245,400104,04773,30557,88848,826
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000142,00078,400220,40090,30363,62150,24242,376
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000141,00078,400219,40089,63163,14849,86842,061
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000127,00078,400205,40081,70757,56545,45938,343
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000125,00078,400203,40081,03557,09245,08538,028
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL3,065,000126,0000126,000137,22296,67776,34664,394
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL3,050,000125,0000125,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,690,000133,0000133,000120,43384,84967,00556,516
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,675,000132,0000132,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000227,0000227,000106,82375,26059,43350,129
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000226,0000226,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000218,0000218,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000216,0000216,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000154,0000154,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000153,0000153,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,212,00074,000074,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,197,00074,000074,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000172,0000172,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000170,0000170,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM2,137,00091,000091,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,122,00090,000090,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,137,00035,000035,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,00034,000034,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,00087,000087,00076,15553,65442,37035,738
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,00065,000065,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000103,0000103,00064,06745,13835,64530,065
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000116,0000116,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000351,0000351,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000174,000123,200297,20085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000172,000123,200295,20084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000166,000123,200289,20081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000164,000123,200287,20080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000135,000123,200258,20068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000133,000123,200256,20067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000128,000123,200251,20064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000125,000123,200248,20064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000114,000123,200237,20061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000106,000123,200229,20057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,00093,000123,200216,20052,87537,25229,41824,813
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,00097,000123,200220,20054,44238,35630,29025,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,00095,000123,200218,20045,66732,17425,40821,430
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000102,0000102,00050,00935,23427,82423,468
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,00097,000097,00048,75634,35027,12622,880
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,00087,000123,200210,20044,59231,41724,81020,926
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,00068,000123,200191,20040,42828,48422,49318,972
ModelALL IN PRICEROUND UPSAFEGUARD DUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
NET DP
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00074,00078,400152,40045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00080,00078,400158,40048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00070,00078,400148,40043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,00059,00078,400137,40041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,00055,00078,400133,40039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00057,00078,400135,40034,11323,98118,89815,906
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,00000ZERO47,57733,44626,35722,184
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00000ZERO38,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT MC841,00000ZERO36,17825,43320,04216,869
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00000ZERO34,28524,10218,99415,987
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,00044,000044,00032,13422,59017,80214,984
Vios BASE MT MC721,00046,000046,00031,01621,80417,18214,462
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM712,00012,000012,00030,62921,53216,96814,282
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,00029,00078,400107,40030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,00044,00078,400122,40032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00042,00078,400120,40028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00036,00078,400114,40026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,00070,00078,400148,40049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00085,00078,400163,40046,15832,44925,57121,523
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00093,00078,400171,40044,43731,23924,61720,720
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000117,00078,400195,40050,07235,20027,73923,348
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00099,00078,400177,40044,00730,93724,37920,520
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000287,0000287,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000285,0000285,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM2,107,000174,0000174,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000260,00078,400338,40081,57857,47445,38738,282
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000257,00078,400335,40080,94657,02945,03637,986
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000313,00078,400391,40094,85166,82652,77244,511
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000311,00078,400389,40094,21966,38052,42044,214
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000298,00078,400376,40090,63763,85750,42842,533
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000296,00078,400374,40090,00563,41250,07642,237
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,985,000356,0000356,000167,916118,30293,42378,798
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,970,000355,0000355,000167,284117,85793,07178,501
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM5,040,000305,0000305,000212,370149,622118,15599,659
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM5,100,000196,0000196,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,000774,0000774,000213,170150,186118,601100,034
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,000772,0000772,000212,538149,741118,24999,738
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,000716,0000716,000197,748139,321110,02192,797
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,000714,0000714,000197,116138,875109,66992,501
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000320,00078,400398,40090,59563,82750,40442,514
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,000629,0000629,000173,351122,13296,44781,348
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,000631,0000631,000173,983122,57796,79981,645
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,000647,0000647,000177,986125,39799,02683,524
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,000650,0000650,000178,618125,84399,37783,820
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000520,0000520,000144,235101,61880,24867,685
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000522,0000522,000144,867102,06480,59967,982
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000254,00078,400332,40072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000251,00078,400329,40071,63350,46839,85533,616
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000195,00078,400273,40056,88640,07831,65026,695
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000193,00078,400271,40056,25339,63331,29826,398
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,000126,00078,400204,40069,94849,28138,91732,825
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000125,00078,400203,40069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,00088,00078,400166,40053,93638,00030,00825,311
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,00086,00078,400164,40053,30437,55529,65725,014
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000118,00078,400196,40049,72235,03127,66423,334
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,064,000104,00078,400182,40044,83431,58824,94521,040
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000102,00078,400180,40044,20231,14224,59320,743
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,773,00075,000075,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,683,000130,0000130,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new 2020 MODEL1,688,000131,0000131,00071,12850,11239,57333,378
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000369,0000369,000103,82673,14957,76548,722
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000368,0000368,000103,40472,85257,53148,525
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000344,0000344,00097,08468,39954,01445,559
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000342,0000342,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000306,0000306,00086,92961,24548,36540,793
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000303,0000303,00086,29760,79948,01340,497
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000215,00078,400293,40079,72456,16844,35637,412
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000213,00078,400291,40079,09255,72344,00437,116
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000135,00078,400213,40074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000189,00078,400267,40070,91749,96439,45633,280
Innova E DSL A/T - OLD1,370,000118,0000118,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - OLD1,300,000110,0000110,00054,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova J DSL M/T - OLD1,196,000103,0000103,00050,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,804,000193,0000193,00076,01653,55642,29335,672
Innova V DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,789,000192,0000192,00075,38353,11041,94135,375
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,657,000176,0000176,00069,82149,19238,84732,765
Innova G DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,642,000174,0000174,00069,18948,74738,49532,469
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,587,000167,0000167,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,572,000166,0000166,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova E DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,405,000121,0000121,00059,20341,71132,93927,783
Innova E DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,335,000111,0000111,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Innova J DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,236,000114,0000114,00052,08236,69428,97724,441
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000297,00078,400375,40098,55969,43854,83546,251
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM2,339,000244,0000244,00098,55969,43854,83546,251
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000295,00078,400373,40097,92768,99354,48345,954
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000252,00078,400330,40084,99159,87947,28639,884
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000250,00078,400328,40084,35959,43446,93539,587
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000227,00078,400305,40076,90054,17942,78536,087
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000225,00078,400303,40076,26853,73442,43335,791
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL3,065,000295,0000295,000129,15090,99171,85560,606
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL3,050,000293,0000293,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,690,000280,0000280,000113,34979,85863,06453,191
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,675,000278,0000278,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000358,0000358,000100,53970,83355,93747,180
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000356,0000356,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000344,0000344,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000342,0000342,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000275,0000275,00093,20765,66851,85843,740
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000273,0000273,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,212,000196,0000196,00093,20765,66851,85843,740
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,197,000194,0000194,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000289,0000289,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000286,0000286,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM2,137,000209,0000209,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,122,000207,0000207,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,137,000153,0000153,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,000151,0000151,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000180,0000180,00071,67550,49839,87833,635
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000150,0000150,00064,55445,48135,91630,294
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000181,0000181,00060,29942,48333,54828,297
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000179,0000179,00048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000562,0000562,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000278,000123,200401,20080,06156,40644,54337,570
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000275,000123,200398,20079,21855,81244,07437,175
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000267,000123,200390,20076,90054,17942,78536,087
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000263,000123,200386,20076,05853,58542,31635,692
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000219,000123,200342,20064,25945,27335,75230,155
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000216,000123,200339,20063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000207,000123,200330,20061,09943,04733,99428,672
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000204,000123,200327,20060,25642,45333,52528,277
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000188,000123,200311,20057,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000176,000123,200299,20054,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,000158,000123,200281,20049,76435,06127,68823,353
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,000163,000123,200286,20051,23936,10028,50824,045
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,000151,000123,200274,20042,98030,28123,91320,170
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000163,0000163,00047,06833,16126,18722,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000157,0000157,00045,88832,33025,53121,534
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000142,000123,200265,20041,96929,56923,35119,695
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000117,000123,200240,20038,05026,80821,17017,856
ModelALL IN PRICENET DPSAFEGUARD DUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000134,00078,400212,40042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000144,00078,400222,40045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000128,00078,400206,40041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000113,00078,400191,40039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000107,00078,400185,40037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,000101,00078,400179,40031,98122,48317,71714,912
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,00057,000057,00044,60431,35624,71020,798
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00027,000027,00035,93325,26119,90616,755
Vios XLE MT MC841,00035,000035,00033,91723,84318,78915,815
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00040,000040,00032,14322,59617,80614,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,00086,000086,00030,12621,17816,68914,047
Vios BASE MT MC721,00087,000087,00029,07820,44116,10913,559
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM712,00052,000052,00028,71520,18615,90813,389
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,00069,00078,400147,40028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,00086,00078,400164,40030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00080,00078,400158,40027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00071,00078,400149,40024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000135,00078,400213,40046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,000146,00078,400224,40043,27330,42123,97220,177
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,000151,00078,400229,40041,66029,28723,07919,425
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000182,00078,400260,40046,94333,00026,00521,889
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,000156,00078,400234,40041,25729,00322,85519,237
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000403,0000403,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000400,0000400,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM2,107,000290,0000290,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000366,00078,400444,40076,47953,88242,55135,890
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000363,00078,400441,40075,88753,46542,22135,612
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000437,00078,400515,40088,92362,64949,47441,729
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000434,00078,400512,40088,33062,23249,14441,451
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000416,00078,400494,40084,97259,86647,27639,875
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000414,00078,400492,40084,38059,44946,94639,597
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,985,000575,0000575,000157,421110,90987,58473,873
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,970,000573,0000573,000156,828110,49187,25473,595
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM5,040,000582,0000582,000199,097140,271110,77193,430
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM5,100,000477,0000477,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,0001,052,00001,052,000199,847140,799111,18893,782
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,0001,049,00001,049,000199,255140,382110,85993,504
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,000974,0000974,000185,389130,613103,14486,997
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,000971,0000971,000184,797130,196102,81586,719
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000438,00078,400516,40084,93359,83847,25439,857
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,000855,0000855,000162,517114,49990,41976,264
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,000858,0000858,000163,109114,91690,74976,542
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,000879,0000879,000166,862117,56092,83778,303
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,000882,0000882,000167,455117,97893,16678,581
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000708,0000708,000135,22095,26775,23263,455
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000711,0000711,000135,81395,68575,56263,733
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000348,00078,400426,40067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000344,00078,400422,40067,15647,31437,36431,515
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000269,00078,400347,40053,33037,57329,67125,027
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000266,00078,400344,40052,73837,15629,34224,749
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,000218,00078,400296,40065,57646,20136,48530,773
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000215,00078,400293,40064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000158,00078,400236,40050,56535,62528,13323,729
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000156,00078,400234,40049,97235,20827,80323,451
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000183,00078,400261,40046,61532,84225,93521,875
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,064,000163,00078,400241,40042,03229,61323,38619,725
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000160,00078,400238,40041,44029,19623,05619,447
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,773,000173,0000173,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,683,000222,0000222,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new 2020 MODEL1,688,000224,0000224,00066,68246,98037,10031,292
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000505,0000505,00097,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000502,0000502,00096,94268,29953,93545,492
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000470,0000470,00091,01664,12450,63942,711
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000468,0000468,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000419,0000419,00081,49657,41745,34238,244
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000416,0000416,00080,90356,99945,01237,966
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000319,00078,400397,40074,74152,65841,58435,074
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000316,00078,400394,40074,14852,24041,25434,796
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000233,00078,400311,40070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000281,00078,400359,40066,48546,84136,99031,200
Innova E DSL A/T - OLD1,370,000194,0000194,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL M/T - OLD1,300,000182,0000182,00051,35536,18228,57324,100
Innova J DSL M/T - OLD1,196,000169,0000169,00047,24733,28726,28722,172
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,804,000292,0000292,00071,26550,20939,65033,443
Innova V DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,789,000290,0000290,00070,67249,79139,32033,165
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,657,000267,0000267,00065,45846,11736,41930,718
Innova G DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,642,000264,0000264,00064,86545,70036,08930,440
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,587,000254,0000254,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,572,000252,0000252,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova E DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,405,000198,0000198,00055,50339,10430,88026,046
Innova E DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,335,000184,0000184,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Innova J DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,236,000182,0000182,00048,82734,40027,16622,913
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000425,00078,400503,40092,39965,09851,40843,360
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM2,339,000373,0000373,00092,39965,09851,40843,360
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000422,00078,400500,40091,80664,68151,07843,082
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000363,00078,400441,40079,67956,13744,33137,391
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000360,00078,400438,40079,08655,71944,00137,113
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000327,00078,400405,40072,09450,79340,11133,832
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000324,00078,400402,40071,50250,37639,78133,554
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL3,065,000463,0000463,000121,07885,30467,36456,818
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL3,050,000461,0000461,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,690,000428,0000428,000106,26474,86759,12249,867
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,675,000426,0000426,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000489,0000489,00094,25566,40652,44144,231
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000486,0000486,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000470,0000470,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000467,0000467,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000396,0000396,00087,38261,56448,61741,006
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000394,0000394,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,212,000318,0000318,00087,38261,56448,61741,006
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,197,000315,0000315,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000406,0000406,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000403,0000403,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM2,137,000327,0000327,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,122,000324,0000324,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,137,000270,0000270,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,000267,0000267,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000273,0000273,00067,19647,34237,38631,533
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000234,0000234,00060,52042,63833,67128,400
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000260,0000260,00056,53039,82831,45226,528
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000243,0000243,00045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000773,0000773,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000383,000123,200506,20075,05752,88041,75935,222
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000378,000123,200501,20074,26752,32441,32034,852
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000367,000123,200490,20072,09450,79340,11133,832
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000362,000123,200485,20071,30450,23639,67233,461
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000303,000123,200426,20060,24342,44433,51828,271
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000298,000123,200421,20059,45341,88733,07827,900
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000287,000123,200410,20057,28140,35631,86926,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000282,000123,200405,20056,49039,80031,43026,510
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000263,000123,200386,20053,84437,93529,95725,268
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000247,000123,200370,20050,88135,84828,30923,877
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,000222,000123,200345,20046,65432,87025,95721,894
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,000230,000123,200353,20048,03733,84426,72622,543
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,000207,000123,200330,20040,29428,38922,41918,909
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000224,0000224,00044,12631,08924,55120,707
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000217,0000217,00043,02030,30923,93520,188
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000197,000123,200320,20039,34627,72121,89118,464
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000167,000123,200290,20035,67225,13319,84716,740
ModelALL IN PRICEROUND UPSAFEGUARD DUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
NET DP
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000194,00078,400272,40039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000208,00078,400286,40042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000185,00078,400263,40038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000168,00078,400246,40036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000160,00078,400238,40034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,000146,00078,400224,40029,84920,98416,53613,918
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,000119,0000119,00041,63029,26623,06219,411
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00077,000077,00033,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT MC841,00082,000082,00031,65622,25417,53714,761
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00085,000085,00030,00021,09016,61913,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,000128,0000128,00028,11819,76715,57713,111
Vios BASE MT MC721,000128,0000128,00027,13919,07915,03512,655
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM712,00093,000093,00026,80018,84114,84712,497
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000109,00078,400187,40026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,000129,00078,400207,40028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,000118,00078,400196,40025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,000106,00078,400184,40023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000200,00078,400278,40043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,000206,00078,400284,40040,38828,39322,37418,832
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,000209,00078,400287,40038,88327,33421,54018,130
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000248,00078,400326,40043,81330,80024,27220,429
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,000214,00078,400292,40038,50627,07021,33217,955
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000520,0000520,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000516,0000516,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM2,107,000406,0000406,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000472,00078,400550,40071,38150,29039,71433,497
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000468,00078,400546,40070,82749,90139,40633,238
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000560,00078,400638,40082,99458,47346,17638,947
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000556,00078,400634,40082,44158,08345,86838,688
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000534,00078,400612,40079,30755,87544,12437,217
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000531,00078,400609,40078,75455,48543,81736,957
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,985,000794,0000794,000146,926103,51581,74568,948
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM3,970,000792,0000792,000146,373103,12581,43768,689
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM5,040,000859,0000859,000185,824130,919103,38687,201
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM5,100,000757,0000757,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,0001,330,00001,330,000186,524131,413103,77687,530
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,0001,326,00001,326,000185,971131,023103,46887,271
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,0001,231,00001,231,000173,030121,90696,26881,198
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,0001,228,00001,228,000172,477121,51695,96080,938
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000556,00078,400634,40079,27155,84944,10437,200
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,0001,080,00001,080,000151,682106,86684,39171,180
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,0001,084,00001,084,000152,236107,25584,69971,440
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,0001,110,00001,110,000155,738109,72386,64873,083
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,0001,115,00001,115,000156,291110,11386,95573,343
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000895,0000895,000126,20688,91670,21759,225
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000899,0000899,000126,75989,30670,52459,484
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000442,00078,400520,40063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000437,00078,400515,40062,67944,16034,87329,414
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000343,00078,400421,40049,77535,06827,69323,358
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000339,00078,400417,40049,22234,67927,38623,099
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,000309,00078,400387,40061,20543,12134,05228,722
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000306,00078,400384,40060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000229,00078,400307,40047,19433,25026,25822,147
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000225,00078,400303,40046,64132,86025,95021,888
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000247,00078,400325,40043,50730,65224,20620,417
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,064,000222,00078,400300,40039,23027,63921,82718,410
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000217,00078,400295,40038,67727,25021,51918,150
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,773,000270,0000270,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL1,683,000315,0000315,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new 2020 MODEL1,688,000317,0000317,00062,23743,84834,62729,206
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000640,0000640,00090,84864,00550,54542,632
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000637,0000637,00090,47963,74650,34042,459
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000597,0000597,00084,94959,84947,26339,864
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000594,0000594,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000532,0000532,00076,06353,58942,31935,694
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000528,0000528,00075,51053,20042,01135,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000422,00078,400500,40069,75849,14738,81132,736
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000419,00078,400497,40069,20548,75838,50432,476
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000330,00078,400408,40065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000374,00078,400452,40062,05343,71834,52429,120
Innova E DSL A/T - OLD1,370,000269,0000269,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - OLD1,300,000253,0000253,00047,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova J DSL M/T - OLD1,196,000234,0000234,00044,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,804,000391,0000391,00066,51446,86137,00631,213
Innova V DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,789,000388,0000388,00065,96146,47236,69930,954
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,657,000358,0000358,00061,09443,04333,99128,670
Innova G DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,642,000354,0000354,00060,54142,65333,68328,410
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl MINOR CHANGE1,587,000342,0000342,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,572,000338,0000338,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova E DSL A/T MINOR CHANGE1,405,000275,0000275,00051,80336,49728,82224,310
Innova E DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,335,000258,0000258,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Innova J DSL M/T MINOR CHANGE1,236,000250,0000250,00045,57232,10725,35521,386
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000553,00078,400631,40086,23960,75847,98140,470
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM2,339,000501,0000501,00086,23960,75847,98140,470
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000550,00078,400628,40085,68660,36947,67340,210
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000474,00078,400552,40074,36752,39441,37634,898
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000470,00078,400548,40073,81452,00541,06834,639
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000427,00078,400505,40067,28847,40737,43731,577
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000423,00078,400501,40066,73547,01737,12931,317
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL3,065,000632,0000632,000113,00679,61762,87353,031
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL3,050,000628,0000628,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,690,000576,0000576,00099,18069,87655,18146,542
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL2,675,000573,0000573,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000620,0000620,00087,97261,97948,94541,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000616,0000616,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000596,0000596,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000592,0000592,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000518,0000518,00081,55757,46045,37638,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000514,0000514,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,212,000439,0000439,00081,55757,46045,37638,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,197,000436,0000436,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000523,0000523,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000519,0000519,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM2,137,000444,0000444,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM2,122,000440,0000440,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,137,000388,0000388,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,000384,0000384,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000367,0000367,00062,71644,18634,89329,431
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000318,0000318,00056,48539,79631,42726,507
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000339,0000339,00052,76137,17229,35524,760
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000306,0000306,00042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000983,0000983,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000487,000123,200610,20070,05349,35538,97632,874
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000481,000123,200604,20069,31648,83638,56532,528
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000467,000123,200590,20067,28847,40737,43731,577
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000461,000123,200584,20066,55146,88737,02731,231
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000386,000123,200509,20056,22739,61431,28326,386
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000381,000123,200504,20055,49039,09530,87326,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000366,000123,200489,20053,46237,66629,74525,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000361,000123,200484,20052,72537,14629,33424,742
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000338,000123,200461,20050,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000318,000123,200441,20047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,000287,000123,200410,20043,54430,67824,22720,434
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,000297,000123,200420,20044,83431,58824,94521,040
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,000263,000123,200386,20037,60826,49620,92417,649
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000285,0000285,00041,18429,01622,91419,327
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000277,0000277,00040,15228,28922,34018,843
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000251,000123,200374,20036,72325,87320,43217,233
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000217,000123,200340,20033,29423,45718,52415,624

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

March 4, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu March 2021 Promotions

Toyota March 2021 Promotion

Don’t miss out Toyota Motors Cebu March 2021 promotions. MARCH your way to Toyota Motors Cebu now and avail of these exciting offers for a hassle-free Toyota ownership.
February 2, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu February 2021 Promotions

Toyota February 2021 Promotion

We’ve got the ultimate Valentine's gift for you with Toyota Motors Cebu February 2021 promotion! Let your heart flutter this Love Month with our exclusive low down offers and deals!
January 14, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu January 2021 Promotion

Toyota January 2021 Promotion

The most beautiful time of the year has finally come, along with Toyota Motors Cebu January 2021 promotions! Check out Toyota Motors Cebu merriest year-end deals!