Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2022


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR MAY 2022.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject to bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelUNIFIED PRICELTO PRICETPLTOTAL PRICEInsurancerustproof
Camry 2.5L V HEV CVT White Pearl2,350,00017,0002,1782,369,17856,941.039,500
Camry 2.5L V HEV CVT2,335,00017,0002,1782,354,17856,603.539,500
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,072,00017,0002,1782,091,17850,686.039,500
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,057,00017,0002,1782,076,17850,348.539,500
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,886,00017,0002,1781,905,17846,501.039,500
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,871,00017,0002,1781,890,17846,163.539,500
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,201,00017,2002,1782,220,37853,177.908,500
86 2.0 A/T2,186,00017,2002,1782,205,37852,840.408,500
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,101,00017,2002,1782,120,37850,927.908,500
86 2.0 M/T2,086,00017,2002,1782,105,37850,590.408,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,975,00012,8002,1783,989,97893,777.2811,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,960,00012,8002,1783,974,97893,439.7811,500
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,404,00015,5002,1782,421,67858,156.038,500
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,389,00015,5002,1782,406,67857,818.538,500
LC 300 3.3 AT ZX White Pearl5,687,00017,0002,1785,706,178132,297.2811,500
LC 300 3.3 AT ZX5,672,00017,0002,1785,691,178131,959.7811,500
LC 300 3.3 AT VX White Pearl5,225,00017,0002,1785,244,178121,902.2811,500
LC 300 3.3 AT VX5,210,00017,0002,1785,229,178121,564.7811,500
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,128,00016,8002,1782,146,97852,219.7811,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T Premium Color3,469,00014,8002,1783,485,978 82,392.2811,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,454,00014,8002,1783,470,978 82,054.7811,500
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T Premium Color4,265,00014,8002,1784,281,978 100,302.2811,500
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T4,250,00014,8002,1784,266,978 99,964.7811,500
Corolla Cross 1.8L GR-S HEV CVT 2T1,774,00017,0002,1781,793,178 43,570.4010,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV CVT White Pearl1,680,00017,0002,1781,699,178 41,455.4010,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV CVT1,665,00017,0002,1781,684,178 41,117.9010,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,318,00017,0002,1781,337,178 33,310.4010,500
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,303,00017,0002,1781,322,178 32,972.9010,500
Altis 1.8 GR-S HEV CVT1,665,00017,0002,1781,684,178 41,528.539,500
Altis 1.6 V GR-S CVT WP1,317,00017,0002,1781,336,178 33,698.539,500
Altis 1.6 V GR-S CVT1,302,00017,0002,1781,321,178 33,361.039,500
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,00017,0002,1781,149,178 29,491.039,500
Altis 1.6 E CVT1,054,00017,0002,1781,073,178 27,781.039,500
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,1781,114,67829,089.789,500
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,023,00012,5002,1781,037,67827,357.289,500
Rush 1.5 E M/T983,00012,5002,178997,67826,457.289,500
Yaris 1.6 GR MT2,740,0009,5002,1782,751,67865,716.038,500
Yaris 1.5 S CVT1,114,0009,5002,1781,125,67829,131.038,500
Yaris 1.3 E CVT973,0009,5002,178984,67825,958.538,500
Fortuner 2.8L GR-S AT PC 2T2,509,00012,7002,1782,523,878 61,078.0311,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T PC 2T2,450,00012,7002,1782,464,878 59,750.5311,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T 2T2,440,00012,7002,1782,454,878 59,525.5311,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T PC 2T2,290,00012,7002,1782,304,878 56,150.5311,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T 2T2,280,00012,7002,1782,294,878 55,925.5311,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T PC2,033,00012,7002,1782,047,878 50,368.0311,500
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T2,018,00012,7002,1782,032,878 50,030.5311,500
Fortuner 2.4 4x2 V AT PC1,857,00012,7002,1781,871,878 46,408.0311,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V AT1,842,00012,7002,1781,856,87846,119.5311,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G A/T1,723,00012,7002,1781,737,87843,442.0311,500
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G M/T1,633,00012,7002,1781,647,87841,417.0311,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,754,00010,9002,1781,767,07843,941.6510,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,739,00010,9002,1781,752,07843,604.1510,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,607,00010,9002,1781,620,07840,634.1510,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,592,00010,9002,1781,605,07840,296.6510,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,1781,550,07839,059.1510,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,522,00010,9002,1781,535,07838,721.6510,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,355,00010,9002,1781,368,07834,964.1510,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,285,00010,9002,1781,298,07833,389.1510,500
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,186,00010,9002,1781,199,07831,161.6510,500
RAV4 2.5L LTD HEV CVT WP2,515,00012,7002,1782,529,87860,653.5310,500
RAV4 2.5L LTD HEV CVT2,500,00012,7002,1782,514,87860,316.0310,500
RAV4 2.5L XLE HEV CVT WP2,172,00012,7002,1782,186,87852,936.0310,500
RAV4 2.5L XLE HEV CVT2,157,00012,7002,1782,171,87852,598.5310,500
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone3,058,00012,1002,1783,072,27873,555.4011,500
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone3,043,00012,1002,1783,057,27873,217.9011,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,683,00012,1002,1782,697,27865,254.7811,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,668,00012,1002,1782,682,27865,917.2811,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,379,00012,1002,1782,393,27858,414.7811,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,364,00012,1002,1782,378,27858,077.2811,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,205,00012,1002,1782,219,27854,910.4011,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,190,00012,1002,1782,204,27854,572.9011,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,130,00012,1002,1782,144,27853,222.9011,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,115,00012,1002,1782,129,27852,885.4011,500
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,679,00012,1002,1781,693,27843,212.2811,500
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T (DECONTENT)1,379,00012,1002,1781,393,27836,783.5311,500
Hiace Cargo 3.0 M/T1,121,00012,1002,1781,135,27830,246.6511,500
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,798,00016,8002,1783,816,97892,942.9018,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 GR-S A/T - Emotional Red2,005,00011,0002,3602,018,360 49,736.6510,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 GR-S A/T1,985,00011,0002,3601,998,360 49,286.6510,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,895,00011,0002,3601,908,360 47,261.6510,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T1,875,00011,0002,3601,888,360 46,811.6510,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,820,00011,0002,3601,833,360 45,574.1510,500
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T1,800,00011,0002,3601,813,360 45,124.1510,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,515,00011,0002,3601,528,360 38,711.6510,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T1,495,00011,0002,3601,508,360 38,261.6510,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,440,00011,0002,3601,453,360 37,024.1510,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T1,420,00011,0002,3601,433,360 36,574.1510,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T1,325,00011,0002,3601,338,360 34,436.6510,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T1,250,00011,0002,3601,263,360 32,749.1510,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T1,135,00011,0002,3601,148,360 30,161.6510,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,360 30,454.1510,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T952,00011,0002,360965,360 26,044.1510,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX with Rear Aircon M/T1,067,00011,0002,3601,080,360 29,442.2810,500
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Cargo M/T946,00011,0002,360959,360 26,719.7810,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis M/T843,00011,0002,360856,360 24,402.2810,500
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T with bedliner1,325,00011,0002,3601,338,360 34,848.4010,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T with bedliner1,250,00011,0002,3601,263,360 33,160.9010,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T with bedliner1,135,00011,0002,3601,148,360 30,573.4010,500
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T with bedliner1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,360 30,865.9010,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T with bedliner952,00011,0002,360965,360 26,455.9010,500
Vios 1.5 GR -S CVT White Pearl1,035,0009,5002,1781,046,67827,353.538,500
Vios 1.5 GR -S CVT1,020,0009,5002,1781,031,67827,016.038,500
Vios 1.5 G CVT White Pearl985,0009,5002,178996,67826,228.538,500
Vios 1.5 G CVT970,0009,5002,178981,67825,891.038,500
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl926,0009,5002,178937,67824,901.038,500
Vios 1.5 G M/T911,0009,5002,178922,67824,563.538,500
VIOS 1.3 E CVT901,0009,5002,178912,67824,338.538,500
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT851,0009,5002,178862,67823,213.538,500
VIOS 1.3 E M/T851,0009,5002,178862,67823,213.538,500
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T801,0009,5002,178812,67822,088.538,500
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags753,0009,5002,178764,67821,008.538,500
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags707,0009,5002,178718,67819,973.538,500
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags681,0009,5002,178692,67819,388.538,500
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags808,0009,5002,178819,67822,246.038,500
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags717,0009,5002,178728,67820,198.538,500
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags691,0009,5002,178702,67819,613.538,500
RAIZE 1.0 Turbo CVT White Pearl1,036,00012,5002,1781,050,67827,649.7810,500
RAIZE 1.0 Turbo CVT1,031,00012,5002,1781,045,67827,537.2810,500
RAIZE 1.2G CVT906,00012,5002,178920,67824,724.7810,500
RAIZE 1.2E CVT816,00012,5002,178830,67822,699.7810,500
RAIZE 1.2E M/T746,00012,5002,178760,67821,124.7810,500
Wigo 1.0 G A/T658,0009,5002,178669,67819,163.538,500
Wigo 1.0 TRD S A/T700,0009,5002,178711,67820,626.038,500
Wigo 1.0 G M/T623,0009,5002,178634,67818,376.038,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T568,0009,5002,178579,67817,498.538,500
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,039,00011,0002,1781,052,17827,717.289,500
Avanza 1.3 E A/T984,00011,0002,178997,17826,479.789,500
Avanza 1.3 E M/T928,00011,0002,178941,17825,219.789,500
Avanza 1.3 J M/T813,00011,0002,178826,17822,632.289,500
VELOZ 1.5 V CVT WP1,240,00011,0002,1781,253,17832,239.789,500.00
VELOZ 1.5 V CVT1,225,00011,0002,1781,238,17831,902.289,500.00
VELOZ 1.5 G CVT WP1,200,00011,0002,1781,213,17831,339.789,500.00
VELOZ 1.5 G CVT1,185,00011,0002,1781,198,17831,002.289,500.00
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,1785,008,678115,930.407,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,1785,068,678117,280.407,000
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL3,985,000ZERO178,410125,69699,26283,723
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,970,000ZERO177,739125,22398,88883,407
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL5,040,000ZERO225,643158,973125,540105,887
LC 300 ZX WP5,716,000694,000255,908180,296142,378120,089
LC 300 ZX5,701,000692,000255,236179,822142,005119,774
LC 300 VX WP5,247,000635,000234,910165,502130,696110,236
LC 300 VX5,232,000633,000234,239165,029130,322109,921
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000202,00096,25767,81653,55445,171
Prado DSL WP4,289,000422,000192,020135,285106,83490,109
Prado DSL4,274,000420,000191,349134,812106,46089,794
Prado GAS WP3,488,000338,000156,159110,02086,88273,281
Prado GAS3,473,000337,000155,488109,54786,50872,966
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000159,00076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000157,00076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000121,00060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000120,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,660,000ZERO74,32052,36141,34934,876
Altis 1.8 V HV 2020 MODEL1,645,000ZERO73,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,00030,00057,30740,37531,88426,893
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,00029,00056,63539,90231,51026,578
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,00065,00052,83037,22129,39324,792
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,500,000238,000111,92778,85662,27252,524
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,490,000237,000111,47978,54162,02352,314
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,340,000221,000104,76373,80958,28749,162
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,330,000220,000104,31673,49458,03848,952
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT2,083,000194,00093,25765,70351,88543,763
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT2,068,000193,00092,58665,23051,51243,448
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,773,00058,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,683,00097,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,464,000124,000110,31577,72161,37651,768
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,454,000123,000109,86777,40561,12751,557
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,304,000114,000103,15272,67457,39048,406
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,294,000114,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl MINOR CHANGE2,063,000123,00092,36265,07251,38743,343
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT MINOR CHANGE2,048,000122,00091,69064,59951,01443,028
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,773,00020,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,683,00078,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl1,804,00094,00080,76656,90344,93637,902
Innova V DSL A/T1,789,00093,00080,09556,43044,56237,586
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl1,657,00085,00074,18552,26641,27434,813
Innova G DSL A/T1,642,00084,00073,51451,79340,90134,498
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl1,587,00080,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL M/T1,572,00079,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova E DSL A/T1,405,00012,00062,90344,31834,99829,519
Innova E DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,335,000ZERO59,76942,11033,25428,048
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,236,00025,00055,33738,98730,78825,968
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000194,000104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000193,000104,04773,30557,88848,826
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000142,00090,30363,62150,24242,376
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000163,00089,63163,14849,86842,061
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000147,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000146,00081,03557,09245,08538,028
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,065,000261,000137,22296,67776,34664,394
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,050,000260,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,690,000226,000120,43384,84967,00556,516
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,675,000225,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000200,000106,82375,26059,43350,129
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000199,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000192,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000191,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000135,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000134,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000129,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000128,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,122,00044,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,00090,00076,15553,65442,37035,738
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,00023,00064,06745,13835,64530,065
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,00090,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000265,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,945,000179,00087,07961,35048,44840,864
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,925,000177,00086,18460,72047,95040,444
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,870,000171,00083,72158,98546,58039,288
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,850,000169,00082,82658,35446,08238,868
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,565,000139,00070,06649,36438,98332,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,545,000137,00069,17148,73438,48532,460
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,490,000131,00066,70946,99937,11531,305
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,470,000130,00065,81346,36836,61730,884
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,393,300115,00062,37943,94934,70629,273
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,318,300107,00059,02241,58332,83827,697
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,203,30094,00053,87337,95629,97325,281
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,216,30095,00054,45538,36630,29725,554
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,020,30094,00045,68032,18325,41521,437
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT1,127,000113,00050,45735,54928,07323,678
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT1,006,00097,00045,04031,73225,05921,136
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT903,00078,00040,42828,48422,49318,972
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,900,000174,00085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT MINOR CHANGE1,880,000172,00084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,825,000105,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT MINOR CHANGE1,805,000164,00080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,525,000135,00068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT MINOR CHANGE1,505,000133,00067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,450,000128,00064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT MINOR CHANGE1,430,000125,00064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER MINOR CHANGE1,363,30083,00061,03643,00233,95928,643
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00024,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00028,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00023,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000ZERO44,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000ZERO42,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00012,00036,24525,48020,07916,901
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,00021,00049,59134,86227,47323,123
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,00021,00048,90634,38027,09322,804
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,000ZERO47,30633,25626,20722,058
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,000ZERO46,62032,77425,82721,738
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,000ZERO36,70225,80120,33217,114
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,000ZERO34,60024,32319,16816,133
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL731,000ZERO33,41223,48818,50915,579
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000ZERO32,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,000ZERO34,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,000ZERO30,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,000ZERO28,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,0002,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00024,00049,04334,47627,16922,868
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00023,00047,21433,19126,15622,015
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,00051,00053,20237,40029,47324,807
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00041,00046,75732,87025,90321,802
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G CVT120,00046,84632,93225,95221,843
Avanza 1.3 E CVT113,00044,48031,26924,64120,740
Avanza 1.3 E M/T106,00042,07129,57623,30719,617
Avanza 1.3 J M/T88,00037,12426,09820,56617,310
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP83,00046,67432,81125,85721,763
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT81,00046,02932,35825,49921,462
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl53,00044,52331,29924,66520,760
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T52,00043,87830,84624,30820,459
Vios XLE CVTZERO38,75927,24721,47218,073
Vios XLE CVT 2021 MODEL *****ZERO38,75927,24721,47218,073
Vios XLE MT3,00036,60825,73520,28017,070
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)13,00034,54324,28419,13616,107
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) 2021 MODEL *****ZERO34,54324,28419,13616,107
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)46,00032,56522,89318,04015,184
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) 2021 MODEL *****38,00032,56522,89318,04015,184
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)48,00031,44622,10617,42114,663
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new21,00030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new 2021 MODEL *****14,00030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new27,00032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC21,00028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC17,00026,58518,68914,72812,396
Raize 1.0 Turbo CVT WP124,00046,71732,84225,88021,783
Raize 1.0 Turbo CVT123,00046,50232,69025,76121,683
Raize 1.2 G CVT85,00041,12528,91022,78219,176
Raize 1.2 E CVT94,00037,25326,18920,63817,371
Raize 1.2 E MT85,00034,24224,07218,97015,967
RUSH 1.5G A/T86,00049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T97,00046,15832,44925,57121,523
RUSH 1.5E M/T93,00044,43731,23924,61720,720
LC 300 ZX WP1,013,000242,118170,581134,706113,619
LC 300 ZX1,010,000241,486170,135134,355113,322
LC 300 VX WP929,000222,651156,865123,876104,483
LC 300 VX926,000222,019156,420123,524104,187
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T325,00091,85964,71851,10743,107
Prado DSL WP662,000181,989128,218101,25385,402
Prado DSL659,000181,357127,772100,90185,105
Prado GAS WP535,000148,448104,58782,59269,662
Prado GAS533,000147,816104,14282,24069,366
Camry 2.5 V HEV White Pearl *** S4K873263,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Camry 2.5 V HEV *** S4T874261,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Corolla Cross 1.8 GR-S HEV IMPROVEMENT270,00076,85854,14942,76236,068
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV WP IMPROVEMENT255,00072,89751,35940,55834,209
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV IMPROVEMENT253,00072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla Cross 1.8 G WP IMPROVEMENT198,00057,64440,61232,07127,051
Corolla Cross 1.8 G IMPROVEMENT196,00057,01240,16731,72026,754
Altis 1.6 V CVT86,00053,30437,55529,65725,014
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 GR-S AT PC 2T384,000107,82975,96959,99250,601
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT319,000105,34374,21858,60949,434
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT318,000104,92173,92158,37549,237
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***269,000104,92173,92158,37549,237
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT245,00098,60169,46854,85846,271
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***226,00098,60169,46854,85846,271
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT243,00098,17969,17154,62446,073
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***225,00098,17969,17154,62446,073
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT262,00087,77261,83848,83341,189
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT260,00087,14061,39348,48240,892
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT PC IMPROVEMENT238,00080,35656,61344,70737,709
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT IMPROVEMENT236,00079,72456,16844,35637,412
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT173,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT208,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE 2021 MODEL ***240,000103,82673,14957,76548,722
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE 2021 MODEL ***239,000103,40472,85257,53148,525
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl234,00076,01653,55642,29335,672
Innova V DSL A/T232,00075,38353,11041,94135,375
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl194,00069,82149,19238,84732,765
Innova G DSL A/T193,00069,18948,74738,49532,469
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl185,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL M/T183,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T 2021 MODEL ***166,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova E DSL A/T103,00059,20341,71132,93927,783
Innova E DSL M/T104,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Innova J DSL M/T124,00052,08236,69428,97724,441
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL ***105,00052,08236,69428,97724,441
Rav4 LTD HEV White Pearl386,000108,08276,14760,13350,720
Rav4 LTD HEV383,000107,45075,70259,78250,423
Rav4 XLE HEV White Pearl331,00093,62965,96552,09243,937
Rav4 XLE HEV328,00092,99765,51951,74043,641
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new435,000131,04692,32772,91061,496
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new433,000130,41491,88172,55861,199
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)380,000115,24581,19464,11954,081
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)377,000114,61380,74963,76753,784
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone337,000102,43572,16956,99248,070
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T335,000101,80371,72456,64047,773
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone317,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T315,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone311,00095,10367,00452,91344,629
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T309,00094,47166,55952,56144,333
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone288,00091,94364,77751,15443,146
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T286,00091,31164,33250,80342,850
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe211,00072,94051,38940,58134,229
Hiace Commuter Decontent111,00060,29942,48333,54828,297
HIACE CARGO-NEW143,00049,42734,82327,50023,195
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE523,000163,913115,48291,19676,919
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT Emotional Red303,00086,59261,00748,17740,635
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT300,00085,74960,41347,70840,240
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT286,00081,95757,74245,59838,460
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT282,00081,11457,14845,12938,065
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT242,00078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT239,00077,95454,92143,37136,582
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT216,00065,94546,46136,69030,946
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT214,00065,10245,86736,22130,551
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT205,00062,78544,23434,93229,463
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT202,00061,94243,64034,46329,068
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT152,00058,71041,36332,66527,551
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT142,00055,55039,13730,90626,068
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT147,00050,70435,72328,21023,794
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT148,00051,25236,10928,51524,051
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT127,00042,99330,29023,92020,176
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT162,00047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT141,00042,39029,86623,58519,893
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT117,00038,05026,80821,17017,856
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G CVT182,00043,91830,87424,33020,478
Avanza 1.3 E CVT172,00041,70029,31523,10119,444
Avanza 1.3 E M/T161,00039,44227,72721,85018,391
Avanza 1.3 J M/T137,00034,80424,46719,28116,229
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP144,00043,75730,76124,24120,403
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT142,00043,15230,33623,90520,121
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl112,00041,74129,34323,12419,463
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T110,00041,13628,91822,78819,181
Vios XLE CVT39,00036,33725,54420,13016,943
Vios XLE CVT 2021 MODEL *****30,00036,33725,54420,13016,943
Vios XLE MT51,00034,32024,12719,01316,003
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)58,00032,38422,76617,94115,100
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) 2021 MODEL *****39,00032,38422,76617,94115,100
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)89,00030,52921,46216,91314,235
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) 2021 MODEL *****81,00030,52921,46216,91314,235
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)90,00029,48120,72516,33213,747
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new61,00028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new 2021 MODEL *****54,00028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new69,00030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC59,00027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC52,00024,92417,52113,80811,622
Raize 1.0 Turbo CVT WP185,00043,79730,78924,26320,422
Raize 1.0 Turbo CVT184,00043,59630,64724,15120,328
Raize 1.2 G CVT139,00038,55527,10421,35917,977
Raize 1.2 E CVT143,00034,92524,55219,34816,285
Raize 1.2 E MT130,00032,10222,56817,78414,969
RUSH 1.5G A/T151,00046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T157,00043,27330,42123,97220,177
RUSH 1.5E M/T151,00041,66029,28723,07919,425
LC 300 ZX WP1,328,000226,986159,919126,287106,517
LC 300 ZX1,325,000226,393159,502125,958106,239
LC 300 VX WP1,219,000208,736147,061116,13397,953
LC 300 VX1,216,000208,143146,644115,80497,675
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T444,00086,11860,67347,91340,413
Prado DSL WP899,000170,615120,20494,92580,064
Prado DSL895,000170,022119,78794,59579,786
Prado GAS WP729,000139,17198,05077,43065,309
Prado GAS726,000138,57897,63377,10065,031
Camry 2.5 V HEV White Pearl *** S4K873379,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Camry 2.5 V HEV *** S4T874377,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Corolla Cross 1.8 GR-S HEV IMPROVEMENT371,00072,05550,76540,08933,813
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV WP IMPROVEMENT350,00068,34148,14938,02332,071
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV IMPROVEMENT347,00067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla Cross 1.8 G WP IMPROVEMENT273,00054,04138,07430,06725,360
Corolla Cross 1.8 G IMPROVEMENT270,00053,44937,65729,73725,082
Altis 1.6 V CVT156,00049,97235,20827,80323,451
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 GR-S AT PC 2T524,000101,08971,22156,24347,438
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT456,00098,75969,57954,94646,345
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT454,00098,36469,30154,72746,159
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***406,00098,36469,30154,72746,159
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT373,00092,43865,12651,43043,379
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***355,00092,43865,12651,43043,379
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT372,00092,04364,84851,21043,193
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***353,00092,04364,84851,21043,193
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT376,00082,28657,97345,78138,615
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT373,00081,69357,55645,45238,337
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT PC IMPROVEMENT343,00075,33353,07541,91335,352
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT IMPROVEMENT340,00074,74152,65841,58435,074
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT271,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT300,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE 2021 MODEL ***376,00097,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE 2021 MODEL ***374,00096,94268,29953,93545,492
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl333,00071,26550,20939,65033,443
Innova V DSL A/T330,00070,67249,79139,32033,165
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl285,00065,45846,11736,41930,718
Innova G DSL A/T283,00064,86545,70036,08930,440
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl272,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL M/T269,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova G DSL M/T 2021 MODEL ***252,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova E DSL A/T180,00055,50339,10430,88026,046
Innova E DSL M/T178,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Innova J DSL M/T192,00048,82734,40027,16622,913
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL ***173,00048,82734,40027,16622,913
Rav4 LTD HEV White Pearl526,000101,32771,38856,37547,550
Rav4 LTD HEV523,000100,73470,97156,04547,272
Rav4 XLE HEV White Pearl452,00087,77761,84248,83641,191
Rav4 XLE HEV449,00087,18461,42548,50740,913
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new606,000122,85686,55668,35357,653
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new603,000122,26386,13968,02357,375
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)530,000108,04276,11960,11150,701
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)527,000107,45075,70259,78250,423
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone471,00096,03367,65953,43045,066
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T468,00095,44167,24153,10044,788
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone443,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T440,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone435,00089,16062,81649,60641,840
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T432,00088,56762,39949,27641,562
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone407,00086,19760,72947,95740,450
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T405,00085,60460,31147,62840,172
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe306,00068,38148,17738,04532,089
Hiace Commuter Decontent189,00056,53039,82831,45226,528
HIACE CARGO-NEW207,00046,33832,64725,78121,745
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE736,000153,668108,26585,49672,112
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT Emotional Red416,00081,18057,19445,16638,096
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT412,00080,39056,63844,72637,725
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT392,00076,83554,13342,74836,056
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT388,00076,04553,57642,30935,686
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT345,00073,87252,04541,10034,666
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT341,00073,08251,48940,66134,295
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT302,00061,82343,55734,39729,012
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT298,00061,03343,00033,95728,641
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT287,00058,86141,47032,74827,622
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT283,00058,07140,91332,30927,251
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT229,00055,04138,77830,62325,829
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT214,00052,07836,69128,97524,439
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT213,00047,53533,49026,44722,307
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT215,00048,04933,85226,73322,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT183,00040,30628,39722,42518,915
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT224,00044,52131,36724,77020,893
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT196,00039,74127,99922,11118,650
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT167,00035,67225,13319,84716,740
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G CVT243,00040,99128,81622,70819,113
Avanza 1.3 E CVT230,00038,92027,36121,56118,148
Avanza 1.3 E M/T216,00036,81325,87920,39417,165
Avanza 1.3 J M/T186,00032,48422,83617,99615,147
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP205,00040,84028,71022,62519,043
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT202,00040,27528,31322,31218,780
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl170,00038,95827,38721,58218,165
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T168,00038,39326,99021,26917,902
Vios XLE CVT90,00033,91423,84118,78815,814
Vios XLE CVT 2021 MODEL *****81,00033,91423,84118,78815,814
Vios XLE MT99,00032,03222,51817,74514,936
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)103,00030,22621,24816,74514,094
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) 2021 MODEL *****85,00030,22621,24816,74514,094
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)132,00028,49420,03115,78513,286
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) 2021 MODEL *****124,00028,49420,03115,78513,286
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)131,00027,51619,34315,24312,830
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new101,00026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new 2021 MODEL *****94,00026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new112,00028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC97,00025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC87,00023,26216,35312,88710,847
Raize 1.0 Turbo CVT WP246,00040,87828,73722,64519,060
Raize 1.0 Turbo CVT245,00040,68928,60422,54118,973
Raize 1.2 G CVT193,00035,98425,29719,93516,779
Raize 1.2 E CVT192,00032,59722,91518,05815,199
Raize 1.2 E MT175,00029,96221,06316,59913,971
RUSH 1.5G A/T216,00043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T218,00040,38828,39322,37418,832
RUSH 1.5E M/T209,00038,88327,33421,54018,130
LC 300 ZX WP1,644,000211,854149,258117,86899,416
LC 300 ZX1,639,000211,301148,869117,56199,157
LC 300 VX WP1,509,000194,820137,257108,39191,423
LC 300 VX1,505,000194,267136,868108,08491,163
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T564,00080,37756,62844,71937,719
Prado DSL WP1,136,000159,241112,19188,59674,727
Prado DSL1,132,000158,688111,80188,28974,467
Prado GAS WP922,000129,89391,51472,26860,955
Prado GAS918,000129,33991,12471,96060,695
Camry 2.5 V HEV White Pearl *** S4K873496,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Camry 2.5 V HEV *** S4T874492,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Corolla Cross 1.8 GR-S HEV IMPROVEMENT471,00067,25147,38137,41731,559
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV WP IMPROVEMENT445,00063,78544,93935,48829,933
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HEV IMPROVEMENT441,00063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla Cross 1.8 G WP IMPROVEMENT348,00050,43935,53628,06323,670
Corolla Cross 1.8 G IMPROVEMENT344,00049,88635,14627,75523,410
Altis 1.6 V CVT225,00046,64132,86025,95021,888
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 GR-S AT PC 2T665,00094,35066,47352,49444,276
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT593,00092,17564,94151,28343,255
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT591,00091,80664,68151,07843,082
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***542,00091,80664,68151,07843,082
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT502,00086,27660,78448,00140,487
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***484,00086,27660,78448,00140,487
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT500,00085,90760,52547,79640,314
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL ***481,00085,90760,52547,79640,314
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT490,00076,80054,10942,72936,040
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT487,00076,24753,71942,42235,781
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT PC IMPROVEMENT447,00070,31149,53739,11932,995
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT IMPROVEMENT444,00069,75849,14738,81132,736
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT368,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT393,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE 2021 MODEL ***511,00090,84864,00550,54542,632
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE 2021 MODEL ***509,00090,47963,74650,34042,459
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl432,00066,51446,86137,00631,213
Innova V DSL A/T428,00065,96146,47236,69930,954
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl376,00061,09443,04333,99128,670
Innova G DSL A/T373,00060,54142,65333,68328,410
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl359,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL M/T356,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T 2021 MODEL ***338,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova E DSL A/T258,00051,80336,49728,82224,310
Innova E DSL M/T251,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Innova J DSL M/T260,00045,57232,10725,35521,386
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL ***241,00045,57232,10725,35521,386
Rav4 LTD HEV White Pearl667,00094,57166,62952,61744,380
Rav4 LTD HEV663,00094,01866,23952,30944,120
Rav4 XLE HEV White Pearl574,00081,92557,71945,58138,445
Rav4 XLE HEV570,00081,37257,33045,27338,186
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new776,000114,66580,78663,79653,809
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new772,000114,11280,39663,48853,550
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)680,000100,83971,04556,10447,321
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)676,000100,28670,65555,79647,062
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone604,00089,63163,14849,86842,061
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T600,00089,07862,75949,56041,802
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone569,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T565,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone559,00083,21658,62846,29939,051
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T555,00082,66358,23945,99138,791
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone527,00080,45056,68044,76037,753
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T524,00079,89756,29144,45237,494
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe401,00063,82244,96535,50929,950
Hiace Commuter Decontent268,00052,76137,17229,35524,760
HIACE CARGO-NEW272,00043,24930,47124,06320,296
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE950,000143,424101,04779,79667,304
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT Emotional Red528,00075,76853,38142,15535,556
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT523,00075,03152,86241,74535,210
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT499,00071,71250,52439,89933,653
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT494,00070,97550,00439,48833,307
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT448,00068,94748,57638,36032,355
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT442,00068,21048,05637,95032,009
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT388,00057,70240,65332,10427,078
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT383,00056,96540,13431,69326,732
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT368,00054,93738,70530,56525,780
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT363,00054,19938,18530,15525,434
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT305,00051,37136,19328,58224,107
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT286,00048,60634,24527,04322,810
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT279,00044,36631,25824,68420,820
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT282,00044,84531,59524,95121,045
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT239,00037,61926,50420,93017,654
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT286,00041,55329,27623,11919,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT252,00037,09226,13320,63717,406
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT216,00033,29423,45718,52415,624

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

May 12, 2022
Toyota Motors Cebu May 2022 Promotions

Toyota May 2022 Promotion

The Toyota Motors Cebu May 2022 promotions are here to celebrate you and all the hard work you do. Treat yourself and enjoy the fruits of your labor with these sensational promos for the month of May.
April 22, 2022
Toyota-Motors-Cebu-April-2021-Promotions

Toyota April 2022 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu April 2022 promotions offers amazing deals just for you with low down payment and light monthly plans this March!
March 24, 2022

Toyota March 2022 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu March 2022 promotions offers amazing deals just for you with low down payment and light monthly plans this March!