Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2020


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR JULY 2020.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject for bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelUnified PriceLTO PriceTPLInsuranceRustProof
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,042,00017,0002,17853,839.788,200
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,027,00017,0002,17853,474.158,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,856,00017,0002,17849,306.038,200
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,841,00017,0002,17848,940.408,200
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,171,00017,2002,17856,573.538,200
86 2.0 A/T2,156,00017,2002,17856,207.908,200
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,071,00017,2002,17854,136.038,200
86 2.0 M/T2,056,00017,2002,17853,770.408,200
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,925,00012,8002,178100,011.6510,500
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,910,00012,8002,17899,646.0310,500
Prius C Full option1,970,00015,5002,17852,084.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,354,00015,5002,17861,444.787,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,339,00015,5002,17861,079.157,000
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,950,00017,0002,178124,996.0310,500
LC 200 Full Option 4.5 A/T4,935,00017,0002,178124,630.4010,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T White Pearl4,584,00017,0002,178115,801.0310,500
LC 200 4.5 A/T4,569,00017,0002,178115,709.1510,500
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,083,00016,8002,17855,112.9010,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,378,00014,8002,17886,678.5310,500
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,363,00014,8002,17886,312.9010,500
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,116,00014,8002,178104,667.2810,500
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,101,00014,8002,178104,301.6510,500
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,016,00014,8002,178102,229.7810,500
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,001,00014,8002,178101,864.1510,500
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,595,00017,0002,17842,944.158,200
Altis 1.8 V HV1,580,00017,0002,17842,578.538,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,200,00017,0002,17833,316.038,200
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,185,00017,0002,17832,950.408,200
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,115,00017,0002,17831,244.158,200
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,045,00017,0002,17829,537.908,200
Altis 1.6 E M/T999,00017,0002,17828,416.658,200
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,17831,152.289,500
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,008,00012,5002,17828,909.789,500
Rush 1.5 E M/T968,00012,5002,17827,661.039,500
Yaris 1.5 S A/T1,065,0009,5002,17830,025.407,000
Yaris 1.3 E A/T952,0009,5002,17827,271.037,000
Yaris 1.3 E M/T900,0009,5002,17826,003.537,000
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl2,301,00012,7002,17860,426.6510,500
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T2,286,00012,7002,17860,061.0310,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl1,962,00012,7002,17852,163.5310,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T1,947,00012,7002,17851,797.9010,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl1,846,00012,7002,17849,336.0310,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T1,831,00012,7002,17848,970.4010,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T1,723,00012,7002,17846,337.9010,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T1,633,00012,7002,17844,144.1510,500
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T1,638,00012,7002,17844,266.0310,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,694,00010,9002,17845,767.909,500
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,679,00010,9002,17845,402.289,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,17841,941.039,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,522,00010,9002,17841,575.409,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,467,00010,9002,17840,234.789,500
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,452,00010,9002,17839,869.159,500
Innova 2.0 G Gas A/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,250,00010,9002,17834,945.409,500
Innova 2.0 E Gas A/T1,248,00010,9002,17834,896.659,500
Innova 2.0 E Gas M/T1,178,00010,9002,17833,190.409,500
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,146,00010,9002,17832,410.409,500
Innova 2.0 J Gas M/T1,036,00010,9002,17829,729.159,500
Innova 2.8 E Touring Sport Dsl A/T1,390,00010,9002,17838,357.909,500
Innova 2.8 E Touring Sport Dsl M/T1,320,00010,9002,17836,651.659,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,259,00012,7002,17859,129.159,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,244,00012,7002,17858,763.539,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,937,00012,7002,17851,280.409,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,922,00012,7002,17850,914.789,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,725,00012,7002,17846,112.909,500
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,710,00012,7002,17845,747.289,500
PRE FMC HIACE
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T1,480,00012,1002,17841,509.7810,500
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,998,00012,1002,17877,826.6510,500
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone2,983,00012,1002,17877,461.0310,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,623,00012,1002,17868,822.9010,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,608,00012,1002,17868,457.2810,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric 2-Tone2,533,00012,1002,17866,629.1510,500
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric Monotone2,518,00012,1002,17866,263.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,319,00012,1002,17861,823.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,304,00012,1002,17861,457.9010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,1002,17859,995.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T Monotone2,229,00012,1002,17859,629.7810,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,145,00012,1002,17857,308.5310,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,130,00012,1002,17856,942.0010,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,070,00012,1002,17855,480.4010,500
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,055,00012,1002,17855,114.7810,500
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,634,00012,1002,17845,263.5310,500
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,748,00016,8002,17898,845.4018,000
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest A/T1,808,00011,0002,36048,694.159,500
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest M/T1,678,00011,0002,36045,525.409,500
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest A/T1,443,00011,0002,36039,797.289,500
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest M/T1,368,00011,0002,36037,969.159,500
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G A/T1,652,00011,0002,36044,891.659,500
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G M/T1,522,00011,0002,36041,722.909,500
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E M/T1,202,00011,0002,36033,922.909,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G A/T1,295,00011,0002,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G M/T1,220,00011,0002,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E M/T1,046,00011,0002,36030,120.409,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J M/T939,00011,0002,36027,512.289,500
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis829,00011,0002,36026,661.039,500
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon1,043,00011,0002,36031,877.289,500
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon1,015,00011,0002,36031,194.789,500
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G A/T with bedliner1,652,00011,0002,36044,891.659,500
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G M/T with bedliner1,522,00011,0002,36041,722.909,500
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E M/T with bedliner1,202,00011,0002,36033,922.909,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G A/T with bedliner1,295,00011,0002,36036,189.789,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G M/T with bedliner1,220,00011,0002,36034,361.659,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E M/T with bedliner1,046,00011,0002,36030,120.409,500
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J M/T with bedliner939,00011,0002,36027,512.289,500
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White Pearl1,113,0009,5002,17831,195.407,000
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T1,098,0009,5002,17830,829.787,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl1,058,0009,5002,17829,854.787,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T1,043,0009,5002,17829,489.157,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl999,0009,5002,17828,416.657,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T984,0009,5002,17828,051.037,000
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T936,0009,5002,17826,881.037,000
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T886,0009,5002,17825,662.287,000
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T881,0009,5002,17825,540.407,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT841,0009,5002,17824,565.407,000
VIOS 1.3 E M/T831,0009,5002,17824,321.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T791,0009,5002,17823,346.657,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags738,0009,5002,17822,054.787,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags688,0009,5002,17820,836.037,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags662,0009,5002,17820,202.287,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags748,0009,5002,17822,298.537,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags698,0009,5002,17821,079.787,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags672,0009,5002,17820,446.037,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T658,0009,5002,17820,104.787,000
Wigo 1.0 TRD S A/T700,0009,5002,17821,128.537,000
Wigo 1.0 G M/T623,0009,5002,17819,251.657,000
Wigo 1.0 E M/T568,0009,5002,17817,911.037,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,00011,0002,17829,007.288,200
Avanza 1.5 G A/T VELOZ1,077,00011,0002,17830,591.658,200
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,00011,0002,17827,959.158,200
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00011,0002,17826,740.408,200
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00011,0002,17825,692.288,200
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00011,0002,17822,176.658,200
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,178125,286.657,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,178126,749.157,000
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T34,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz38,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T31,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T28,00044,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T26,00042,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)20,00036,24525,48020,07916,901
AVANZA 1.3J MT (2 SEATER) - T7 -8ZERO35,69725,09519,77516,645
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl439,000182,136128,039100,89984,925
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T438,000181,451127,557100,51984,605
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED318,000230,355161,936127,611107,408
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)322,000233,098163,864129,130108,687
Vios 1.5 G CVT MC43,00050,55135,53728,00423,571
Vios XLE CVT MCZERO40,72428,62922,56118,989
Vios XLE MT MCZERO38,43927,02221,29517,923
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC41,00036,42825,60920,18116,986
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC44,00034,14324,00218,91515,920
Vios BASE MT MC47,00032,95423,16718,25615,366
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLDZERO33,73123,71318,68715,728
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLDZERO34,18824,03418,94015,942
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD14,00032,54322,87818,02815,174
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag) OLD8,00033,00023,19918,28215,387
Wigo 1.0 G A/T OLDZERO31,12621,88217,24314,514
Wigo 1.0 G M/T OLDZERO29,52720,75716,35713,768
Wigo 1.0 E M/T OLDZERO27,74419,50415,37012,937
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE19,00032,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE22,00034,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE17,00030,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE13,00028,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T61,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T55,00048,35733,99526,78922,548
RUSH 1.5E M/T52,00046,52932,70925,77621,696
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new46,00050,96235,82628,23223,763
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new40,00045,79832,19525,37121,355
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new37,00043,42130,52524,05420,246
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl167,00093,66065,98752,11043,952
Camry 2.5 V A/T166,00092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl151,00085,33360,12047,47740,044
Camry 2.5 G A/T150,00084,66159,64747,10339,729
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl148,00099,43670,05655,32346,662
86 2.0 M/T140,00094,28766,42952,45844,246
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE627,000224,255157,995124,768105,236
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT625,000223,583157,522124,394104,921
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL580,000207,869146,451115,65197,547
LC 200 DSL AT578,000207,198145,978115,27897,231
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T219,00095,58567,34353,18144,856
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl359,000153,652108,25385,48772,104
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T357,000152,981107,78085,11371,789
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl440,000186,693131,531103,87087,609
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T438,000186,021131,058103,49687,294
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl388,000182,216128,377101,37985,508
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T427,000181,544127,904101,00585,193
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl117,00073,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.8 V HV116,00072,97651,41540,60234,246
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl63,00055,96439,42931,13726,262
Altis 1.6 V CVT75,00055,29238,95530,76325,947
Altis 1.6 G CVT71,00052,15836,74829,01924,477
Altis 1.6 G M/T65,00049,02434,54027,27623,006
Altis 1.6 E M/T62,00046,96533,08926,13022,040
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new118,000105,25674,15658,56149,394
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new117,000104,58473,68358,18749,078
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new95,00090,07963,46450,11742,271
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new93,00089,40762,99149,74341,956
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new86,00084,88559,80547,22839,834
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new85,00084,21459,33246,85439,519
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new48,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new74,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new72,00075,57353,24442,04735,464
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new113,00078,08055,01043,44136,641
Innova V DSL A/T - new112,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new101,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL A/T - new100,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new96,00067,91747,85037,78731,872
Innova G DSL M/T - new80,00067,24647,37737,41431,557
Innova G GAS A/T - new85,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL A/T - new58,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - new80,00058,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova E GAS A/T - new80,00058,11340,94332,33227,271
Innova E GAS M/T - new75,00054,97938,73530,58925,800
Innova J DSL M/T - new34,00053,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova J GAS M/T - new49,00048,62134,25627,05222,817
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new91,00064,47045,42235,86930,254
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new86,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl167,000103,37572,83257,51548,511
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD166,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl141,00088,95962,67549,49441,746
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE140,00088,28862,20249,12141,431
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl125,00079,46855,98844,21437,292
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE124,00078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new377,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new375,000135,87995,73175,59863,764
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)248,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)247,000119,09083,90366,25855,885
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone223,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T222,000105,48074,31458,68649,499
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone213,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T212,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone115,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T115,00097,69068,82654,35145,843
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone132,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T131,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe112,00075,48453,18141,99735,422
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD93,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
Hi-Ace CARGO73,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE458,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T106,00083,18458,60646,28139,036
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T96,00077,36454,50643,04336,305
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T77,00066,84347,09337,18931,368
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T71,00063,48544,72835,32129,792
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner50,00077,00654,25342,84436,137
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner64,00071,18650,15339,60633,406
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner56,00056,85940,05931,63526,683
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner63,00061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner55,00057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner45,00049,87535,13927,74923,405
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner52,00045,08531,76425,08421,157
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis68,00039,35427,72621,89618,468
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon86,00049,60634,95027,60023,279
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon82,00048,35334,06626,90222,691
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T9300045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz10100048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T8800043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T8200041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T7700039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)6400034,11323,98118,89815,906
AVANZA 1.3J MT (2 SEATER) - T7 -8ZERO33,59723,61818,61215,666
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl661000171,422120,50794,96479,929
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T659000170,777120,05494,60679,629
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED599000216,805152,411120,104101,090
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)606000219,386154,225121,534102,293
Vios 1.5 G CVT MC10500047,57733,44626,35722,184
Vios XLE CVT MC1900038,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT MC1400036,17825,43320,04216,869
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC8600034,28524,10218,99415,987
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC8500032,13422,59017,80214,984
Vios BASE MT MC8700031,01621,80417,18214,462
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD1300031,74722,31817,58814,803
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLD700032,17722,62117,82615,004
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD5400030,62921,53216,96814,282
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag) OLD4800031,05921,83417,20614,482
Wigo 1.0 G A/T OLD3500029,29520,59416,22913,660
Wigo 1.0 G M/T OLD3100027,79019,53615,39512,958
Wigo 1.0 E M/T OLD2700026,11218,35714,46612,176
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE5900030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE6400032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE5400028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE4700026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T12500049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T11400045,51331,99525,21321,222
RUSH 1.5E M/T10900043,79230,78524,26020,419
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new10800047,96533,71926,57122,365
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new9500043,10430,30123,87920,098
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new8900040,86728,72922,64019,055
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl28100088,15162,10649,04441,367
Camry 2.5 V A/T27900087,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl25500080,31356,58444,68437,689
Camry 2.5 G A/T25300079,68156,13844,33237,392
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl26900093,58765,93552,06943,918
86 2.0 M/T25400088,74162,52149,37341,644
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE899000211,064148,702117,42999,046
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT896000210,432148,256117,07798,749
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL832000195,642137,836108,84891,809
LC 200 DSL AT829000195,009137,391108,49791,512
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T33500089,96363,38250,05342,217
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl546000144,614101,88680,45967,863
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T543000143,982101,44080,10767,566
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl667000175,711123,79497,76082,456
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T664000175,079123,34997,40882,159
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl609000171,497120,82695,41580,478
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T647000170,865120,38095,06480,182
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl20700069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.8 V HV20500068,68448,39038,21432,232
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl13100052,67237,10929,30524,718
Altis 1.6 V CVT14200052,04036,66428,95424,421
Altis 1.6 G CVT13400049,09034,58627,31223,037
Altis 1.6 G M/T12500046,14132,50825,67121,653
Altis 1.6 E M/T11900044,20231,14224,59320,743
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new24600099,06469,79455,11646,488
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new24300098,43269,34954,76546,192
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new20400084,78059,73147,16939,785
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new20200084,14859,28546,81739,488
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new18900079,89256,28744,45037,491
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new18800079,26055,84244,09837,195
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new14500074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new16600070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new16400071,12850,11239,57333,378
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new20800073,48751,77540,88634,486
Innova V DSL A/T - new20600072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new18700066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL A/T - new18600066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new17900063,92245,03635,56529,997
Innova G DSL M/T - new16200063,29044,59035,21329,701
Innova G GAS A/T - new16000057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL A/T - new13200057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - new15100054,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova E GAS A/T - new15000054,69438,53430,43025,667
Innova E GAS M/T - new14100051,74536,45628,78924,283
Innova J DSL M/T - new9900050,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova J GAS M/T - new10800045,76132,24125,46021,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new16900060,67842,75033,75928,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new16000057,72840,67232,11827,090
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl29200097,29568,54854,13245,658
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD29000096,66368,10253,78045,361
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl24900083,72758,98846,58339,291
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE24700083,09558,54346,23138,994
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl22100074,79452,69541,61335,099
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE21900074,16252,25041,26134,802
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new542000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new540000127,88690,10071,15260,013
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)394000112,71779,41362,71252,895
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)391000112,08578,96862,36052,598
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone35200099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T35000099,27569,94355,23346,587
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone33800096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T33600096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone23500092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T23300091,94364,77751,15443,146
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone24700089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T24600088,78362,55149,39641,663
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe20400071,04350,05339,52633,339
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD17600064,55445,48135,91630,294
Hi-Ace CARGO13600048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE666000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T20700078,29155,15943,55936,740
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T19000072,81351,30040,51134,169
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T15800062,91144,32335,00229,523
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T14800059,75142,09733,24428,040
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner14300072,47651,06240,32434,011
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner15000066,99847,20337,27631,441
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner12500053,51537,70329,77425,113
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner13700057,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner12500054,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner10500046,94133,07226,11722,028
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner10700042,43329,89523,60819,913
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis11600037,03926,09620,60817,382
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon14600046,68832,89425,97621,910
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon14100045,50932,06325,32021,356
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T15200042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz16400045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T14500041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T13600039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T12900037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)10800031,98122,48317,71714,912
AVANZA 1.3J MT (2 SEATER) - T7 -83800031,49722,14217,44914,687
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl883000160,709112,97689,02874,934
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T880000160,104112,55188,69374,652
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED879000203,255142,885112,59894,772
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)890000205,674144,586113,93895,900
Vios 1.5 G CVT MC16600044,60431,35624,71020,798
Vios XLE CVT MC6900035,93325,26119,90616,755
Vios XLE MT MC6100033,91723,84318,78915,815
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC13000032,14322,59617,80614,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC12700030,12621,17816,68914,047
Vios BASE MT MC12800029,07820,44116,10913,559
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD5400029,76320,92316,48813,878
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLD4800030,16621,20716,71214,066
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD9300028,71520,18615,90813,389
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag) OLD8800029,11820,47016,13113,577
Wigo 1.0 G A/T OLD7300027,46419,30715,21512,806
Wigo 1.0 G M/T OLD6700026,05318,31514,43312,148
Wigo 1.0 E M/T OLD6100024,48017,20913,56211,415
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE9800028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE10600030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE9200027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE8200024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T18900046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T17300042,66829,99523,63719,895
RUSH 1.5E M/T16600041,05528,86122,74419,143
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new17000044,96731,61124,91120,967
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new15100040,41028,40822,38618,842
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new14200038,31326,93421,22517,865
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl39500082,64258,22445,97938,781
Camry 2.5 V A/T39200082,04957,80745,65038,503
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl35800075,29453,04741,89135,333
Camry 2.5 G A/T35600074,70152,63041,56235,055
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl38900087,73761,81448,81441,173
86 2.0 M/T36900083,19558,61446,28739,041
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1171000197,872139,408110,08992,855
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1168000197,280138,990109,76092,577
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL1084000183,414129,221102,04586,071
LC 200 DSL AT1081000182,821128,804101,71685,793
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T45100084,34059,42146,92439,579
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl732000135,57695,51875,43063,622
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T729000134,98395,10075,10063,344
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl893000164,729116,05791,65077,302
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T890000164,136115,64091,32077,024
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl830000160,779113,27489,45275,449
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T868000160,186112,85789,12275,171
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl29600064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.8 V HV29300064,39145,36635,82530,217
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl19900049,38034,79027,47423,173
Altis 1.6 V CVT20900048,78734,37327,14422,895
Altis 1.6 G CVT19700046,02232,42425,60621,597
Altis 1.6 G M/T18400043,25730,47624,06720,300
Altis 1.6 E M/T17600041,44029,19623,05619,447
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new37300092,87365,43251,67243,583
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new37000092,28065,01551,34243,305
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new31300079,48155,99744,22137,298
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new31000078,88955,58043,89137,020
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new29200074,89952,76941,67235,148
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new29000074,30652,35241,34234,870
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new24100070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new25700066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new25600066,68246,98037,10031,292
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new30300068,89448,53938,33132,330
Innova V DSL A/T - new30000068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new27400062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL A/T - new27100062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new26100059,92742,22133,34228,122
Innova G DSL M/T - new24400059,33541,80433,01227,844
Innova G GAS A/T - new23400054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL A/T - new20700054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL M/T - new22200051,35536,18228,57324,100
Innova E GAS A/T - new22100051,27636,12628,52924,063
Innova E GAS M/T - new20800048,51134,17826,99022,765
Innova J DSL M/T - new16400047,24733,28726,28722,172
Innova J GAS M/T - new16700042,90130,22623,86920,133
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new24700056,88640,07831,65026,695
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new23500054,12038,13030,11125,397
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl41800091,21464,26350,74842,804
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD41500090,62163,84650,41942,526
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl35700078,49455,30243,67236,835
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE35400077,90154,88443,34236,557
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl31800070,11949,40139,01232,905
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE31500069,52748,98438,68332,627
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new708000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new705000119,89384,46966,70556,262
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)539000105,67274,45058,79249,589
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)536000105,07974,03258,46349,311
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone48100093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T47800093,07065,57151,78143,675
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone46300090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T45900090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone35400086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T35200086,19760,72947,95740,450
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone36200083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T36000083,23458,64146,30939,060
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe29500066,60346,92437,05631,255
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD25900060,52042,63833,67128,400
Hi-Ace CARGO19900045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE875000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T30800073,39851,71140,83634,444
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T28400068,26248,09337,97932,034
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T23900058,97941,55332,81427,677
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T22500056,01639,46631,16626,287
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner23700067,94647,87137,80331,886
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner23700062,81144,25334,94629,476
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner19400050,17035,34727,91323,544
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner21100053,84437,93529,95725,268
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner19500050,88135,84828,30923,877
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner16600044,00731,00524,48520,652
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner16200039,78128,02722,13318,668
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis16400034,72424,46519,32016,295
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon20600043,77030,83824,35320,541
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon20000042,66430,05923,73720,022
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00021100039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00022600042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00020200038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,00019000036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,00018000034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)793,00015200029,84920,98416,53613,918
AVANZA 1.3J MT (2 SEATER) - T7 -8781,0008200029,39820,66616,28613,708
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl3,985,0001105000149,995105,44483,09369,938
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T3,970,0001101000149,430105,04782,78069,675
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED5,040,0001160000189,705133,359105,09188,454
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)5,100,0001174000191,963134,947106,34289,507
Vios 1.5 G CVT MC1,106,00022800041,63029,26623,06219,411
Vios XLE CVT MC891,00011800033,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT MC841,00010700031,65622,25417,53714,761
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,00017500030,00021,09016,61913,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,00016900028,11819,76715,57713,111
Vios BASE MT MC721,00016800027,13919,07915,03512,655
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD738,0009500027,77919,52815,38912,953
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLD748,0009000028,15519,79315,59813,129
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD712,00013300026,80018,84114,84712,497
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag) OLD722,00012800027,17719,10515,05612,672
Wigo 1.0 G A/T OLD681,00011000025,63418,02014,20111,953
Wigo 1.0 G M/T OLD646,00010300024,31617,09413,47111,338
Wigo 1.0 E M/T OLD607,0009400022,84816,06212,65810,654
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE708,00013700026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE750,00014700028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE673,00012900025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE618,00011600023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,00025300043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,058,00023200039,82427,99622,06218,569
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,018,00022200038,31826,93721,22817,867
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new1,115,00023200041,96929,50423,25019,569
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new1,002,00020700037,71626,51420,89417,586
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new950,00019500035,75925,13819,81016,674
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,092,00050900077,13254,34242,91436,196
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,077,00050500076,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,906,00046200070,27449,51139,09932,978
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,891,00045800069,72149,12138,79132,718
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,221,00051000081,88857,69345,56038,428
86 2.0 M/T2,106,00048300077,64854,70643,20136,438
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,009,0001444000184,681130,114102,75086,665
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT4,994,0001439000184,128129,724102,44386,406
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,643,0001337000171,186120,60795,24280,333
LC 200 DSL AT4,628,0001333000170,633120,21794,93580,073
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,135,00056700078,71855,45943,79636,940
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,432,000919000126,53789,15070,40159,380
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,417,000915000125,98488,76070,09459,121
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,170,0001120000153,747108,32085,54072,149
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,155,0001116000153,194107,93185,23271,889
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,070,0001051000150,060105,72383,48970,419
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,055,0001088000149,507105,33383,18170,159
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,645,00038600060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.8 V HV1,630,00038200060,09842,34233,43728,203
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,250,00026700046,08832,47125,64221,628
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,235,00027600045,53532,08125,33421,369
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,165,00026100042,95430,26323,89920,157
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,095,00024400040,37328,44522,46318,946
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,00023300038,67727,25021,51918,150
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new2,351,00050100086,68161,07048,22740,677
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new2,336,00049700086,12860,68147,91940,418
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new2,012,00042300074,18352,26441,27334,812
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,997,00041900073,63051,87540,96534,552
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new1,896,00039600069,90649,25138,89332,805
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new1,881,00039200069,35348,86238,58632,545
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,00033700065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,00034900062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new1,688,00034800062,23743,84834,62729,206
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new1,744,00039800064,30245,30335,77630,175
Innova V DSL A/T - new1,729,00039400063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new1,587,00036000058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL A/T - new1,572,00035700057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new1,517,00034400055,93239,40631,11926,248
Innova G DSL M/T - new1,502,00032500055,37939,01730,81125,988
Innova G GAS A/T - new1,370,00030900050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL A/T - new1,370,00028100050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - new1,300,00029200047,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova E GAS A/T - new1,298,00029100047,85833,71826,62722,459
Innova E GAS M/T - new1,228,00027500045,27731,89925,19121,247
Innova J DSL M/T - new1,196,00022900044,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova J GAS M/T - new1,086,00022600040,04128,21122,27818,791
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new1,440,00032500053,09337,40629,54024,915
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new1,370,00030900050,51235,58828,10423,704
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,309,00054300085,13359,97947,36539,951
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,294,00054000084,58059,59047,05839,691
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,987,00046500073,26151,61540,76034,379
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,972,00046200072,70851,22540,45234,120
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,00041400065,44546,10836,41130,711
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,00041100064,89145,71836,10430,452
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,050,000874000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,035,000870000111,90078,83862,25852,512
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,675,00068500098,62769,48654,87346,283
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,660,00068100098,07469,09754,56546,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,371,00061000087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,356,00060600086,86661,20048,32940,764
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,00058800084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,00058300084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,197,00047400081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,182,00047000080,45056,68044,76037,753
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,122,00047800078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,107,00047500077,68554,73243,22236,456
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,686,00038700062,16343,79634,58629,172
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,00034300056,48539,79631,42726,507
Hi-Ace CARGO1,153,00026100042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,0001084000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T1,858,00040900068,50548,26438,11432,147
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T1,728,00037800063,71244,88735,44729,898
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T1,493,00032100055,04738,78330,62725,832
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T1,418,00030200052,28236,83529,08824,535
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner1,720,00033000063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner1,590,00032300058,62441,30332,61727,511
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner1,270,00026300046,82532,99026,05221,974
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner1,363,00028500050,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner1,288,00026500047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner1,114,00022700041,07428,93822,85219,275
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner1,007,00021700037,12926,15920,65817,424
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis879,00021200032,40922,83418,03215,209
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon1,108,00026700040,85228,78222,72919,171
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon1,080,00025800039,82028,05522,15518,687

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

August 7, 2020
Toyota Cebu August 2020 Promotion

Toyota August 2020 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu welcomes you back with amazing all-in deals for August 2020 promotion.
July 28, 2020
Toyota Cebu July 2020 Promotion

Toyota July 2020 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu welcomes you back with amazing all-in deals for July 2020 promotion.
March 5, 2020
Toyota Cebu Philippines March 2020 Promotion

Toyota March 2020 Promotion

We're celebrating our 30th year! Enjoy our exclusive month-long deal as an anniversary gift from us to you!