fbpx

Toyota Wigo 2017 – Back to School Promo

Toyota Wigo 2017 - Back to School Promo

Toyota Wigo 2017 – Back to School Promo

Toyota Wigo 2017 Promo brings back its inventory clear-out sale this month with the June price knockdown promo. Get the biggest discounts and get exclusive packages on selected variants of the Toyota Vios, Altis, Avanza, Fortuner, Innova, Hiace, Wigo, Hilux and Rush.

For Processing:

Please message me your full name, complete address and contact details. And email me your requirements at [email protected]

ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/TZERO48,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz91251,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/TZERO46,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/TZERO44,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/TZERO42,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)ZERO36,24525,48020,07916,901
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%597,750182,136128,039100,89984,925
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%595,500181,451127,557100,51984,605
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED375,412230,355161,936127,611107,408
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)379,698233,098163,864129,130108,687
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl75,16775,18652,85541,65135,057
Altis 1.8 V HV74,59774,50052,37341,27234,738
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl56,83457,13340,16431,65026,640
Altis 1.6 V CVT56,26456,44739,68231,27026,320
Altis 1.6 G CVT55,06053,24837,43229,49824,828
Altis 1.6 G M/T51,73550,04835,18327,72623,336
Altis 1.6 E M/T49,92147,94633,70526,56122,356
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White PearlZERO53,15637,36829,44724,786
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/TZERO52,47136,88629,06824,466
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White PearlZERO50,64235,60128,05523,613
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/TZERO49,95735,11927,67523,294
Vios 1.5 G M/T White PearlZERO47,94633,70526,56122,356
Vios 1.5 G M/T - newZERO47,26033,22326,18122,036
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T12,09845,06631,68124,96621,014
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T17,19542,78130,07523,70019,948
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/TZERO42,55329,91423,57319,841
VIOS 1.3 E M/TZERO40,26728,30822,30718,776
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)ZERO36,01725,31919,95316,794
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)ZERO33,73123,71318,68715,728
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)12,08932,54322,87818,02815,174
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)ZERO36,47425,64120,20617,007
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)ZERO34,18824,03418,94015,942
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)7,25633,00023,19918,28215,387
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)ZERO40,72428,62922,56118,989
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)ZERO38,43927,02221,29517,923
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MCZERO27,74419,50415,37012,937
RUSH 1.5G A/T24,13752,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T22,07048,35733,99526,78922,548
RUSH 1.5E M/T23,55046,52932,70925,77621,696
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl121,49693,66065,98752,11043,952
Camry 2.5 V A/T97,45092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl110,87485,33360,12047,47740,044
Camry 2.5 G A/T88,91084,66159,64747,10339,729
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE475,645224,255157,995124,768105,236
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT474,133223,583157,522124,394104,921
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL441,816207,869146,451115,65197,547
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW440,528207,198145,978115,27897,231
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T156,41595,58567,34353,18144,856
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl253,573153,652108,25385,48772,104
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T252,621152,981107,78085,11371,789
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl306,116186,693131,531103,87087,609
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T304,776186,021131,058103,49687,294
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl389,382182,216128,377101,37985,508
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T388,094181,544127,904101,00585,193
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl117,940104,09273,33657,91348,847
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T116,824103,42072,86357,54048,532
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl101,91688,91562,64449,46941,725
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T101,30088,24362,17049,09641,410
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl95,41083,09558,54346,23138,994
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T94,79482,42358,07045,85838,679
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T90,50278,21555,10543,51636,704
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T85,80674,18552,26641,27434,813
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T86,34474,40952,42441,39934,918
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new67,37678,08055,01043,44136,641
Innova V DSL A/T - new66,91877,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new61,11071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL A/T - new60,65170,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new58,80367,91747,85037,78731,872
Innova G DSL M/T - new58,34467,24647,37737,41431,557
Innova G GAS A/T - new53,00961,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL A/T - new53,00961,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - new50,70258,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova E GAS A/T - new50,00758,11340,94332,33227,271
Innova E GAS M/T - new47,70154,97938,73530,58925,800
Innova J DSL M/T - new46,58953,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova J GAS M/T - new42,39248,62134,25627,05222,817
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new55,81564,47045,42235,86930,254
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new53,50961,33643,21434,12628,784
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl112,970103,37572,83257,51548,511
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD112,354102,70472,35957,14148,196
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl97,27788,95962,67549,49441,746
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE96,66188,28862,20249,12141,431
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl87,43679,46855,98844,21437,292
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE86,82078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new358,755136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new357,131135,87995,73175,59863,764
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)285,846119,76184,37666,63156,201
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)284,390119,09083,90366,25855,885
Hiace Super Grandia 2T (Fabric)305,562115,73281,53764,39054,310
Hiace Super Grandia 1T (Fabric)303,938115,06081,06464,01653,995
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone255,029106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T253,266105,48074,31458,68649,499
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone195,512102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T194,392102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone113,20098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T112,89097,69068,82654,35145,843
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone109,92695,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T109,31094,33266,46052,48344,267
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe88,25175,48453,18141,99735,422
WITH VALID RESERVATIONS WITHIN DECEMBER, 2019
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone96,40098,36169,29954,72546,158
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T96,09097,69068,82654,35145,843
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone93,12695,00366,93352,85744,582
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T92,51094,33266,46052,48344,267
*****Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe71,45175,48453,18141,99735,422
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T OLD54,15768,58948,32338,16132,187
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE370,092171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T94,60483,18458,60646,28139,036
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T88,59877,36454,50643,04336,305
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T76,66766,84347,09337,18931,368
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T73,08663,48544,72835,32129,792
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner71,23677,00654,25342,84436,137
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner64,73071,18650,15339,60633,406
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner51,30256,85940,05931,63526,683
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner55,21061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner49,58057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner41,33349,87535,13927,74923,405
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner55,30545,08531,76425,08421,157
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon68,87649,60634,95027,60023,279
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon74,20648,35334,06626,90222,691
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis70,48939,35427,72621,89618,468
RUSH 1.5G A/TZERO52,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/TZERO48,35733,99526,78922,548
RUSH 1.5E M/T12,35046,52932,70925,77621,696
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new19,77250,96235,82628,23223,763
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new16,97845,79832,19525,37121,355
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new15,70243,42130,52524,05420,246
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T59,62445,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz64,45248,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T57,11543,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T53,70941,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T50,70039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)41,35334,11323,98118,89815,906
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%797,000171,422120,50794,96479,929
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%794,000170,777120,05494,60679,629
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED659,567216,805152,411120,104101,090
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)667,236219,386154,225121,534102,293
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl167,91270,76349,74639,20132,995
Altis 1.8 V HV166,49770,11849,29238,84432,694
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl127,30953,77237,80129,78925,073
Altis 1.6 V CVT125,89453,12737,34729,43124,772
Altis 1.6 G CVT120,74250,11535,23127,76323,368
Altis 1.6 G M/T113,47147,10433,11426,09521,964
Altis 1.6 E M/T109,06445,12531,72324,99921,041
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White PearlZERO50,02935,17027,71523,328
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/TZERO49,38434,71727,35823,027
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl47,38147,66333,50726,40522,225
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T46,10947,01833,05326,04721,924
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl43,58845,12531,72324,99921,041
Vios 1.5 G M/T - new42,66644,48031,26924,64120,740
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T67,68842,41529,81823,49719,778
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T69,96640,26528,30622,30618,775
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T35,58640,05028,15422,18718,674
VIOS 1.3 E M/T32,38037,89926,64220,99517,672
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)23,50533,89823,83018,77915,806
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)40,18931,74722,31817,58814,803
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)52,23130,62921,53216,96814,282
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)19,23634,32824,13319,01716,007
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)29,67632,17722,62117,82615,004
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)47,96331,05921,83417,20614,482
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)1,36638,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)ZERO36,17825,43320,04216,869
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new21,05629,29520,59416,22913,660
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new25,38332,09122,56017,77814,964
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC17,56327,79019,53615,39512,958
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC14,56726,11218,35714,46612,176
RUSH 1.5G A/T88,97449,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T81,72145,51331,99525,21321,222
RUSH 1.5E M/T80,94543,79230,78524,26020,419
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl236,30588,15162,10649,04441,367
Camry 2.5 V A/T211,43687,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl215,47580,31356,58444,68437,689
Camry 2.5 G A/T192,68879,68156,13844,33237,392
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE750,539211,064148,702117,42999,046
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT748,204210,432148,256117,07798,749
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL696,624195,642137,836108,84891,809
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW694,512195,009137,391108,49791,512
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T273,58489,96363,38250,05342,217
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl441,921144,614101,88680,45967,863
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T440,146143,982101,44080,10767,566
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl534,966175,711123,79497,76082,456
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T532,803175,079123,34997,40882,159
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl612,744171,497120,82695,41580,478
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T610,633170,865120,38095,06480,182
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl245,53697,96969,02354,50745,974
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T243,59797,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl210,90883,68458,95946,55939,271
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T209,46983,05258,51346,20838,974
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl197,26778,20755,09943,51236,700
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T195,82877,57554,65443,16036,404
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T186,37873,61451,86440,95734,545
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T176,74269,82149,19238,84732,765
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T177,55570,03249,34038,96432,864
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new163,08773,48751,77540,88634,486
Innova V DSL A/T - new161,80572,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new148,20466,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL A/T - new146,92266,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new142,05663,92245,03635,56529,997
Innova G DSL M/T - new140,77463,29044,59035,21329,701
Innova G GAS A/T - new128,19457,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL A/T - new128,19457,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - new122,04654,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova E GAS A/T - new121,24254,69438,53430,43025,667
Innova E GAS M/T - new115,09351,74536,45628,78924,283
Innova J DSL M/T - new112,22550,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova J GAS M/T - new101,99245,76132,24125,46021,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new134,84360,67842,75033,75928,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new128,69457,72840,67232,11827,090
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl239,68897,29568,54854,13245,658
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD238,24896,66368,10253,78045,361
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl206,32483,72758,98846,58339,291
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE204,88583,09558,54346,23138,994
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl184,84874,79452,69541,61335,099
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE183,40974,16252,25041,26134,802
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new526,139128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new523,692127,88690,10071,15260,013
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)432,650112,71779,41362,71252,895
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)430,371112,08578,96862,36052,598
Hiace Super Grandia 2T (Fabric)447,426108,92476,74160,60251,115
Hiace Super Grandia 1T (Fabric)444,979108,29276,29660,25050,818
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone385,15099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T382,56499,27569,94355,23346,587
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone321,51696,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T319,57396,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone233,77192,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T232,63891,94364,77751,15443,146
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone226,38189,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T224,94288,78362,55149,39641,663
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe180,77971,04350,05339,52633,339
WITH VALID RESERVATIONS WITHIN DECEMBER, 2019
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone216,97192,57565,22351,50643,443
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T215,83891,94364,77751,15443,146
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone209,58189,41562,99649,74841,960
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T208,14288,78362,55149,39641,663
*****Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe163,97971,04350,05339,52633,339
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T OLD138,23364,55445,48135,91630,294
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE580,831161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T196,57178,29155,15943,55936,740
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T183,43072,81351,30040,51134,169
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T158,60362,91144,32335,00229,523
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T150,90659,75142,09733,24428,040
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner165,62972,47651,06240,32434,011
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner151,98966,99847,20337,27631,441
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner121,00053,51537,70329,77425,113
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner130,01257,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner120,26654,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner102,47046,94133,07226,11722,028
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner110,56942,43329,89523,60819,913
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon129,68446,68832,89425,97621,910
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon133,47645,50932,06325,32021,356
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis118,72837,03926,09620,60817,382
RUSH 1.5G A/T60,97449,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T53,72145,51331,99525,21321,222
RUSH 1.5E M/T69,74543,79230,78524,26020,419
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new82,63547,96533,71926,57122,365
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new73,47143,10430,30123,87920,098
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new69,26340,86728,72922,64019,055
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T179,37539,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz191,53242,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T172,01738,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T162,97336,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T155,11534,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)130,77229,84920,98416,53613,918
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl DI16%; SI 2%1,195,500149,995105,44483,09369,938
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T DI 16%; SI 2%1,191,000149,430105,04782,78069,675
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED1,227,877189,705133,359105,09188,454
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)1,242,312191,963134,947106,34289,507
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl353,40261,91843,52834,30128,871
Altis 1.8 V HV350,29561,35443,13133,98928,608
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl268,25947,05033,07626,06521,939
Altis 1.6 V CVT265,15246,48632,67925,75221,675
Altis 1.6 G CVT252,10843,85130,82724,29320,447
Altis 1.6 G M/T236,94341,21628,97522,83319,218
Altis 1.6 E M/T227,34939,48527,75821,87418,411
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T White Pearl120,40743,77630,77424,25120,412
Vios 1.5 G PRIME CVT A/T117,79443,21130,37723,93820,149
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl172,31941,70629,31923,10419,447
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T169,35641,14128,92222,79119,183
Vios 1.5 G M/T White Pearl161,87339,48527,75821,87418,411
Vios 1.5 G M/T - new159,26038,92027,36121,56118,148
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME CVT A/T178,87037,11426,09120,56017,305
VIOS 1.3 E PRIME M/T175,51035,23224,76819,51816,428
VIOS 1.3 E CVT A/T140,56535,04324,63519,41416,340
VIOS 1.3 E M/T131,72133,16123,31218,37115,463
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags)112,35929,66120,85116,43213,831
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags)123,40527,77919,52815,38912,953
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags)132,51726,80018,84114,84712,497
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT-(7 airbag)109,21830,03721,11616,64014,006
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag)114,02028,15519,79315,59813,129
Vios BASE MT- (7 airbag)129,37527,17719,10515,05612,672
Vios XLE CVT (new) (NO TGA)101,83633,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT (new) (NO TGA)92,29231,65622,25417,53714,761
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new97,84525,63418,02014,20111,953
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new109,50228,08019,74015,55613,093
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC90,40624,31617,09413,47111,338
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC83,01222,84816,06212,65810,654
RUSH 1.5G A/T218,64843,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T201,02139,82427,99622,06218,569
RUSH 1.5E M/T195,73538,31826,93721,22817,867
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl465,92377,13254,34242,91436,196
Camry 2.5 V A/T439,40776,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl424,67770,27449,51139,09932,978
Camry 2.5 G A/T400,24569,72149,12138,79132,718
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1,300,327184,681130,114102,75086,665
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1,296,345184,128129,724102,44386,406
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL1,206,239171,186120,60795,24280,333
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW1,202,482170,633120,21794,93580,073
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T507,92178,71855,45943,79636,940
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl818,618126,53789,15070,40159,380
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T815,196125,98488,76070,09459,121
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl992,665153,747108,32085,54072,149
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T988,855153,194107,93185,23271,889
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl1,059,467150,060105,72383,48970,419
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T1,055,709149,507105,33383,18170,159
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl500,72885,72360,39547,69440,227
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T497,14285,17060,00547,38639,968
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl428,89173,22451,58940,74034,362
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T425,80672,67151,19940,43234,103
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl400,98268,43148,21238,07332,113
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T397,89667,87847,82337,76531,853
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T378,12864,41245,38135,83730,227
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T358,61461,09443,04333,99128,670
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T359,97661,27843,17334,09328,756
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new354,50964,30245,30335,77630,175
Innova V DSL A/T - new351,58063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new322,39358,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL A/T - new319,46557,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new308,56255,93239,40631,11926,248
Innova G DSL M/T - new305,63455,37939,01730,81125,988
Innova G GAS A/T - new278,56550,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL A/T - new278,56550,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - new264,73447,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova E GAS A/T - new263,71047,85833,71826,62722,459
Innova E GAS M/T - new249,87845,27731,89925,19121,247
Innova J DSL M/T - new243,49844,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova J GAS M/T - new221,19240,04128,21122,27818,791
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new292,89753,09337,40629,54024,915
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new279,06550,51235,58828,10423,704
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl493,12385,13359,97947,36539,951
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD490,03884,58059,59047,05839,691
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl424,41773,26151,61540,76034,379
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE421,33172,70851,22540,45234,120
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl379,67265,44546,10836,41130,711
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE376,58764,89145,71836,10430,452
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new860,907112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new856,814111,90078,83862,25852,512
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)726,25898,62769,48654,87346,283
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)722,33398,07469,09754,56546,023
Hiace Super Grandia 2T (Fabric)731,15695,30967,14953,02744,726
Hiace Super Grandia 1T (Fabric)727,06294,75666,75952,71944,466
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone645,39187,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T641,15886,86661,20048,32940,764
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone573,52584,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T569,93584,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone474,91481,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T472,13580,45056,68044,76037,753
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone459,29278,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T456,20677,68554,73243,22236,456
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe365,83462,16343,79634,58629,172
WITH VALID RESERVATIONS WITHIN DECEMBER, 2019
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone458,11481,00357,07045,06838,013
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T455,33580,45056,68044,76037,753
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone442,49278,23855,12243,52936,715
*****GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T439,40677,68554,73243,22236,456
*****Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe349,03462,16343,79634,58629,172
Hiace Commuter 3.0L M/T OLD306,38556,48539,79631,42726,507
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE1,002,310141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T400,50568,50548,26438,11432,147
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl M/T373,09663,71244,88735,44729,898
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl A/T322,47455,04738,78330,62725,832
Hilux 4X2 2.4L Conquest Dsl M/T306,54652,28236,83529,08824,535
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner354,41763,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner326,50758,62441,30332,61727,511
Hilux 4X4 2.4L E Dsl M/T w/bedliner260,39546,82532,99026,05221,974
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner279,61550,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner261,63647,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 4x2 2.4 E Dsl M/T w/bedliner224,74241,07428,93822,85219,275
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner221,09837,12926,15920,65817,424
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon251,29840,85228,78222,72919,171
Hilux HSPU without Rear Aircon252,01739,82028,05522,15518,687
Hilux 4x2 M/T Cab & Chassis215,20732,40922,83418,03215,209
RUSH 1.5G A/T190,64843,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T173,02139,82427,99622,06218,569
RUSH 1.5E M/T184,53538,31826,93721,22817,867
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new208,36341,96929,50423,25019,569
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new186,45737,71626,51420,89417,586
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new176,38535,75925,13819,81016,674
SYLVESTER TIBON
Marketing Professional
Toyota Motors Cebu – Mandaue North
Globe/Viber:0917-8133723
Sun: 0942-0084653
Landline: (032)3542496
Email: [email protected]

Visit Showroom: Cebu | Mandaue North | Mandaue South | Talisay | Lapu2x | Dumaguete | Bohol


Sylvester Tibon
Sylvester Tibon
I'm a Marketing Professional of Toyota Motors Cebu. For more information about the latest Toyota vehicle offers, promos, and discounts for all our units. Please feel free to contact me.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.