Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2020


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR MARCH 2020.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject for bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelUnified PriceLTO PriceTPLInsuranceRustProof
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,042,00017,0002,17853,839.788,200
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,027,00017,0002,17853,474.158,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,856,00017,0002,17849,306.038,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,841,00017,0002,17848,940.408,200
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,171,00017,2002,17856,573.538,200
86 2.0 A/T2,156,00017,2002,17856,207.908,200
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,071,00017,2002,17854,136.038,200
86 2.0 M/T2,056,00017,2002,17853,770.408,200
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,925,00012,8002,178100,011.6510,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,910,00012,8002,17899,646.0310,500
Prius C Full option1,970,00015,5002,17852,084.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,354,00015,5002,17861,444.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,339,00015,5002,17861,079.157,000
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,950,00017,0002,178124,996.0310,500
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T4,935,00017,0002,178124,630.4010,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,584,00017,0002,178115,801.0310,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T4,569,00017,0002,178115,709.1510,500
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,083,00016,8002,17855,112.9010,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,378,00014,8002,17886,678.5310,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,363,00014,8002,17886,312.9010,500
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,116,00014,8002,178104,667.2810,500
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,101,00014,8002,178104,301.6510,500
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,016,00014,8002,178102,229.7810,500
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,001,00014,8002,178101,864.1510,500
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,595,00017,0002,17842,944.158,200
Altis 1.8 V HV1,580,00017,0002,17842,578.538,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,200,00017,0002,17833,316.038,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,185,00017,0002,17832,950.408,200
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,115,00017,0002,17831,244.158,200
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,045,00017,0002,17829,537.908,200
Altis 1.6 E M/T999,00017,0002,17828,416.658,200
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,17831,152.289,500
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,008,00012,5002,17828,909.789,500
Rush 1.5 E M/T968,00012,5002,17827,661.039,500
Yaris 1.5 S A/T1,065,0009,5002,17830,025.407,000
Yaris 1.3 E A/T952,0009,5002,17827,271.037,000
Yaris 1.3 E M/T900,0009,5002,17826,003.537,000
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl2,301,00012,7002,17860,426.6510,500
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T2,286,00012,7002,17860,061.0310,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl1,962,00012,7002,17852,163.5310,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T1,947,00012,7002,17851,797.9010,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl1,846,00012,7002,17849,336.0310,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T1,831,00012,7002,17848,970.4010,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T1,723,00012,7002,17846,337.9010,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T1,633,00012,7002,17844,144.1510,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T1,638,00012,7002,17844,266.0310,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,694,00010,9002,17845,767.909,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,679,00010,9002,17845,402.289,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,17841,941.039,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,522,00010,9002,17841,575.409,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,467,00010,9002,17840,234.789,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,452,00010,9002,17839,869.159,500
Innova 2.0 G Gas A/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,250,00010,9002,17834,945.409,500
Innova 2.0 E Gas A/T1,248,00010,9002,17834,896.659,500
Innova 2.0 E Gas M/T1,178,00010,9002,17833,190.409,500
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,146,00010,9002,17832,410.409,500
Innova 2.0 J Gas M/T1,036,00010,9002,17829,729.159,500
Innova 2.8 E Touring Sport Dsl A/T1,390,00010,9002,17838,357.909,500
Innova 2.8 E Touring Sport Dsl M/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,259,00012,7002,17859,129.159,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,244,00012,7002,17858,763.539,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,937,00012,7002,17851,280.409,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,922,00012,7002,17850,914.789,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,725,00012,7002,17846,112.909,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,710,00012,7002,17845,747.289,500
PRE FMC HIACE
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T1,480,00012,1002,17841,509.7810,500
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,998,00012,1002,17877,826.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone2,983,00012,1002,17877,461.0310,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,623,00012,1002,17868,822.9010,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,608,00012,1002,17868,457.2810,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric 2-Tone2,533,00012,1002,17866,629.1510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric Monotone2,518,00012,1002,17866,263.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,319,00012,1002,17861,823.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,304,00012,1002,17861,457.9010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,1002,17859,995.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T Monotone2,229,00012,1002,17859,629.7810,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,145,00012,1002,17857,308.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,130,00012,1002,17856,942.0010,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,070,00012,1002,17855,480.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,055,00012,1002,17855,114.7810,500
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,634,00012,1002,17845,263.5310,500
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,748,00016,8002,17898,845.4018,000
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest A/T1,808,00011,0002,36048,694.159,500
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest M/T1,678,00011,0002,36045,525.409,500
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest A/T1,443,00011,0002,36039,797.289,500
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest M/T1,368,00011,0002,36037,969.159,500
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G A/T1,652,00011,0002,36044,891.659,500
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G M/T1,522,00011,0002,36041,722.909,500
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E M/T1,202,00011,0002,36033,922.909,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G A/T1,295,00011,0002,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G M/T1,220,00011,0002,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E M/T1,046,00011,0002,36030,120.409,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J M/T939,00011,0002,36027,512.289,500
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis829,00011,0002,36026,661.039,500
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon1,043,00011,0002,36031,877.289,500
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon1,015,00011,0002,36031,194.789,500
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G A/T with bedliner1,652,00011,0002,36044,891.659,500
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G M/T with bedliner1,522,00011,0002,36041,722.909,500
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E M/T with bedliner1,202,00011,0002,36033,922.909,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G A/T with bedliner1,295,00011,0002,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G M/T with bedliner1,220,00011,0002,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E M/T with bedliner1,046,00011,0002,36030,120.409,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J M/T with bedliner939,00011,0002,36027,512.289,500
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White Pearl1,113,0009,5002,17831,195.407,000
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T1,098,0009,5002,17830,829.787,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl1,058,0009,5002,17829,854.787,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T1,043,0009,5002,17829,489.157,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl999,0009,5002,17828,416.657,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T984,0009,5002,17828,051.037,000
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T936,0009,5002,17826,881.037,000
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T886,0009,5002,17825,662.287,000
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T881,0009,5002,17825,540.407,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT841,0009,5002,17824,565.407,000
VIOS 1.3 E M/T831,0009,5002,17824,321.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T791,0009,5002,17823,346.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags738,0009,5002,17822,054.787,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags688,0009,5002,17820,836.037,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags662,0009,5002,17820,202.287,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags748,0009,5002,17822,298.537,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags698,0009,5002,17821,079.787,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags672,0009,5002,17820,446.037,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T631,0009,5002,17819,446.657,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T TRD696,0009,5002,17821,031.037,000
Wigo 1.0 G M/T596,0009,5002,17818,593.537,000
Wigo 1.0 E M/T557,0009,5002,17817,642.907,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,00011,0002,17829,007.288,200
Avanza 1.5 G A/T VELOZ1,077,00011,0002,17830,591.658,200
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,00011,0002,17827,959.158,200
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00011,0002,17826,740.408,200
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00011,0002,17825,692.288,200
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00011,0002,17822,176.658,200
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,178125,286.657,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,178126,749.157,000
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T11,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz14,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T9,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/TZERO44,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/TZERO42,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)ZERO36,24525,48020,07916,901
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs)ZERO35,69725,09519,77516,645
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%528,000182,136128,039100,89984,925
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%527,000181,451127,557100,51984,605
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED293,000230,355161,936127,611107,408
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)296,000233,098163,864129,130108,687
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl96,00075,18652,85541,65135,057
Altis 1.8 V HV95,00074,50052,37341,27234,738
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl45,00057,13340,16431,65026,640
Altis 1.6 V CVT44,00056,44739,68231,27026,320
Altis 1.6 G CVT41,00053,24837,43229,49824,828
Altis 1.6 G M/T36,00050,04835,18327,72623,336
Altis 1.6 E M/T33,00047,94633,70526,56122,356
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White PearlZERO53,15637,36829,44724,786
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/TZERO52,47136,88629,06824,466
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White PearlZERO50,64235,60128,05523,613
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/TZERO49,95735,11927,67523,294
Vios 1.5 G M/T White PearlZERO47,94633,70526,56122,356
Vios 1.5 G M/T - newZERO47,26033,22326,18122,036
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T19,00045,06631,68124,96621,014
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T23,00042,78130,07523,70019,948
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/TZERO42,55329,91423,57319,841
VIOS 1.3 E M/TZERO40,26728,30822,30718,776
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)ZERO36,01725,31919,95316,794
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)ZERO33,73123,71318,68715,728
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)14,00032,54322,87818,02815,174
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)ZERO36,47425,64120,20617,007
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)ZERO34,18824,03418,94015,942
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)8,00033,00023,19918,28215,387
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)ZERO40,72428,62922,56118,989
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)ZERO38,43927,02221,29517,923
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-newZERO31,12621,88217,24314,514
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new3,00034,09723,97018,88915,899
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MCZERO29,52720,75716,35713,768
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MCZERO27,74419,50415,37012,937
RUSH 1.5G A/T26,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T22,00048,35733,99526,78922,548
RUSH 1.5E M/T20,00046,52932,70925,77621,696
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new24,00050,96235,82628,23223,763
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new20,00045,79832,19525,37121,355
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new18,00043,42130,52524,05420,246
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl167,00093,66065,98752,11043,952
Camry 2.5 V A/T145,00092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl151,00085,33360,12047,47740,044
Camry 2.5 G A/T131,00084,66159,64747,10339,729
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE527,000224,255157,995124,768105,236
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT525,000223,583157,522124,394104,921
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL487,000207,869146,451115,65197,547
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW485,000207,198145,978115,27897,231
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T187,00095,58567,34353,18144,856
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl359,000153,652108,25385,48772,104
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T357,000152,981107,78085,11371,789
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl440,000186,693131,531103,87087,609
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T438,000186,021131,058103,49687,294
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl428,000182,216128,377101,37985,508
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T427,000181,544127,904101,00585,193
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl115,000104,09273,33657,91348,847
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T113,000103,42072,86357,54048,532
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl94,00088,91562,64449,46941,725
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T93,00088,24362,17049,09641,410
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl86,00083,09558,54346,23138,994
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T85,00082,42358,07045,85838,679
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T79,00078,21555,10543,51636,704
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T73,00074,18552,26641,27434,813
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T74,00074,40952,42441,39934,918
FORTUNER IMPROVEMENT
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new156,000105,25674,15658,56149,394
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new155,000104,58473,68358,18749,078
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new115,00090,07963,46450,11742,271
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new113,00089,40762,99149,74341,956
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new106,00084,88559,80547,22839,834
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new105,00084,21459,33246,85439,519
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new98,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new93,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new92,00075,57353,24442,04735,464
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new85,00078,08055,01043,44136,641
Innova V DSL A/T - new84,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new74,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL A/T - new73,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new70,00067,91747,85037,78731,872
Innova G DSL M/T - new69,00067,24647,37737,41431,557
Innova G GAS A/T - new60,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL A/T - new43,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - new56,00058,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova E GAS A/T - new55,00058,11340,94332,33227,271
Innova E GAS M/T - new51,00054,97938,73530,58925,800
Innova J DSL M/T - new34,00053,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova J GAS M/T - new41,00048,62134,25627,05222,817
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new65,00064,47045,42235,86930,254
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new60,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl201,000103,37572,83257,51548,511
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD200,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl161,00088,95962,67549,49441,746
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE160,00088,28862,20249,12141,431
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl89,00079,46855,98844,21437,292
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE88,00078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new346,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new344,000135,87995,73175,59863,764
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)275,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)274,000119,09083,90366,25855,885
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone199,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T198,000105,48074,31458,68649,499
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone190,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T189,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone100,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T100,00097,69068,82654,35145,843
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone95,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T95,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe95,00075,48453,18141,99735,422
Hi-Ace Commuter (OLD)62,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE515,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T107,00083,18458,60646,28139,036
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T97,00077,36454,50643,04336,305
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T80,00066,84347,09337,18931,368
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T74,00063,48544,72835,32129,792
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner82,00077,00654,25342,84436,137
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner78,00071,18650,15339,60633,406
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner59,00056,85940,05931,63526,683
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner66,00061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner59,00057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner55,00049,87535,13927,74923,273
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner47,00045,08531,76425,08421,157
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis68,00039,35427,72621,89618,468
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon86,00049,60634,95027,60023,279
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon82,00048,35334,06626,90222,691
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T62,00045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz69,00048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T58,00043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T49,00041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T49,00039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)36,00034,11323,98118,89815,906
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs)ZERO33,59723,61818,61215,666
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%752,000171,422120,50794,96479,929
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%750,000170,777120,05494,60679,629
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED573,000216,805152,411120,104101,090
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)580,000219,386154,225121,534102,293
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl188,00070,76349,74639,20132,995
Altis 1.8 V HV186,00070,11849,29238,84432,694
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl114,00053,77237,80129,78925,073
Altis 1.6 V CVT113,00053,12737,34729,43124,772
Altis 1.6 G CVT106,00050,11535,23127,76323,368
Altis 1.6 G M/T97,00047,10433,11426,09521,964
Altis 1.6 E M/T92,00045,12531,72324,99921,041
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White Pearl34,00050,02935,17027,71523,328
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T33,00049,38434,71727,35823,027
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl61,00047,66333,50726,40522,225
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T59,00047,01833,05326,04721,924
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl55,00045,12531,72324,99921,041
Vios 1.5 G M/T - new54,00044,48031,26924,64120,740
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T74,00042,41529,81823,49719,778
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T75,00040,26528,30622,30618,775
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T44,00040,05028,15422,18718,674
VIOS 1.3 E M/T39,00037,89926,64220,99517,672
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)30,00033,89823,83018,77915,806
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)41,00031,74722,31817,58814,803
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)54,00030,62921,53216,96814,282
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)25,00034,32824,13319,01716,007
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)35,00032,17722,62117,82615,004
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)48,00031,05921,83417,20614,482
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)14,00038,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)9,00036,17825,43320,04216,869
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new28,00029,29520,59416,22913,660
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new34,00032,09122,56017,77814,964
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC25,00027,79019,53615,39512,958
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC21,00026,11218,35714,46612,176
RUSH 1.5G A/T87,00049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T78,00045,51331,99525,21321,222
RUSH 1.5E M/T74,00043,79230,78524,26020,419
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new86,00047,96533,71926,57122,365
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new75,00043,10430,30123,87920,098
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new70,00040,86728,72922,64019,055
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl286,00088,15162,10649,04441,367
Camry 2.5 V A/T284,00087,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl260,00080,31356,58444,68437,689
Camry 2.5 G A/T257,00079,68156,13844,33237,392
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE899,000211,064148,702117,42999,046
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT896,000210,432148,256117,07798,749
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL832,000195,642137,836108,84891,809
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW829,000195,009137,391108,49791,512
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T308,00089,96363,38250,05342,217
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl528,000144,614101,88680,45967,863
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T526,000143,982101,44080,10767,566
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl667,000175,711123,79497,76082,456
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T664,000175,079123,34997,40882,159
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl650,000171,497120,82695,41580,478
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T647,000170,865120,38095,06480,182
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl241,00097,96969,02354,50745,974
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T239,00097,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl202,00083,68458,95946,55939,271
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T200,00083,05258,51346,20838,974
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl187,00078,20755,09943,51236,700
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T185,00077,57554,65443,16036,404
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T174,00073,61451,86440,95734,545
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T163,00069,82149,19238,84732,765
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T164,00070,03249,34038,96432,864
FORTUNER IMPROVEMENT
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new255,00099,06469,79455,11646,488
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new253,00098,43269,34954,76546,192
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new214,00084,78059,73147,16939,785
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new212,00084,14859,28546,81739,488
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new200,00079,89256,28744,45037,491
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new198,00079,26055,84244,09837,195
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new185,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new176,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new175,00071,12850,11239,57333,378
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new180,00073,48751,77540,88634,486
Innova V DSL A/T - new178,00072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new153,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL A/T - new151,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new145,00063,92245,03635,56529,997
Innova G DSL M/T - new143,00063,29044,59035,21329,701
Innova G GAS A/T - new128,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL A/T - new117,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - new120,00054,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova E GAS A/T - new119,00054,69438,53430,43025,667
Innova E GAS M/T - new111,00051,74536,45628,78924,283
Innova J DSL M/T - new99,00050,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova J GAS M/T - new95,00045,76132,24125,46021,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new136,00060,67842,75033,75928,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new128,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl292,00097,29568,54854,13245,658
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD290,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl249,00083,72758,98846,58339,291
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE247,00083,09558,54346,23138,994
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl195,00074,79452,69541,61335,099
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE193,00074,16252,25041,26134,802
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new542,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new540,000127,88690,10071,15260,013
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)447,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)445,000112,08578,96862,36052,598
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone388,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T385,00099,27569,94355,23346,587
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone372,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T370,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone242,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T240,00091,94364,77751,15443,146
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone221,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T220,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe187,00071,04350,05339,52633,339
Hi-Ace Commuter (OLD)161,00064,55445,48135,91630,294
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE724,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T203,00078,29155,15943,55936,740
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T187,00072,81351,30040,51134,169
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T161,00062,91144,32335,00229,523
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T151,00059,75142,09733,24428,040
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner180,00072,47651,06240,32434,011
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner176,00066,99847,20337,27631,441
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner135,00053,51537,70329,77425,113
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner147,00057,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner135,00054,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner115,00046,94133,07226,11721,904
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner107,00042,43329,89523,60819,913
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis116,00037,03926,09620,60817,382
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon146,00046,68832,89425,97621,910
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon141,00045,50932,06325,32021,356
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T121,00042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz131,00045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T115,00041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T103,00039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T101,00037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)81,00031,98122,48317,71714,912
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs)13,00031,49722,14217,44914,687
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%976,000160,709112,97689,02874,934
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%972,000160,104112,55188,69374,652
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED854,000203,255142,885112,59894,772
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)864,000205,674144,586113,93895,900
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl280,00066,34146,63736,75130,933
Altis 1.8 V HV277,00065,73646,21236,41630,651
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl184,00050,41135,43927,92723,506
Altis 1.6 V CVT181,00049,80635,01327,59223,224
Altis 1.6 G CVT171,00046,98333,02926,02821,907
Altis 1.6 G M/T158,00044,16031,04424,46420,591
Altis 1.6 E M/T150,00042,30529,74023,43619,726
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White Pearl99,00046,90332,97225,98321,870
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T96,00046,29832,54725,64821,588
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl122,00044,68531,41324,75420,836
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T120,00044,08030,98824,41920,553
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl114,00042,30529,74023,43619,726
Vios 1.5 G M/T - new112,00041,70029,31523,10119,444
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T129,00039,76527,95422,02918,541
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T127,00037,74826,53720,91217,601
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T96,00037,54626,39520,80017,507
VIOS 1.3 E M/T88,00035,53024,97719,68316,567
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)74,00031,78022,34117,60514,818
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)82,00029,76320,92316,48813,878
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)93,00028,71520,18615,90813,389
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)69,00032,18322,62417,82915,006
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)77,00030,16621,20716,71214,066
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)88,00029,11820,47016,13113,577
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)63,00035,93325,26119,90616,755
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)56,00033,91723,84318,78915,815
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new66,00027,46419,30715,21512,806
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new75,00030,08621,15016,66714,029
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC61,00026,05318,31514,43312,148
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC55,00024,48017,20913,56211,415
RUSH 1.5G A/T151,00046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T137,00042,66829,99523,63719,895
RUSH 1.5E M/T130,00041,05528,86122,74419,143
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new148,00044,96731,61124,91120,967
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new131,00040,41028,40822,38618,842
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new123,00038,31326,93421,22517,865
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl400,00082,64258,22445,97938,781
Camry 2.5 V A/T397,00082,04957,80745,65038,503
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl363,00075,29453,04741,89135,333
Camry 2.5 G A/T360,00074,70152,63041,56235,055
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1,171,000197,872139,408110,08992,855
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1,168,000197,280138,990109,76092,577
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL1,084,000183,414129,221102,04586,071
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW1,081,000182,821128,804101,71685,793
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T424,00084,34059,42146,92439,579
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl715,000135,57695,51875,43063,622
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T712,000134,98395,10075,10063,344
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl893,000164,729116,05791,65077,302
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T890,000164,136115,64091,32077,024
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl871,000160,779113,27489,45275,449
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T868,000160,186112,85789,12275,171
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl367,00091,84664,70951,10043,101
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T364,00091,25364,29150,77042,823
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl310,00078,45455,27443,65036,816
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T307,00077,86254,85643,32036,538
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl287,00073,31951,65640,79234,407
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T285,00072,72651,23840,46334,129
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T269,00069,01348,62238,39732,386
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T254,00065,45846,11736,41930,718
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T255,00065,65546,25736,52930,810
FORTUNER IMPROVEMENT
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new383,00092,87365,43251,67243,583
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new380,00092,28065,01551,34243,305
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new323,00079,48155,99744,22137,298
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new320,00078,88955,58043,89137,020
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new303,00074,89952,76941,67235,148
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new300,00074,30652,35241,34234,870
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new282,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new268,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new267,00066,68246,98037,10031,292
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new275,00068,89448,53938,33132,330
Innova V DSL A/T - new272,00068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new239,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL A/T - new236,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new227,00059,92742,22133,34228,122
Innova G DSL M/T - new225,00059,33541,80433,01227,844
Innova G GAS A/T - new202,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL A/T - new192,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL M/T - new190,00051,35536,18228,57324,100
Innova E GAS A/T - new190,00051,27636,12628,52924,063
Innova E GAS M/T - new178,00048,51134,17826,99022,765
Innova J DSL M/T - new164,00047,24733,28726,28722,172
Innova J GAS M/T - new154,00042,90130,22623,86920,133
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new214,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new202,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl418,00091,21464,26350,74842,804
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD415,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl357,00078,49455,30243,67236,835
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE354,00077,90154,88443,34236,557
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl291,00070,11949,40139,01232,905
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE289,00069,52748,98438,68332,627
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new708,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new705,000119,89384,46966,70556,262
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)593,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)589,000105,07974,03258,46349,311
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone517,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T513,00093,07065,57151,78143,675
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone497,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T494,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone361,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T359,00086,19760,72947,95740,450
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone337,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T335,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe278,00066,60346,92437,05631,255
Hi-Ace Commuter (OLD)244,00060,52042,63833,67128,400
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE933,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T304,00073,39851,71140,83634,444
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T281,00068,26248,09337,97932,034
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T242,00058,97941,55332,81427,677
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T228,00056,01639,46631,16626,287
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner274,00067,94647,87137,80331,886
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner263,00062,81144,25334,94629,476
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner204,00050,17035,34727,91323,544
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner221,00053,84437,93529,95725,268
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner205,00050,88135,84828,30923,877
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner176,00044,00731,00524,48520,535
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner162,00039,78128,02722,13318,668
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis164,00034,72424,46519,32016,295
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon206,00043,77030,83824,35320,541
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon200,00042,66430,05923,73720,022
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T180,00039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz194,00042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T172,00038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T157,00036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T152,00034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)125,00029,84920,98416,53613,918
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs)56,00029,39820,66616,28613,708
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%1,199,000149,995105,44483,09369,938
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%1,195,000149,430105,04782,78069,675
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED1,135,000189,705133,359105,09188,454
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)1,148,000191,963134,947106,34289,507
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl371,00061,91843,52834,30128,871
Altis 1.8 V HV368,00061,35443,13133,98928,608
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl253,00047,05033,07626,06521,939
Altis 1.6 V CVT250,00046,48632,67925,75221,675
Altis 1.6 G CVT235,00043,85130,82724,29320,447
Altis 1.6 G M/T219,00041,21628,97522,83319,218
Altis 1.6 E M/T209,00039,48527,75821,87418,411
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White Pearl164,00043,77630,77424,25120,412
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T160,00043,21130,37723,93820,149
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl184,00041,70629,31923,10419,447
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T181,00041,14128,92222,79119,183
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl172,00039,48527,75821,87418,411
Vios 1.5 G M/T - new169,00038,92027,36121,56118,148
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T184,00037,11426,09120,56017,305
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T179,00035,23224,76819,51816,428
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T148,00035,04324,63519,41416,340
VIOS 1.3 E M/T137,00033,16123,31218,37115,463
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)118,00029,66120,85116,43213,831
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)123,00027,77919,52815,38912,953
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)133,00026,80018,84114,84712,497
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)114,00030,03721,11616,64014,006
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)119,00028,15519,79315,59813,129
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)128,00027,17719,10515,05612,672
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)113,00033,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)102,00031,65622,25417,53714,761
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new104,00025,63418,02014,20111,953
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new117,00028,08019,74015,55613,093
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC97,00024,31617,09413,47111,338
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC88,00022,84816,06212,65810,654
RUSH 1.5G A/T215,00043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T196,00039,82427,99622,06218,569
RUSH 1.5E M/T187,00038,31826,93721,22817,867
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new210,00041,96929,50423,25019,569
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new187,00037,71626,51420,89417,586
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new176,00035,75925,13819,81016,674
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl514,00077,13254,34242,91436,196
Camry 2.5 V A/T510,00076,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl467,00070,27449,51139,09932,978
Camry 2.5 G A/T463,00069,72149,12138,79132,718
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1,444,000184,681130,114102,75086,665
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1,439,000184,128129,724102,44386,406
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL1,337,000171,186120,60795,24280,333
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW1,333,000170,633120,21794,93580,073
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T540,00078,71855,45943,79636,940
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl902,000126,53789,15070,40159,380
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T898,000125,98488,76070,09459,121
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl1,120,000153,747108,32085,54072,149
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T1,116,000153,194107,93185,23271,889
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl1,092,000150,060105,72383,48970,419
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T1,088,000149,507105,33383,18170,159
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl494,00085,72360,39547,69440,227
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T490,00085,17060,00547,38639,968
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl418,00073,22451,58940,74034,362
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T415,00072,67151,19940,43234,103
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl388,00068,43148,21238,07332,113
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T385,00067,87847,82337,76531,853
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T364,00064,41245,38135,83730,227
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T344,00061,09443,04333,99128,670
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T345,00061,27843,17334,09328,756
FORTUNER IMPROVEMENT
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new510,00086,68161,07048,22740,677
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new507,00086,12860,68147,91940,418
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new433,00074,18352,26441,27334,812
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new429,00073,63051,87540,96534,552
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new406,00069,90649,25138,89332,805
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new402,00069,35348,86238,58632,545
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new378,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new359,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new358,00062,23743,84834,62729,206
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new369,00064,30245,30335,77630,175
Innova V DSL A/T - new366,00063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new325,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL A/T - new322,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new310,00055,93239,40631,11926,248
Innova G DSL M/T - new306,00055,37939,01730,81125,988
Innova G GAS A/T - new276,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL A/T - new266,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - new261,00047,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova E GAS A/T - new260,00047,85833,71826,62722,459
Innova E GAS M/T - new245,00045,27731,89925,19121,247
Innova J DSL M/T - new229,00044,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova J GAS M/T - new213,00040,04128,21122,27818,791
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new292,00053,09337,40629,54024,915
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new277,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl543,00085,13359,97947,36539,951
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD540,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl465,00073,26151,61540,76034,379
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE462,00072,70851,22540,45234,120
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl388,00065,44546,10836,41130,711
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE384,00064,89145,71836,10430,452
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new874,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new870,000111,90078,83862,25852,512
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)738,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)734,00098,07469,09754,56546,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone645,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T641,00086,86661,20048,32940,764
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone622,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T618,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone481,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T477,00080,45056,68044,76037,753
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone452,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T449,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe370,00062,16343,79634,58629,172
Hi-Ace Commuter (OLD)327,00056,48539,79631,42726,507
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE1,141,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T405,00068,50548,26438,11432,147
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T375,00063,71244,88735,44729,898
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T323,00055,04738,78330,62725,832
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T305,00052,28236,83529,08824,535
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner367,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner349,00058,62441,30332,61727,511
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner273,00046,82532,99026,05221,974
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner295,00050,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner275,00047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner237,00041,07428,93822,85219,166
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner217,00037,12926,15920,65817,424
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis212,00032,40922,83418,03215,209
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon267,00040,85228,78222,72919,171
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon258,00039,82028,05522,15518,687

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

March 5, 2020
Toyota Cebu Philippines March 2020 Promotion

Toyota March 2020 Promotion

We're celebrating our 30th year! Enjoy our exclusive month-long deal as an anniversary gift from us to you!
February 22, 2020
2020 Toyota Alphard with Safety Sense

2020 Toyota Alphard with Safety Sense

2020 Toyota Alphard now equipped with Toyota Safety Sense.Easily connect with your local Toyota dealers & get a quote now
February 8, 2020
Toyota Cebu Philippines February 2020 Promotion

Toyota February 2020 Promotion

Find complete information and updated prices & promos of Toyota Philippines Cebu February 2020 promotion. Easily connect with your local Toyota dealers & get a quote today.