Toyota Cebu Price List

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES VEHICLE PRICE LIST 2021


– 15%/20%/25%/30% DOWNPAYMENT
– ALL IN AND ZERO DOWNPAYMENT PROMO FOR NOVEMBER 2021.

*All Prices are subject to change without prior notice. Promo is subject to bank approval in Visayas Region only.

ModelUNIFIED PRICELTO PRICETPLTOTAL PRICEInsurancerustproof
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,072,00017,0002,1782,091,17854,571.039,000
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,057,00017,0002,1782,076,17854,205.409,000
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,886,00017,0002,1781,905,17850,037.289,000
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,871,00017,0002,1781,890,17849,671.659,000
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,201,00017,2002,1782,220,37857,304.788,000
86 2.0 A/T2,186,00017,2002,1782,205,37856,939.158,000
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,101,00017,2002,1782,120,37854,867.288,000
86 2.0 M/T2,086,00017,2002,1782,105,37854,501.658,000
Alphard 3.5L A/T White Pearl3,925,00012,8002,1783,939,978100,011.6511,000
Alphard 3.5L A/T3,910,00012,8002,1783,924,97899,646.0311,000
Prius C Full option1,985,00015,5002,1782,002,67852,450.408,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID White Pearl2,354,00015,5002,1782,371,67861,444.788,000
Prius 1.8L HYBRID2,339,00015,5002,1782,356,67861,079.158,000
LC 300 3.3 AT ZX White Pearl5,657,00017,0002,1785,676,178142,229.1511,000
LC 300 3.3 AT ZX5,642,00017,0002,1785,661,178141,863.5311,000
LC 300 3.3 AT VX White Pearl5,188,00017,0002,1785,207,178130,797.2811,000
LC 300 3.3 AT VX5,173,00017,0002,1785,192,178130,431.6511,000
FJ Cruiser 4.0L A/T2,098,00016,8002,1782,116,97855,478.5311,000
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T Premium Color3,434,00014,8002,1783,450,978 88,043.5311,000
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,419,00014,8002,1783,435,978 87,677.9011,000
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T Premium Color4,235,00014,8002,1784,251,978 107,567.9011,000
Prado 2.8L Dsl A/T4,220,00014,8002,1784,236,978 107,202.2811,000
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,665,00017,0002,1781,684,17844,650.4010,000
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV CVT1,650,00017,0002,1781,669,17844,284.7810,000
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,300,00017,0002,1781,319,17835,753.5310,000
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,285,00017,0002,1781,304,17835,387.9010,000
Altis 1.8 V HV CVT White Pearl1,610,00017,0002,1781,629,17843,309.789,000
Altis 1.8 V HV CVT1,595,00017,0002,1781,614,17842,944.159,000
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,230,00017,0002,1781,249,17834,047.289,000
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,215,00017,0002,1781,234,17833,681.659,000
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,130,00017,0002,1781,149,17831,609.789,000
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,014,00017,0002,1781,033,17828,782.289,000
Rush 1.5 G A/T1,100,00012,5002,1781,114,67831,152.289,000
Rush 1.5 E A/T1,023,00012,5002,1781,037,67829,275.409,000
Rush 1.5 E M/T983,00012,5002,178997,67828,300.409,000
Yaris 1.6 GR MT2,650,0009,5002,1782,661,67868,659.788,000
Yaris 1.5 S CVT1,114,0009,5002,1781,125,67831,219.788,000
Yaris 1.3 E CVT973,0009,5002,178984,67827,782.908,000
Yaris 1.3 E M/T900,0009,5002,178911,67826,003.538,000
Fortuner 2.8L GR-S AT PC 2T2,509,00012,7002,1782,523,878 65,806.2111,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T PC 2T2,450,00012,7002,1782,464,878 64,368.0911,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x4 LTD A/T 2T2,440,00012,7002,1782,454,878 64,124.3411,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T PC 2T2,290,00012,7002,1782,304,878 60,468.0911,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 LTD A/T 2T2,280,00012,7002,1782,294,878 60,224.3411,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T PC2,033,00012,7002,1782,047,878 54,203.7111,000
Fortuner 2.8L Dsl 4x2 Q A/T2,018,00012,7002,1782,032,878 53,838.0911,000
Fortuner 2.4 4x2 V AT PC1,857,00012,7002,1781,871,878 49,913.7111,000
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 V AT1,842,00012,7002,1781,856,87849,601.1811,000
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G A/T1,723,00012,7002,1781,737,87846,700.5511,000
Fortuner 2.4L Dsl 4x2 G M/T1,633,00012,7002,1781,647,87844,506.8011,000
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,754,00010,9002,1781,767,07847,230.4010,000
Innova 2.8 V Dsl A/T1,739,00010,9002,1781,752,07846,864.7810,000
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T WhitePearl1,607,00010,9002,1781,620,07843,647.2810,000
Innova 2.8 G Dsl A/T1,592,00010,9002,1781,605,07843,281.6510,000
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T WhitePearl1,537,00010,9002,1781,550,07841,941.0310,000
Innova 2.8 G Dsl M/T1,522,00010,9002,1781,535,07841,575.4010,000
Innova 2.8 E Dsl A/T1,355,00010,9002,1781,368,07837,504.7810,000
Innova 2.8 E Dsl M/T1,285,00010,9002,1781,298,07835,798.5310,000
Innova 2.8 J Dsl M/T1,186,00010,9002,1781,199,07833,385.4010,000
*DISCONTINUED AS OF FEB 13 2021
Innova 2.0 G Gas A/T
Innova 2.0 E Gas A/T
Innova 2.0 J Gas M/T
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,289,00012,7002,1782,303,87859,860.4010,000
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,274,00012,7002,1782,288,87859,494.7810,000
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,967,00012,7002,1781,981,87852,011.6510,000
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,952,00012,7002,1781,966,87851,646.0310,000
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,00012,7002,1781,789,87847,331.6510,000
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,00012,7002,1781,774,87846,966.0310,000
FMC HIACE
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T 2-Tone3,013,00012,1002,1783,027,27878,192.2811,000
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2.8L A/T Monotone2,998,00012,1002,1783,012,27877,826.6511,000
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather 2-Tone2,638,00012,1002,1782,652,27869,051.6511,000
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Leather Monotone2,623,00012,1002,1782,637,27868,686.0311,000
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric 2-Tone2,533,00012,1002,1782,547,27866,629.1511,000
Hiace Super Grandia 2.8L A/T Fabric Monotone2,518,00012,1002,1782,532,27866,263.5311,000
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,334,00012,1002,1782,348,27862,189.1511,000
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L A/T Monotone2,319,00012,1002,1782,333,27861,823.5311,000
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,244,00012,1002,1782,258,27859,995.4011,000
Hiace GL Grandia Tourer 2.8L M/T Monotone2,229,00012,1002,1782,243,27859,629.7811,000
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T 2-Tone2,160,00012,1002,1782,174,27857,674.1511,000
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L A/T Monotone2,145,00012,1002,1782,159,27857,308.5311,000
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T 2-Tone2,085,00012,1002,1782,099,27855,846.0311,000
Hiace GL Grandia 2.8L M/T Monotone2,070,00012,1002,1782,084,27855,480.4011,000
Hiace Commuter Deluxe 2.8L M/T1,649,00012,1002,1781,663,27845,629.1511,000
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T (DECONTENT)1,379,00012,1002,1781,393,27839,395.9311,000
Hiace Cargo 3.0 M/T1,101,00012,1002,1781,115,27832,271.6511,000
Coaster 29-Seater M/T3,748,00016,8002,1783,766,97898,845.4018,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 GR-S A/T - Emotional Red2,005,00011,0002,3602,018,360 53,496.0310,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 GR-S A/T1,985,00011,0002,3601,998,360 53,008.5310,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,895,00011,0002,3601,908,360 50,814.7810,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest A/T1,875,00011,0002,3601,888,360 50,327.2810,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,820,00011,0002,3601,833,360 48,986.6510,000
Hilux 2.8 4X4 Conquest M/T1,800,00011,0002,3601,813,360 48,499.1510,000
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T - Emotional Red1,515,00011,0002,3601,528,360 41,552.2810,000
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest A/T1,495,00011,0002,3601,508,360 41,064.7810,000
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T - Emotional Red1,440,00011,0002,3601,453,360 39,724.1510,000
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Conquest M/T1,420,00011,0002,3601,433,360 39,236.6510,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T1,325,00011,0002,3601,338,360 36,921.0310,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T1,250,00011,0002,3601,263,360 35,092.9010,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T1,135,00011,0002,3601,148,360 32,289.7810,000
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,360 32,606.6510,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T952,00011,0002,360965,360 27,829.1510,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX with Rear Aircon M/T1,067,00011,0002,3601,080,360 32,462.2810,000
Hilux 2.4 4X2 Cargo M/T946,00011,0002,360959,360 29,512.9010,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis M/T843,00011,0002,360856,360 27,002.2810,000
*DISCONTINUED AS OF SEP 27 2021
Hilux 2.4 4x2 FX without Rear Aircon M/T
WITH BEDLINER
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G A/T with bedliner1,325,00011,0002,3601,338,360 37,367.0910,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G M/T with bedliner1,250,00011,0002,3601,263,360 35,539.9610,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E M/T with bedliner1,135,00011,0002,3601,148,360 32,735.0410,000
Hilux 2.4 4X4 J M/T with bedliner1,148,00011,0002,3601,161,360 33,052.7110,000
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J M/T with bedliner952,00011,0002,360965,360 28,275.2110,000
Vios 1.5 GR -S CVT White Pearl1,035,0009,5002,1781,046,67829,294.158,000
Vios 1.5 GR -S CVT1,020,0009,5002,1781,031,67828,928.538,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT White Pearl985,0009,5002,178996,67828,075.408,000
Vios 1.5 G CVT970,0009,5002,178981,67827,709.788,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl926,0009,5002,178937,67826,637.288,000
Vios 1.5 G M/T911,0009,5002,178922,67826,271.658,000
VIOS 1.3 E CVT901,0009,5002,178912,67826,027.908,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE CVT851,0009,5002,178862,67824,809.158,000
VIOS 1.3 E M/T851,0009,5002,178862,67824,809.158,000
VIOS 1.3 XLE M/T801,0009,5002,178812,67823,590.408,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 3 airbags753,0009,5002,178764,67822,420.408,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 3 airbags707,0009,5002,178718,67821,299.158,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 3 airbags681,0009,5002,178692,67820,665.408,000
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT - 7 airbags808,0009,5002,178819,67823,761.038,000
Vios 1.3 J M/T - 7 airbags717,0009,5002,178728,67821,542.908,000
VIOS 1.3 BASE M/T - 7 airbags691,0009,5002,178702,67820,909.158,000
Wigo 1.0 G A/T658,0009,5002,178669,67820,104.788,000
Wigo 1.0 TRD S A/T700,0009,5002,178711,67821,128.538,000
Wigo 1.0 G M/T623,0009,5002,178634,67819,251.658,000
Wigo 1.0 E M/T568,0009,5002,178579,67817,911.038,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,012,00011,0002,1781,025,17829,007.289,000
Avanza 1.5 G A/T VELOZ1,077,00011,0002,1781,090,17830,591.659,000
Avanza 1.5 G M/T969,00011,0002,178982,17827,959.159,000
Avanza 1.3 E A/T919,00011,0002,178932,17826,740.409,000
Avanza 1.3 E M/T876,00011,0002,178889,17825,692.289,000
Avanza 1.3 J M/T743,00011,0002,178756,17822,176.659,000
SUPRA
Supra 3.0 A/T Prominence Red4,990,00016,5002,1785,008,678125,286.657,000
Supra 3.0 A/T5,050,00016,5002,1785,068,678126,749.157,000
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL3,985,000ZERO178,410125,69699,26283,723
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070D3,970,000ZERO177,739125,22398,88883,407
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL5,040,000ZERO225,643158,973125,540105,887
LC 300 ZX WP5,716,000694,000255,908180,296142,378120,089
LC 300 ZX5,701,000692,000255,236179,822142,005119,774
LC 300 VX WP5,247,000635,000234,910165,502130,696110,236
LC 300 VX5,232,000633,000234,239165,029130,322109,921
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000202,00096,25767,81653,55445,171
Prado DSL WP4,289,000422,000192,020135,285106,83490,109
Prado DSL4,274,000420,000191,349134,812106,46089,794
Prado GAS WP3,488,000338,000156,159110,02086,88273,281
Prado GAS3,473,000337,000155,488109,54786,50872,966
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000159,00076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000157,00076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000121,00060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000120,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,660,000ZERO74,32052,36141,34934,876
Altis 1.8 V HV 2020 MODEL1,645,000ZERO73,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,00030,00057,30740,37531,88426,893
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,00029,00056,63539,90231,51026,578
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,00065,00052,83037,22129,39324,792
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,500,000238,000111,92778,85662,27252,524
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,490,000237,000111,47978,54162,02352,314
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,340,000221,000104,76373,80958,28749,162
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,330,000220,000104,31673,49458,03848,952
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT2,083,000194,00093,25765,70351,88543,763
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT2,068,000193,00092,58665,23051,51243,448
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,773,00058,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,683,00097,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,464,000124,000110,31577,72161,37651,768
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,454,000123,000109,86777,40561,12751,557
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,304,000114,000103,15272,67457,39048,406
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,294,000114,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl MINOR CHANGE2,063,000123,00092,36265,07251,38743,343
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT MINOR CHANGE2,048,000122,00091,69064,59951,01443,028
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,773,00020,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,683,00078,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl1,804,00094,00080,76656,90344,93637,902
Innova V DSL A/T1,789,00093,00080,09556,43044,56237,586
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl1,657,00085,00074,18552,26641,27434,813
Innova G DSL A/T1,642,00084,00073,51451,79340,90134,498
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl1,587,00080,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL M/T1,572,00079,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova E DSL A/T1,405,00012,00062,90344,31834,99829,519
Innova E DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,335,000ZERO59,76942,11033,25428,048
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,236,00025,00055,33738,98730,78825,968
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000194,000104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000193,000104,04773,30557,88848,826
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000142,00090,30363,62150,24242,376
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000163,00089,63163,14849,86842,061
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000147,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000146,00081,03557,09245,08538,028
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,065,000261,000137,22296,67776,34664,394
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,050,000260,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,690,000226,000120,43384,84967,00556,516
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,675,000225,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000200,000106,82375,26059,43350,129
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000199,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000192,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000191,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000135,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000134,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000129,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000128,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,122,00044,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,00090,00076,15553,65442,37035,738
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,00023,00064,06745,13835,64530,065
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,00090,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000265,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,945,000179,00087,07961,35048,44840,864
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,925,000177,00086,18460,72047,95040,444
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,870,000171,00083,72158,98546,58039,288
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,850,000169,00082,82658,35446,08238,868
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,565,000139,00070,06649,36438,98332,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,545,000137,00069,17148,73438,48532,460
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,490,000131,00066,70946,99937,11531,305
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,470,000130,00065,81346,36836,61730,884
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,393,300115,00062,37943,94934,70629,273
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,318,300107,00059,02241,58332,83827,697
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,203,30094,00053,87337,95629,97325,281
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,216,30095,00054,45538,36630,29725,554
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,020,30094,00045,68032,18325,41521,437
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT1,127,000113,00050,45735,54928,07323,678
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT1,006,00097,00045,04031,73225,05921,136
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT903,00078,00040,42828,48422,49318,972
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,900,000174,00085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT MINOR CHANGE1,880,000172,00084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,825,000105,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT MINOR CHANGE1,805,000164,00080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,525,000135,00068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT MINOR CHANGE1,505,000133,00067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red MINOR CHANGE1,450,000128,00064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT MINOR CHANGE1,430,000125,00064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER MINOR CHANGE1,363,30083,00061,03643,00233,95928,643
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00024,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00028,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00023,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000ZERO44,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000ZERO42,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00012,00036,24525,48020,07916,901
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,00021,00049,59134,86227,47323,123
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,00021,00048,90634,38027,09322,804
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,000ZERO47,30633,25626,20722,058
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,000ZERO46,62032,77425,82721,738
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,000ZERO36,70225,80120,33217,114
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,000ZERO34,60024,32319,16816,133
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL731,000ZERO33,41223,48818,50915,579
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000ZERO32,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,000ZERO34,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,000ZERO30,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,000ZERO28,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,0002,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00024,00049,04334,47627,16922,868
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00023,00047,21433,19126,15622,015
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,00051,00053,20237,40029,47324,807
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00041,00046,75732,87025,90321,802
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2019 MODEL3,815,000194,000160,752113,25689,43775,436
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL5,040,000266,000212,370149,622118,15599,659
LC 300 ZX WP5,716,0001,007,000240,854169,690134,003113,025
LC 300 ZX5,701,0001,005,000240,222169,245133,651112,729
LC 300 VX WP5,247,000923,000221,092155,767123,008103,752
LC 300 VX5,232,000920,000220,460155,322122,657103,455
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000320,00090,59563,82750,40442,514
Prado DSL WP4,289,000657,000180,725127,327100,54984,809
Prado DSL4,274,000655,000180,093126,882100,19884,512
Prado GAS WP3,488,000530,000146,974103,54881,77168,970
Prado GAS3,473,000527,000146,342103,10381,42068,674
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000254,00072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000251,00071,63350,46839,85533,616
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000195,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000193,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,000143,00069,94849,28138,91732,825
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000141,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000101,00053,93638,00030,00825,311
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,00099,00053,30437,55529,65725,014
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000130,00049,72235,03127,66423,334
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,095,000121,00046,14132,50825,67121,653
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 GR-S AT PC 2T2,559,000413,000107,82975,96959,99250,601
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,500,000375,000105,34374,21858,60949,434
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,490,000373,000104,92173,92158,37549,237
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,340,000350,00098,60169,46854,85846,271
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,330,000348,00098,17969,17154,62446,073
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT2,083,000308,00087,77261,83848,83341,189
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT2,068,000306,00087,14061,39348,48240,892
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT PC IMPROVEMENT1,907,000302,00080,35656,61344,70737,709
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT IMPROVEMENT1,892,000300,00079,72456,16844,35637,412
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,773,000155,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,683,000189,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,464,000259,000103,82673,14957,76548,722
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,454,000258,000103,40472,85257,53148,525
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,304,000241,00097,08468,39954,01445,559
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,294,000239,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl MINOR CHANGE2,063,000236,00086,92961,24548,36540,793
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT MINOR CHANGE2,048,000235,00086,29760,79948,01340,497
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,773,000118,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,683,000171,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl1,804,000193,00076,01653,55642,29335,672
Innova V DSL A/T1,789,000192,00075,38353,11041,94135,375
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl1,657,000176,00069,82149,19238,84732,765
Innova G DSL A/T1,642,000174,00069,18948,74738,49532,469
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl1,587,000167,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL M/T1,572,000166,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova E DSL A/T1,405,00089,00059,20341,71132,93927,783
Innova E DSL M/T 2022 MODEL1,335,00091,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Innova E DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,335,00072,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Innova J DSL M/T 2022 MODEL1,236,000111,00052,08236,69428,97724,441
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,236,00093,00052,08236,69428,97724,441
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000323,00098,55969,43854,83546,251
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000321,00097,92768,99354,48345,954
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000252,00084,99159,87947,28639,884
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000273,00084,35959,43446,93539,587
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000247,00076,90054,17942,78536,087
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000245,00076,26853,73442,43335,791
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,065,000429,000129,15090,99171,85560,606
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,050,000427,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,690,000374,000113,34979,85863,06453,191
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,675,000371,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000331,000100,53970,83355,93747,180
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000329,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000318,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000316,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000256,00093,20765,66851,85843,740
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000254,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000247,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000244,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000150,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000183,00071,67550,49839,87833,635
Hiace Commuter Decontent 2022 MODEL1,431,000120,00060,29942,48333,54828,297
Hiace Commuter Decontent 2021 MODEL1,431,000102,00060,29942,48333,54828,297
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000154,00048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000476,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT Emotional Red2,055,000326,00086,59261,00748,17740,635
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT2,035,000323,00085,74960,41347,70840,240
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,945,000286,00081,95757,74245,59838,460
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,925,000282,00081,11457,14845,12938,065
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,870,000274,00078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,850,000270,00077,95454,92143,37136,582
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,565,000225,00065,94546,46136,69030,946
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,545,000222,00065,10245,86736,22130,551
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,490,000213,00062,78544,23434,93229,463
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,470,000210,00061,94243,64034,46329,068
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,393,300178,00058,71041,36332,66527,551
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,318,300166,00055,55039,13730,90626,068
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,203,300160,00050,70435,72328,21023,794
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,216,300162,00051,25236,10928,51524,051
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,020,300150,00042,99330,29023,92020,176
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT1,127,000175,00047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT1,006,000152,00042,39029,86623,58519,893
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT903,000127,00038,05026,80821,17017,856
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00084,00045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00092,00048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00080,00043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,00054,00041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,00050,00039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00057,00034,11323,98118,89815,906
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,00083,00046,67432,81125,85721,763
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,00081,00046,02932,35825,49921,462
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,00053,00044,52331,29924,66520,760
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,00052,00043,87830,84624,30820,459
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,000ZERO38,75927,24721,47218,073
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00094436,60825,73520,28017,070
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,00021,00034,54324,28419,13616,107
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,00046,00032,56522,89318,04015,184
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2022 MODEL731,00048,00031,44622,10617,42114,663
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL731,00030,00031,44622,10617,42114,663
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,00020,00030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,00032,00032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00025,00028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00019,00026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,00084,00049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00091,00046,15832,44925,57121,523
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00087,00044,43731,23924,61720,720
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000117,00050,07235,20027,73923,348
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00099,00044,00730,93724,37920,520
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2019 MODEL3,815,000404,000150,705106,17783,84870,722
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL5,040,000543,000199,097140,271110,77193,430
LC 300 ZX WP5,716,0001,321,000225,801159,084125,628105,961
LC 300 ZX5,701,0001,317,000225,208158,667125,298105,683
LC 300 VX WP5,247,0001,211,000207,274146,032115,32097,267
LC 300 VX5,232,0001,207,000206,681145,614114,99196,989
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000438,00084,93359,83847,25439,857
Prado DSL WP4,289,000893,000169,430119,36994,26579,508
Prado DSL4,274,000889,000168,837118,95293,93679,230
Prado GAS WP3,488,000721,000137,78897,07676,66164,660
Prado GAS3,473,000718,000137,19596,65976,33164,382
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000348,00067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000344,00067,15647,31437,36431,515
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000269,00053,33037,57329,67125,027
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000266,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,000234,00065,57646,20136,48530,773
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000232,00064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000171,00050,56535,62528,13323,729
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000169,00049,97235,20827,80323,451
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000195,00046,61532,84225,93521,875
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,095,000181,00043,25730,47624,06720,300
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 GR-S AT PC 2T2,559,000553,000101,08971,22156,24347,438
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,500,000512,00098,75969,57954,94646,345
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,490,000510,00098,36469,30154,72746,159
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,340,000478,00092,43865,12651,43043,379
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,330,000476,00092,04364,84851,21043,193
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT2,083,000423,00082,28657,97345,78138,615
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT2,068,000420,00081,69357,55645,45238,337
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT PC IMPROVEMENT1,907,000407,00075,33353,07541,91335,352
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT IMPROVEMENT1,892,000404,00074,74152,65841,58435,074
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,773,000253,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,683,000281,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,464,000394,00097,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,454,000392,00096,94268,29953,93545,492
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,304,000367,00091,01664,12450,63942,711
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,294,000366,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl MINOR CHANGE2,063,000350,00081,49657,41745,34238,244
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT MINOR CHANGE2,048,000347,00080,90356,99945,01237,966
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,773,000215,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,683,000263,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl1,804,000292,00071,26550,20939,65033,443
Innova V DSL A/T1,789,000290,00070,67249,79139,32033,165
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl1,657,000267,00065,45846,11736,41930,718
Innova G DSL A/T1,642,000264,00064,86545,70036,08930,440
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl1,587,000254,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL M/T1,572,000252,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova E DSL A/T1,405,000166,00055,50339,10430,88026,046
Innova E DSL M/T 2022 MODEL1,335,000164,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Innova E DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,335,000146,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Innova J DSL M/T 2022 MODEL1,236,000179,00048,82734,40027,16622,913
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,236,000161,00048,82734,40027,16622,913
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000451,00092,39965,09851,40843,360
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000448,00091,80664,68151,07843,082
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000363,00079,67956,13744,33137,391
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000383,00079,08655,71944,00137,113
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000347,00072,09450,79340,11133,832
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000344,00071,50250,37639,78133,554
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,065,000597,000121,07885,30467,36456,818
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,050,000594,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,690,000521,000106,26474,86759,12249,867
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,675,000518,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000462,00094,25566,40652,44144,231
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000459,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000444,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000441,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000377,00087,38261,56448,61741,006
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000375,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000364,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000361,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000266,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000277,00067,19647,34237,38631,533
Hiace Commuter Decontent 2022 MODEL1,431,000199,00056,53039,82831,45226,528
Hiace Commuter Decontent 2021 MODEL1,431,000180,00056,53039,82831,45226,528
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000217,00045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000687,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT Emotional Red2,055,000439,00081,18057,19445,16638,096
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT2,035,000434,00080,39056,63844,72637,725
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,945,000392,00076,83554,13342,74836,056
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,925,000388,00076,04553,57642,30935,686
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,870,000376,00073,87252,04541,10034,666
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,850,000372,00073,08251,48940,66134,295
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,565,000311,00061,82343,55734,39729,012
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,545,000307,00061,03343,00033,95728,641
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,490,000295,00058,86141,47032,74827,622
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,470,000291,00058,07140,91332,30927,251
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,393,300255,00055,04138,77830,62325,829
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,318,300239,00052,07836,69128,97524,439
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,203,300226,00047,53533,49026,44722,307
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,216,300229,00048,04933,85226,73322,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,020,300206,00040,30628,39722,42518,915
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT1,127,000237,00044,52131,36724,77020,893
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT1,006,000208,00039,74127,99922,11118,650
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT903,000177,00035,67225,13319,84716,740
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000144,00042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000155,00045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000138,00041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000109,00039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000102,00037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,000101,00031,98122,48317,71714,912
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,000144,00043,75730,76124,24120,403
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,000142,00043,15230,33623,90520,121
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,000112,00041,74129,34323,12419,463
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,000110,00041,13628,91822,78819,181
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,00028,00036,33725,54420,13016,943
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00050,00034,32024,12719,01316,003
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,00066,00032,38422,76617,94115,100
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,00089,00030,52921,46216,91314,235
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2022 MODEL731,00090,00029,48120,72516,33213,747
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL731,00071,00029,48120,72516,33213,747
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,00060,00028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,00075,00030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00063,00027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00054,00024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000149,00046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,000151,00043,27330,42123,97220,177
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,000145,00041,66029,28723,07919,425
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000182,00046,94333,00026,00521,889
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,000156,00041,25729,00322,85519,237
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2019 MODEL3,815,000614,000140,65899,09978,25866,007
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL5,040,000820,000185,824130,919103,38687,201
LC 300 ZX WP5,716,0001,635,000210,748148,479117,25398,897
LC 300 ZX5,701,0001,630,000210,194148,089116,94598,638
LC 300 VX WP5,247,0001,499,000193,456136,296107,63290,783
LC 300 VX5,232,0001,494,000192,903135,907107,32590,523
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000556,00079,27155,84944,10437,200
Prado DSL WP4,289,0001,128,000158,135111,41187,98174,208
Prado DSL4,274,0001,124,000157,582111,02287,67373,948
Prado GAS WP3,488,000913,000128,60290,60571,55060,349
Prado GAS3,473,000909,000128,04990,21571,24260,090
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000442,00063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000437,00062,67944,16034,87329,414
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000343,00049,77535,06827,69323,358
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000339,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,660,000326,00061,20543,12134,05228,722
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000322,00060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000241,00047,19433,25026,25822,147
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000238,00046,64132,86025,95021,888
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000260,00043,50730,65224,20620,417
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,095,000241,00040,37328,44522,46318,946
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 GR-S AT PC 2T2,559,000693,00094,35066,47352,49444,276
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,500,000649,00092,17564,94151,28343,255
Fortuner 2.8L 4x4 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,490,000647,00091,80664,68151,07843,082
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT PC 2T IMPROVEMENT2,340,000606,00086,27660,78448,00140,487
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 LTD AT 2T IMPROVEMENT2,330,000604,00085,90760,52547,79640,314
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT PC IMPROVEMENT2,083,000537,00076,80054,10942,72936,040
Fortuner 2.8L 4x2 Q AT IMPROVEMENT2,068,000533,00076,24753,71942,42235,781
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT PC IMPROVEMENT1,907,000512,00070,31149,53739,11932,995
Fortuner 2.4L 4x2 V AT IMPROVEMENT1,892,000507,00069,75849,14738,81132,736
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,773,000350,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new IMPROVEMENT1,683,000374,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,464,000530,00090,84864,00550,54542,632
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,454,000527,00090,47963,74650,34042,459
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,304,000494,00084,94959,84947,26339,864
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone MINOR CHANGE2,294,000492,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl MINOR CHANGE2,063,000463,00076,06353,58942,31935,694
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT MINOR CHANGE2,048,000459,00075,51053,20042,01135,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,773,000313,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new MINOR CHANGE1,683,000356,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl1,804,000391,00066,51446,86137,00631,213
Innova V DSL A/T1,789,000388,00065,96146,47236,69930,954
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl1,657,000358,00061,09443,04333,99128,670
Innova G DSL A/T1,642,000354,00060,54142,65333,68328,410
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl1,587,000342,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL M/T1,572,000338,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova E DSL A/T1,405,000244,00051,80336,49728,82224,310
Innova E DSL M/T 2022 MODEL1,335,000238,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Innova E DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,335,000219,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Innova J DSL M/T 2022 MODEL1,236,000247,00045,57232,10725,35521,386
Innova J DSL M/T 2021 MODEL1,236,000229,00045,57232,10725,35521,386
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000580,00086,23960,75847,98140,470
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000576,00085,68660,36947,67340,210
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000474,00074,36752,39441,37634,898
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000493,00073,81452,00541,06834,639
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000448,00067,28847,40737,43731,577
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000444,00066,73547,01737,12931,317
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,065,000766,000113,00679,61762,87353,031
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,050,000762,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,690,000669,00099,18069,87655,18146,542
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,675,000665,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000593,00087,97261,97948,94541,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000589,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000570,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000566,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000499,00081,55757,46045,37638,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000495,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000481,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000477,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000382,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000370,00062,71644,18634,89329,431
Hiace Commuter Decontent 2022 MODEL1,431,000278,00052,76137,17229,35524,760
Hiace Commuter Decontent 2021 MODEL1,431,000259,00052,76137,17229,35524,760
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000280,00042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000897,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT Emotional Red2,055,000551,00075,76853,38142,15535,556
Hilux GR-S 4x4 AT2,035,000546,00075,03152,86241,74535,210
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,945,000499,00071,71250,52439,89933,653
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,925,000494,00070,97550,00439,48833,307
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,870,000479,00068,94748,57638,36032,355
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,850,000473,00068,21048,05637,95032,009
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,565,000397,00057,70240,65332,10427,078
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT IMPROVEMENT1,545,000392,00056,96540,13431,69326,732
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red IMPROVEMENT1,490,000377,00054,93738,70530,56525,780
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT IMPROVEMENT1,470,000372,00054,19938,18530,15525,434
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,393,300331,00051,37136,19328,58224,107
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,318,300311,00048,60634,24527,04322,810
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,203,300292,00044,36631,25824,68420,820
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,216,300296,00044,84531,59524,95121,045
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER IMPROVEMENT1,020,300262,00037,61926,50420,93017,654
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT IMPROVEMENT1,127,000299,00041,55329,27623,11919,500
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT IMPROVEMENT1,006,000263,00037,09226,13320,63717,406
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT IMPROVEMENT903,000226,00033,29423,45718,52415,624
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000204,00039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000219,00042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000195,00038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000164,00036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000155,00034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,000146,00029,84920,98416,53613,918
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,000205,00040,84028,71022,62519,043
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,000202,00040,27528,31322,31218,780
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,000170,00038,95827,38721,58218,165
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,000168,00038,39326,99021,26917,902
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,00079,00033,91423,84118,78815,814
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00098,00032,03222,51817,74514,936
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,000111,00030,22621,24816,74514,094
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,000132,00028,49420,03115,78513,286
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2022 MODEL731,000131,00027,51619,34315,24312,830
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT 2021 MODEL731,000113,00027,51619,34315,24312,830
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000100,00026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,000117,00028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,000101,00025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00089,00023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000214,00043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,000212,00040,38828,39322,37418,832
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,000203,00038,88327,33421,54018,130
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000248,00043,81330,80024,27220,429
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,000214,00038,50627,07021,33217,955

LATEST TOYOTA CEBU PHILIPPINES PROMOS

November 9, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu November 2021 Promotions

Toyota November 2021 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu November 2021 promotions and Halloween treats are fabulous and will surely suit your needs and budget. Head over to Toyota Mandaue North and avail of our low down payment and affordable monthly payment plans this November.
October 6, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu October 2021 Promotions

Toyota October 2021 Promotion

Toyota Motors Cebu offers the October 2021 promotions with exclusive and flexible options that suit your needs and budget! Take advantage of our low down payment and light monthly plans this October!
September 15, 2021
Toyota Motors Cebu September 2021 Promotions

Toyota September 2021 Promotion

Check out Toyota Motors Cebu September 2021 promotions and enjoy the best deals when choosing your ride! We are very excited to show what we got for you in this season of giving!