Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2021


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR SEPTEMBER 2021.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject to bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelPRICEPRICETPLPRICEStandardWith Acts of Godrustproof
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,072,00017,0002,1782,091,17850,686.0354,571.038,200
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,057,00017,0002,1782,076,17850,348.5354,205.408,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,886,00017,0002,1781,905,17846,501.0350,037.288,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,871,00017,0002,1781,890,17846,163.5349,671.658,200
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,201,00017,2002,1782,220,37853,177.9057,304.788,200
86 2.0 A/T2,186,00017,2002,1782,205,37852,840.4056,939.158,200
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,101,00017,2002,1782,120,37850,927.9054,867.288,200
86 2.0 M/T2,086,00017,2002,1782,105,37850,590.4054,501.658,200
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,925,00012,8002,1783,939,97892,652.28100,011.6510,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,910,00012,8002,1783,924,97892,314.7899,646.0310,500
Prius C Full option1,985,00015,5002,1782,002,67848,728.5352,450.407,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,354,00015,5002,1782,371,67857,031.0361,444.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,339,00015,5002,1782,356,67856,693.5361,079.157,000
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T White Pearl5,000,00017,0002,1785,019,178116,839.78126,214.7810,500
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T4,985,00017,0002,1785,004,178116,502.28125,849.1510,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,634,00017,0002,1784,653,178108,604.78117,293.5310,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T4,619,00017,0002,1784,638,178108,267.28116,927.9010,500
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,098,00016,8002,1782,116,97851,544.7855,478.5310,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T Premium Color3,434,00014,8002,1783,450,97881,604.7888,043.5311,000
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,419,00014,8002,1783,435,97881,267.2887,677.9011,000
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T Premium Color4,235,00014,8002,1784,251,97899,627.28107,567.9011,000
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T4,220,00014,8002,1784,236,97899,289.78107,202.2811,000
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,665,00017,0002,1781,684,17841,117.9044,650.409,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT1,650,00017,0002,1781,669,17841,191.0344,284.789,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,00017,0002,1781,319,17833,316.0335,753.539,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,00017,0002,1781,304,17832,978.5335,387.909,500
Altis 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,610,00017,0002,1781,629,17840,291.0343,309.788,200
Altis 1.8 V HV CVT1,595,00017,0002,1781,614,17839,953.5342,944.158,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,230,00017,0002,1781,249,17831,741.0334,047.288,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,215,00017,0002,1781,234,17831,403.5333,681.658,200
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,00017,0002,1781,149,17829,491.0331,609.788,200
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,014,00017,0002,1781,033,17826,881.0328,782.288,200
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,1781,114,67829,089.7831,152.289,500
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,023,00012,5002,1781,037,67827,357.2829,275.409,500
Rush 1.5 E M/T983,00012,5002,178997,67826,457.2828,300.409,500
Yaris 1.6 GR MT2,650,0009,5002,1782,661,67863,691.0368,659.787,000
Yaris 1.5 S CVT1,114,0009,5002,1781,125,67829,131.0331,219.787,000
Yaris 1.3 E CVT973,0009,5002,178984,67825,958.5327,782.907,000
Yaris 1.3 E M/T900,0009,5002,178911,67824,316.0326,003.537,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T WP 2-Tone2,414,00012,7002,1782,428,87858,989.5363,543.6810,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T 2-Tone2,404,00012,7002,1782,418,87858,764.5363,299.9310,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T WP 2-Tone2,254,00012,7002,1782,268,87855,389.5359,643.6810,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,7002,1782,258,87855,164.5359,399.9310,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T Pearl2,013,00012,7002,1782,027,87849,967.0353,769.3010,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T1,998,00012,7002,1782,012,87849,629.5353,403.6810,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V A/T Pearl1,842,00012,7002,1781,856,87846,119.5349,601.1810,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V A/T1,827,00012,7002,1781,841,87845,782.0349,235.5510,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G A/T1,723,00012,7002,1781,737,87843,442.0346,700.5510,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G M/T1,633,00012,7002,1781,647,87841,417.0344,506.8010,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,754,00010,9002,1781,767,07843,941.6547,230.409,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,739,00010,9002,1781,752,07843,604.1546,864.789,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,607,00010,9002,1781,620,07840,634.1543,647.289,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,592,00010,9002,1781,605,07840,296.6543,281.659,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,1781,550,07839,059.1541,941.039,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,522,00010,9002,1781,535,07838,721.6541,575.409,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,355,00010,9002,1781,368,07834,964.1537,504.789,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,285,00010,9002,1781,298,07833,389.1535,798.539,500
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,186,00010,9002,1781,199,07831,161.6533,385.409,500
*DISCONTINUED AS OF FEB 13 2021
Innova 2.0 G Gas A/T
Innova 2.0 E Gas A/T
Innova 2.0 J Gas M/T
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,289,00012,7002,1782,303,87855,568.5359,860.409,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,274,00012,7002,1782,288,87855,231.0359,494.789,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,967,00012,7002,1781,981,87848,323.5352,011.659,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,952,00012,7002,1781,966,87847,986.0351,646.039,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,00012,7002,1781,789,87844,003.5347,331.659,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,00012,7002,1781,774,87843,666.0346,966.039,500
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone3,013,00012,1002,1783,027,27872,542.9078,192.2810,500
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone2,998,00012,1002,1783,012,27872,205.4077,826.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,638,00012,1002,1782,652,27864,105.4069,051.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,623,00012,1002,1782,637,27863,767.9068,686.0310,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric 2-Tone2,533,00012,1002,1782,547,27861,879.7866,629.1510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric Monotone2,518,00012,1002,1782,532,27861,542.2866,263.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,334,00012,1002,1782,348,27857,812.9062,189.1510,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,319,00012,1002,1782,333,27857,475.4061,823.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,1002,1782,258,27855,787.9059,995.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T Monotone2,229,00012,1002,1782,243,27855,450.4059,629.7810,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,160,00012,1002,1782,174,27853,624.1557,674.1510,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,145,00012,1002,1782,159,27853,286.6557,308.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,085,00012,1002,1782,099,27851,936.6555,846.0310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,070,00012,1002,1782,084,27851,599.1555,480.4010,500
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,649,00012,1002,1781,663,27842,537.2845,629.1510,500
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T (DECONTENT)1,379,00012,1002,1781,393,27836,783.5339,395.9310,500
Hiace Cargo 3.0 M/T1,101,00012,1002,1781,115,27830,207.2832,271.6510,500
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,748,00016,8002,1783,766,97891,817.9098,845.4018,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,850,00011,0002,3601,863,36046,549.7550,043.559,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T1,830,00011,0002,3601,843,36046,099.7549,556.059,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,775,00011,0002,3601,788,36044,862.2548,215.439,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T1,755,00011,0002,3601,768,36044,412.2547,727.939,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,475,00011,0002,3601,488,36038,112.2540,902.929,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T1,455,00011,0002,3601,468,36037,662.2540,415.439,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,400,00011,0002,3601,413,36036,424.7539,074.809,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T1,380,00011,0002,3601,393,36035,974.7538,587.309,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T1,295,00011,0002,3601,308,36033,761.6536,189.789,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T1,220,00011,0002,3601,233,36032,074.1534,361.659,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T1,113,00011,0002,3601,126,36029,967.2532,079.189,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,36030,754.7532,932.309,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T952,00011,0002,360965,36026,344.7528,154.809,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX with Rear Aircon M/T1,057,00011,0002,3601,070,36029,517.8832,544.189,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX without Rear Aircon M/T1,029,00011,0002,3601,042,36028,887.8831,861.689,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Cargo M/T936,00011,0002,360949,36026,795.3829,594.809,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis M/T843,00011,0002,360856,36024,702.8827,327.939,500
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T with bedliner1,295,00011,0002,3601,326,36033,761.6536,189.789,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T with bedliner1,220,00011,0002,3601,251,36032,074.1534,361.659,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T with bedliner1,113,00011,0002,3601,144,36029,967.2532,079.189,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T with bedliner1,148,00011,0002,3601,179,36030,754.7532,932.309,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T with bedliner952,00011,0002,360983,36026,344.7528,154.809,500
Vios 1.5 GR -S CVT White Pearl1,035,0009,5002,1781,046,67827,353.5329,294.157,000
Vios 1.5 GR -S CVT1,020,0009,5002,1781,031,67827,016.0328,928.537,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT White Pearl985,0009,5002,178996,67826,228.5328,075.407,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT970,0009,5002,178981,67825,891.0327,709.787,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl926,0009,5002,178937,67824,901.0326,637.287,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T911,0009,5002,178922,67824,563.5326,271.657,000
VIOS 1.3 E CVT901,0009,5002,178912,67824,338.5326,027.907,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT851,0009,5002,178862,67823,213.5324,809.157,000
VIOS 1.3 E M/T851,0009,5002,178862,67823,213.5324,809.157,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T801,0009,5002,178812,67822,088.5323,590.407,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags753,0009,5002,178764,67821,008.5322,420.407,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags707,0009,5002,178718,67819,973.5321,299.157,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags681,0009,5002,178692,67819,388.5320,665.407,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags808,0009,5002,178819,67822,246.0323,761.037,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags717,0009,5002,178728,67820,198.5321,542.907,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags691,0009,5002,178702,67819,613.5320,909.157,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T658,0009,5002,178669,67819,163.5320,104.787,000
Wigo 1.0 TRD S A/T700,0009,5002,178711,67820,626.0321,128.537,000
Wigo 1.0 G M/T623,0009,5002,178634,67818,376.0319,251.657,000
Wigo 1.0 E M/T568,0009,5002,178579,67817,498.5317,911.037,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,00011,0002,1781,025,17827,109.7829,007.288,200
Avanza 1.5 G A/T VELOZ1,077,00011,0002,1781,090,17828,572.2830,591.658,200
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,00011,0002,178982,17826,142.2827,959.158,200
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00011,0002,178932,17825,017.2826,740.408,200
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00011,0002,178889,17824,049.7825,692.288,200
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00011,0002,178756,17821,057.2822,176.658,200
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,1785,008,678115,930.40125,286.657,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,1785,068,678117,280.40126,749.157,000
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,925,000256,000166,500117,26392,57278,056
ALPHARD 2020 MODEL P7N616, P7O087 *** WHITE PEARL 30K MP COMM3,925,000256,000166,500117,26392,57278,056
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,910,000254,000165,863116,81492,21877,758
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL ***P6U428 30K MP COMM4,990,000565,000211,677149,080117,69099,235
LC 300 ZX WP5,657,000991,000239,971169,007133,421112,500
LC 300 ZX5,642,000989,000239,335168,559133,068112,202
LC 300 VX WP5,188,000912,000220,076154,995122,360103,173
LC 300 VX5,173,000910,000219,440154,547122,006102,875
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,098,000340,00088,99862,68049,48241,723
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,060,000629,000172,226121,29695,75680,741
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,075,000631,000172,863121,74496,11081,039
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,170,000646,000176,892124,58298,35082,928
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,185,000649,000177,529125,03098,70483,227
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,369,000528,000142,914100,65279,45966,999
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,384,000530,000143,550101,10079,81367,297
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,665,000277,00070,63049,74439,27033,112
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,650,000274,00069,99449,29638,91632,814
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,000223,00055,14738,83930,66225,854
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,000221,00054,51138,39130,30825,555
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,610,000184,00068,29748,10137,97332,019
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,610,000150,00068,29748,10137,97332,019
Altis 1.8 V HV1,595,000182,00067,66147,65337,61931,720
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,230,000141,00052,17836,74829,01124,462
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,215,000139,00051,54136,30028,65724,163
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,000174,00047,93633,76026,65222,473
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,014,000158,00043,01530,29523,91620,166
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,414,000303,000102,40372,12156,93548,007
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,404,000302,000101,97971,82256,69947,809
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,254,000285,00095,61667,34153,16244,826
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,244,000283,00095,19167,04252,92644,627
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,013,000257,00085,39260,14047,47840,033
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT1,998,000256,00084,75659,69247,12439,735
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,842,000237,00078,13955,03243,44536,632
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,827,000236,00077,50254,58443,09136,334
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,723,000148,00073,09151,47740,63834,266
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,633,000203,00069,27348,78838,51532,476
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,450,000389,000103,93073,19657,78448,723
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,440,000388,000103,50672,89757,54848,524
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,290,000366,00097,14368,41654,01145,541
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,280,000364,00096,71968,11753,77545,343
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,033,000327,00086,24160,73847,94940,431
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,018,000325,00085,60560,29047,59640,132
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,754,000191,00074,40652,40341,36934,882
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,739,000190,00073,76951,95541,01534,584
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,607,000182,00068,17048,01137,90231,959
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,592,000180,00067,53447,56337,54831,661
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,537,000174,00065,20145,92036,25130,567
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,522,000173,00064,56445,47235,89730,269
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,355,000115,00057,48040,48231,95926,947
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,285,000110,00054,51138,39130,30825,555
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,186,000131,00050,31135,43327,97323,587
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,289,000340,00097,10068,38653,98745,522
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,274,000338,00096,46467,93853,63345,223
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,967,000273,00083,44158,76646,39339,118
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,952,000294,00082,80558,31846,03938,820
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000270,00075,29753,03041,86435,300
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000268,00074,66052,58241,51135,002
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,013,000438,000127,81290,01671,06359,920
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL2,998,000436,000127,17689,56870,70959,621
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,638,000387,000111,90578,81362,21852,462
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,623,000385,000111,26978,36561,86452,164
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,334,000345,00099,00969,73155,04846,416
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,319,000343,00098,37369,28254,69546,118
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,244,000333,00095,19167,04252,92644,627
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,229,000331,00094,55566,59452,57244,328
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,160,000261,00091,62864,53250,94542,956
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,145,000259,00090,99264,08450,59142,658
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,085,000241,00088,44762,29249,17641,465
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,070,000240,00087,81061,84348,82241,166
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,070,000228,00087,81061,84348,82241,166
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,649,000180,00069,95249,26638,89332,794
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,480,000131,00062,78344,21734,90729,433
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,379,000150,00058,49841,19932,52527,425
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,101,000187,00046,70532,89425,96821,896
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,748,000510,000158,991111,97588,39874,536
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,850,000299,00078,47855,27143,63336,791
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,830,000296,00077,63054,67343,16236,394
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,775,000288,00075,29753,03041,86435,300
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,755,000285,00074,44852,43341,39334,902
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,475,000244,00062,57144,06734,78929,334
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,455,000241,00061,72243,47034,31728,936
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,400,000233,00059,38941,82733,02027,842
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,380,000230,00058,54141,22932,54827,445
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,313,300186,00055,71139,23730,97526,118
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,238,300176,00052,53036,99629,20624,627
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,131,300186,00047,99133,79926,68322,499
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,166,300191,00049,47534,84527,50823,195
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER970,300181,00041,16128,98922,88619,297
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,057,000209,00044,83931,57924,93021,021
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,029,000204,00043,65130,74324,27020,464
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT936,000189,00039,70627,96522,07718,615
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT843,000168,00035,76125,18619,88316,765
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,000111,00043,82130,79524,26020,414
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,077,000117,00046,63532,77325,81821,725
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,000107,00041,95929,48723,23019,546
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00075,00039,79427,96522,03118,538
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00077,00037,93226,65721,00017,671
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00085,00032,17322,61017,81214,988
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,035,000126,00044,81731,49524,81220,878
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,020,000124,00044,16731,03824,45220,575
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT985,00094,00042,65229,97323,61319,869
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT970,00093,00042,00229,51723,25419,567
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT851,00027,00036,84925,89620,40117,166
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT801,00032,00034,68424,37519,20216,158
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT753,00052,00032,60622,91418,05215,190
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT707,00080,00030,61421,51416,94914,262
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT681,00083,00029,48820,72316,32613,737
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new658,00038,00028,49220,02315,77413,273
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new700,00070,00030,31121,30116,78114,120
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC623,00052,00026,97718,95814,93512,567
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC568,00058,00024,59517,28513,61711,458
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,100,00094,00047,63133,47326,37022,189
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,023,000130,00044,29731,13024,52420,636
RUSH 1.5E M/T983,000126,00042,56529,91323,56519,829
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,114,000148,00048,23733,89926,70522,471
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC973,000132,00042,13229,60823,32519,627
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,925,000474,000156,093109,93486,78673,178
ALPHARD 2020 MODEL P7N616, P7O087 *** WHITE PEARL 30K MP COMM3,925,000474,000156,093109,93486,78673,178
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,910,000472,000155,497109,51486,45572,898
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL ***P6U428 30K MP COMM4,990,000842,000198,447139,763110,33593,033
LC 300 ZX WP5,657,0001,306,000224,973158,444125,083105,469
LC 300 ZX5,642,0001,303,000224,376158,024124,751105,189
LC 300 VX WP5,188,0001,201,000206,321145,308114,71396,725
LC 300 VX5,173,0001,197,000205,725144,888114,38196,445
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,098,000456,00083,43658,76246,39039,116
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,060,000855,000161,462113,71589,77175,695
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,075,000858,000162,059114,13590,10375,974
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,170,000878,000165,837116,79692,20477,745
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,185,000881,000166,433117,21692,53578,025
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,369,000715,000133,98294,36174,49362,812
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,384,000718,000134,57894,78174,82463,091
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,665,000369,00066,21646,63536,81631,043
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,650,000366,00065,61946,21536,48430,763
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00085,00032,17322,61017,81214,988
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,035,000126,00044,81731,49524,81220,878
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,020,000124,00044,16731,03824,45220,575
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT985,00094,00042,65229,97323,61319,869
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT970,00093,00042,00229,51723,25419,567
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT851,00027,00036,84925,89620,40117,166
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT801,00032,00034,68424,37519,20216,158
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT753,00052,00032,60622,91418,05215,190
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT707,00080,00030,61421,51416,94914,262
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT681,00083,00029,48820,72316,32613,737
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new658,00038,00028,49220,02315,77413,273
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new700,00070,00030,31121,30116,78114,120
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC623,00052,00026,97718,95814,93512,567
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC568,00058,00024,59517,28513,61711,458
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,100,00094,00047,63133,47326,37022,189
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,023,000130,00044,29731,13024,52420,636
RUSH 1.5E M/T983,000126,00042,56529,91323,56519,829
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,114,000148,00048,23733,89926,70522,471
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC973,000132,00042,13229,60823,32519,627
25% DOWNPAYMENT-ALL IN PROMO AS OF SEPTEMBER 4, 2021 D.I. MUST BE 12%
TFS LEASING
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,925,000474,000156,093109,93486,78673,178
ALPHARD 2020 MODEL P7N616, P7O087 *** WHITE PEARL 30K MP COMM3,925,000474,000156,093109,93486,78673,178
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,910,000472,000155,497109,51486,45572,898
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL ***P6U428 30K MP COMM4,990,000842,000198,447139,763110,33593,033
LC 300 ZX WP5,657,0001,306,000224,973158,444125,083105,469
LC 300 ZX5,642,0001,303,000224,376158,024124,751105,189
LC 300 VX WP5,188,0001,201,000206,321145,308114,71396,725
LC 300 VX5,173,0001,197,000205,725144,888114,38196,445
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,098,000456,00083,43658,76246,39039,116
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,060,000855,000161,462113,71589,77175,695
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,075,000858,000162,059114,13590,10375,974
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,170,000878,000165,837116,79692,20477,745
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,185,000881,000166,433117,21692,53578,025
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,369,000715,000133,98294,36174,49362,812
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,384,000718,000134,57894,78174,82463,091
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,665,000369,00066,21646,63536,81631,043
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,650,000366,00065,61946,21536,48430,763
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,000295,00051,70036,41228,74524,238
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,000292,00051,10435,99228,41423,958
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,610,000273,00064,02945,09435,60030,017
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,610,000239,00064,02945,09435,60030,017
Altis 1.8 V HV1,595,000271,00063,43244,67435,26829,738
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,230,000209,00048,91734,45127,19722,933
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,215,000207,00048,32034,03126,86622,653
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,000236,00044,94031,65024,98621,068
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,014,000214,00040,32728,40122,42118,906
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,414,000437,00096,00367,61353,37745,007
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,404,000435,00095,60567,33353,15644,821
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,254,000410,00089,64063,13249,83942,024
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,244,000408,00089,24262,85249,61841,838
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,013,000369,00080,05556,38244,51037,531
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT1,998,000367,00079,45955,96244,17937,251
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,842,000340,00073,25551,59240,72934,343
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,827,000337,00072,65951,17240,39834,063
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,723,000243,00068,52348,25938,09832,124
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,633,000294,00064,94345,73936,10830,446
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,450,000526,00097,43468,62154,17345,678
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,440,000523,00097,03768,34153,95245,492
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,290,000493,00091,07164,14050,63542,695
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,280,000491,00090,67463,86050,41442,509
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,033,000440,00080,85156,94244,95337,904
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,018,000438,00080,25456,52244,62137,624
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,754,000289,00069,75549,12838,78432,702
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,739,000286,00069,15948,70738,45232,422
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,607,000271,00063,90945,01035,53329,962
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,592,000269,00063,31344,59035,20229,682
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,537,000260,00061,12643,05033,98628,656
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,522,000257,00060,52942,63033,65428,377
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,355,000190,00053,88837,95229,96125,263
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,285,000181,00051,10435,99228,41423,958
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,186,000197,00047,16733,21926,22522,112
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,289,000467,00091,03264,11250,61342,677
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,274,000464,00090,43563,69250,28142,397
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,967,000383,00078,22655,09343,49336,673
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,952,000402,00077,63054,67343,16236,394
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000368,00070,59149,71639,24833,094
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000366,00069,99449,29638,91632,814
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,013,000605,000119,82484,39066,62156,175
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL2,998,000602,000119,22883,97066,29055,895
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,638,000533,000104,91173,88758,33049,183
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,623,000530,000104,31473,46757,99848,904
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,334,000475,00092,82165,37251,60843,516
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,319,000472,00092,22564,95251,27643,236
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,244,000458,00089,24262,85249,61841,838
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,229,000455,00088,64662,43249,28641,558
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,160,000381,00085,90260,49947,76140,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,145,000378,00085,30560,07947,42939,992
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,085,000357,00082,91958,39846,10238,873
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,070,000355,00082,32257,97845,77138,594
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,070,000343,00082,32257,97845,77138,594
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,649,000271,00065,58046,18736,46230,745
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,480,000214,00058,85941,45332,72527,594
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,379,000226,00054,84238,62430,49225,711
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,101,000248,00043,78630,83824,34520,528
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,748,000718,000149,054104,97682,87369,878
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,850,000402,00073,57351,81640,90634,492
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,830,000398,00072,77851,25640,46434,119
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,775,000387,00070,59149,71639,24833,094
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,755,000383,00069,79549,15638,80632,721
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,475,000326,00058,66041,31332,61527,501
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,455,000322,00057,86540,75332,17227,128
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,400,000311,00055,67739,21330,95626,102
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,380,000307,00054,88238,65330,51425,729
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,313,300259,00052,22936,78429,03924,486
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,238,300245,00049,24734,68427,38123,088
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,131,300249,00044,99131,68725,01521,093
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,166,300256,00046,38332,66725,78921,745
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER970,300235,00038,58927,17721,45518,091
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,057,000268,00042,03729,60623,37219,707
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,029,000261,00040,92328,82222,75319,185
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT936,000241,00037,22526,21720,69717,452
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT843,000214,00033,52623,61218,64115,718
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,000168,00041,08228,87022,74419,138
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,077,000179,00043,72030,72524,20520,367
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,000162,00039,33627,64421,77818,325
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,000127,00037,30726,21720,65417,379
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,000127,00035,56124,99119,68816,566
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,000128,00030,16221,19716,69914,051
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,035,000185,00042,01629,52723,26119,573
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,020,000183,00041,40729,09922,92419,289
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT985,000150,00039,98628,10022,13718,627
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT970,000148,00039,37727,67221,80018,344
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT851,00076,00034,54624,27819,12616,093
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT801,00078,00032,51722,85118,00215,148
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT753,00095,00030,56821,48216,92314,240
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT707,000120,00028,70120,17015,89013,370
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT681,000122,00027,64519,42815,30512,879
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new658,00076,00026,71218,77214,78912,444
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new700,000110,00028,41719,97015,73213,238
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC623,00087,00025,29117,77314,00211,782
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC568,00090,00023,05816,20412,76610,742
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,100,000157,00044,65431,38124,72220,802
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,023,000188,00041,52829,18422,99119,346
RUSH 1.5E M/T983,000182,00039,90528,04322,09218,590
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,114,000211,00045,22231,78025,03621,067
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC973,000187,00039,49927,75821,86818,400
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,925,000692,000145,687102,60581,00168,299
ALPHARD 2020 MODEL P7N616, P7O087 *** WHITE PEARL 30K MP COMM3,925,000692,000145,687102,60581,00168,299
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,910,000689,000145,130102,21380,69168,038
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL ***P6U428 30K MP COMM4,990,0001,120,000185,217130,445102,97986,831
LC 300 ZX WP5,657,0001,620,000209,975147,881116,74498,438
LC 300 ZX5,642,0001,616,000209,418147,489116,43498,177
LC 300 VX WP5,188,0001,489,000192,567135,621107,06590,277
LC 300 VX5,173,0001,485,000192,010135,229106,75690,016
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,098,000573,00077,87454,84543,29736,508
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,060,0001,080,000150,698106,13483,78770,648
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,075,0001,084,000151,255106,52684,09670,909
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,170,0001,109,000154,781109,00986,05772,562
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,185,0001,114,000155,338109,40286,36672,823
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,369,000902,000125,05088,07069,52758,624
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,384,000906,000125,60788,46369,83658,885
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,665,000462,00061,80243,52634,36128,973
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV1,650,000458,00061,24543,13434,05228,712
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,000367,00048,25433,98426,82922,622
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,000363,00047,69733,59226,51922,361
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,610,000363,00059,76042,08833,22628,016
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,610,000329,00059,76042,08833,22628,016
Altis 1.8 V HV1,595,000359,00059,20341,69632,91727,755
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,230,000278,00045,65632,15525,38421,404
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,215,000274,00045,09931,76225,07521,143
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,000299,00041,94429,54023,32119,664
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,014,000271,00037,63826,50820,92717,645
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,414,000571,00089,60363,10649,81842,007
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,404,000569,00089,23162,84449,61241,833
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,254,000535,00083,66458,92346,51739,222
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,244,000533,00083,29358,66246,31039,048
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,013,000481,00074,71952,62341,54335,029
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT1,998,000478,00074,16252,23141,23334,768
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,842,000442,00068,37148,15338,01432,053
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,827,000439,00067,81547,76137,70531,792
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,723,000339,00063,95445,04235,55829,983
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,633,000384,00060,61442,68933,70128,417
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,450,000662,00090,93964,04750,56142,633
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,440,000659,00090,56863,78550,35542,459
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,290,000620,00085,00059,86447,25939,849
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,280,000618,00084,62959,60347,05339,675
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,033,000553,00075,46153,14641,95635,377
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT 2021 IMPROVEMENT2,018,000550,00074,90452,75441,64635,116
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,754,000386,00065,10545,85336,19830,522
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,739,000383,00064,54845,46035,88930,261
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,607,000360,00059,64942,01033,16427,964
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,592,000357,00059,09241,61832,85527,703
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,537,000345,00057,05140,18031,72026,746
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,522,000342,00056,49439,78831,41026,485
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,355,000266,00050,29535,42227,96423,579
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,285,000252,00047,69733,59226,51922,361
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,186,000263,00044,02231,00424,47620,638
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,289,000594,00084,96359,83847,23939,832
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,274,000591,00084,40659,44646,92939,570
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,967,000492,00073,01151,42140,59434,228
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,952,000511,00072,45451,02840,28433,967
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000467,00065,88546,40136,63130,887
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000464,00065,32846,00936,32230,626
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,013,000773,000111,83678,76462,18052,430
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL2,998,000769,000111,27978,37261,87052,169
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,638,000680,00097,91768,96154,44145,904
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,623,000676,00097,36068,56954,13245,643
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,334,000605,00086,63361,01448,16740,615
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,319,000601,00086,07660,62247,85840,354
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,244,000583,00083,29358,66246,31039,048
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,229,000579,00082,73658,27046,00138,787
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,160,000501,00080,17556,46644,57737,587
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,145,000498,00079,61856,07444,26737,326
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,085,000473,00077,39154,50543,02936,282
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,070,000470,00076,83454,11342,71936,021
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,070,000458,00076,83454,11342,71936,021
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,649,000363,00061,20843,10834,03128,695
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,480,000296,00054,93538,69030,54425,754
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,379,000303,00051,18636,05028,45923,997
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,101,000309,00040,86728,78222,72219,159
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,748,000927,000139,11797,97877,34865,219
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,850,000505,00068,66848,36238,17932,193
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,830,000500,00067,92647,83937,76631,845
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,775,000486,00065,88546,40136,63130,887
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,755,000480,00065,14245,87936,21930,539
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,475,000408,00054,74938,55930,44025,667
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,455,000403,00054,00738,03630,02825,319
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,400,000389,00051,96636,59928,89324,362
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,380,000383,00051,22336,07628,48024,014
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,313,300332,00048,74734,33227,10322,854
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,238,300314,00045,96432,37225,55621,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,131,300311,00041,99229,57423,34719,687
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,166,300321,00043,29130,48924,07020,296
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER970,300289,00036,01625,36620,02516,885
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,057,000327,00039,23427,63221,81418,394
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,029,000318,00038,19526,90021,23617,906
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT936,000293,00034,74324,46919,31716,288
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT843,000261,00031,29122,03817,39814,670
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,000226,00038,34326,94621,22817,862
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,077,000240,00040,80628,67622,59119,009
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,000218,00036,71425,80120,32617,103
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,000180,00034,82024,47019,27716,221
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,000177,00033,19023,32518,37515,462
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,000170,00028,15119,78415,58613,114
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,035,000244,00039,21527,55821,71018,268
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,020,000241,00038,64627,15921,39618,003
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT985,000206,00037,32026,22720,66217,386
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT970,000204,00036,75225,82820,34717,121
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT851,000124,00032,24322,65917,85115,021
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT801,000124,00030,34921,32816,80214,138
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT753,000138,00028,53020,05015,79513,291
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT707,000161,00026,78718,82514,83012,479
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT681,000161,00025,80218,13314,28512,020
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new658,000113,00024,93117,52013,80311,614
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new700,000150,00026,52218,63914,68412,356
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC623,000123,00023,60516,58913,06910,997
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC568,000123,00021,52115,12411,91510,026
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,100,000220,00041,67729,28923,07419,415
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,023,000247,00038,76027,23921,45918,056
RUSH 1.5E M/T983,000238,00037,24426,17420,62017,350
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,114,000275,00042,20829,66223,36719,662
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC973,000243,00036,86625,90720,41017,174

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

September 15, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu September 2021 Promotions

Toyota September 2021 Promotion

Check out Toyota Motors Cebu September 2021 promotions and enjoy the best deals when choosing your ride! We are very excited to show what we got for you in this season of giving!
August 10, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu August 2021 Promotions

Toyota August 2021 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu August 2021 promotions is now available. Make your travel experience much easier, safer, and convenient. We offer the best deals with awesome freebies included. Get yours today!
July 21, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu July 2021 Promotions

Toyota July 2021 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu July 2021 promotions are now available. Enjoy life's moments in a car that suits you best! Bring home your brand new Toyota Vehicle and take on new journeys!