Toyota December 2018 Promo

TOYOTA DECEMBER 2018 PROMO

Toyota December 2018 Promo is now available, with zero downpayment. Experience the best Christmas deals ever! We are offering ZERO DOWNPAYMENT to six Toyota Models below.

WIGO (all variants)

VIOS (all variants)

AVANZA (all variants except J M/T)

YARIS (all variants except S A/T)

INNOVA (E Gas M/T & A/T , E Dsl M/T & A/T)

FORTUNER (G Gast A/T)

If you want to own a brandnew Toyota Vios, Wigo, Avanza, Innova, Fortuner or an Yaris this Christmas. Perhaps, you should avail now while units are available.


Read Recent Promos: Launching Of All New Vios 2019 | November 2018 All In Promo



Read Recent Promos: November 2018 All In Promo | October 2018 Promo Deals| Toyota Hiace Grandia September 2018 Promo


Toyota December 2018 Promo

– promo coverage is nationwide, encompassing Toyota Motors Philippines dealer network.
– promo valid from December 1 – 31 2018 only.
– subject to bank approval.

Choose from a variety of promo options that suits your financial needs. Please check the pricing table below.

ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T22,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz26,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T21,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T16,00044,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T14,00042,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)10,00036,24525,48020,07916,901
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs) 2019 MODELZERO35,69725,09519,77516,645
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl372,000182,136128,039100,89984,925
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T371,000181,451127,557100,51984,605
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC23,00050,55135,53728,00423,571
Vios XLE CVT MCZERO40,72428,62922,56118,989
Vios XLE MT MCZERO38,43927,02221,29517,923
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC39,00036,42825,60920,18116,986
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC42,00034,14324,00218,91515,920
Vios BASE MT MC40,00032,95423,16718,25615,366
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLDZERO33,73123,71318,68715,728
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLDZERO34,18824,03418,94015,942
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD11,00032,54322,87818,02815,174
Vios BASE MT MC 2019 MODELZERO33,00023,19918,28215,387
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE21,00032,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE24,00034,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE18,00030,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE13,00028,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T51,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T45,00048,35733,99526,78922,548
RUSH 1.5E M/T43,00046,52932,70925,77621,696
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new41,00050,96235,82628,23223,763
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new32,00045,79832,19525,37121,355
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new29,00043,42130,52524,05420,246
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl171,00093,66065,98752,11043,952
Camry 2.5 V A/T170,00092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL82,00092,98965,51451,73643,637
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl154,00085,33360,12047,47740,044
Camry 2.5 G A/T153,00084,66159,64747,10339,729
86 2.0 M/T139,00094,28766,42952,45844,246
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED307,000225,643158,973125,540105,887
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)313,000228,329160,866127,035107,148
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL178,000228,329160,866127,035107,148
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE523,000224,255157,995124,768105,236
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT521,000223,583157,522124,394104,921
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL483,000207,869146,451115,65197,547
LC 200 DSL AT481,000207,198145,978115,27897,231
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T191,00095,58567,34353,18144,856
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl336,000153,652108,25385,48772,104
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T335,000152,981107,78085,11371,789
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl414,000186,693131,531103,87087,609
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T412,000186,021131,058103,49687,294
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl402,000182,216128,377101,37985,508
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T401,000181,544127,904101,00585,193
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl159,00076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV157,00076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl121,00060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT120,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl96,00073,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.8 V HV95,00072,97651,41540,60234,246
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl63,00055,96439,42931,13726,262
Altis 1.6 V CVT62,00055,29238,95530,76325,947
Altis 1.6 G CVT68,00052,15836,74829,01924,477
Altis 1.6 G M/T62,00049,02434,54027,27623,006
Altis 1.6 E M/T59,00046,96533,08926,13022,040
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new102,000105,25674,15658,56149,394
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new100,000104,58473,68358,18749,078
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new81,00090,07963,46450,11742,271
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new79,00089,40762,99149,74341,956
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new73,00084,88559,80547,22839,834
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new72,00084,21459,33246,85439,519
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-newZERO79,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new62,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new60,00075,57353,24442,04735,464
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new93,00078,08055,01043,44136,641
Innova V DSL A/T - new92,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL11,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new82,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL A/T - new82,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new78,00067,91747,85037,78731,872
Innova G DSL M/T - new77,00067,24647,37737,41431,557
Innova G GAS A/T - new68,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL A/T - new66,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - new62,00058,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova E GAS A/T - new61,00058,11340,94332,33227,271
Innova E GAS M/T - new57,00054,97938,73530,58925,800
Innova J DSL M/T - new28,00053,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova J GAS M/T - new33,00048,62134,25627,05222,817
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new71,00064,47045,42235,86930,254
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new66,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl156,000103,37572,83257,51548,511
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD155,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl132,00088,95962,67549,49441,746
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE131,00088,28862,20249,12141,431
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl116,00079,46855,98844,21437,292
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE115,00078,79755,51543,84036,977
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new365,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new363,000135,87995,73175,59863,764
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)243,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)242,000119,09083,90366,25855,885
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone207,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T206,000105,48074,31458,68649,499
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone198,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T196,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone104,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T103,00097,69068,82654,35145,843
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone110,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T110,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL48,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL49,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe111,00075,48453,18141,99735,422
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD73,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
Hi-Ace CARGO71,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE441,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD93,00083,18458,60646,28139,036
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD46,00077,00654,25342,84436,137
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD61,00071,18650,15339,60633,406
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD48,00045,08531,76425,08421,157
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon OLD87,00049,60634,95027,60023,279
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red156,00085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT154,00084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red149,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT147,00080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red122,00068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT120,00067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red115,00064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT113,00064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT105,00060,21742,42533,50328,258
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT98,00056,85940,05931,63526,683
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT86,00052,06936,68428,97024,435
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT90,00053,63637,78829,84125,170
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT91,00044,86131,60624,95921,052
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT101,00050,23335,39127,94823,573
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT96,00048,98034,50827,25122,985
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT86,00044,81631,57524,93421,031
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT82,00039,98128,16822,24418,762
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T94,00045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz102,00048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T89,00043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T81,00041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T76,00039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)63,00034,11323,98118,89815,906
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs) 2019 MODELZERO33,59723,61818,61215,666
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl597,000171,422120,50794,96479,929
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T595,000170,777120,05494,60679,629
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC85,00047,57733,44626,35722,184
Vios XLE CVT MC19,00038,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT MC14,00036,17825,43320,04216,869
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC84,00034,28524,10218,99415,987
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC84,00032,13422,59017,80214,984
Vios BASE MT MC80,00031,01621,80417,18214,462
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD11,00031,74722,31817,58814,803
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLD5,00032,17722,62117,82615,004
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD52,00030,62921,53216,96814,282
Vios BASE MT MC 2019 MODEL39,00031,05921,83417,20614,482
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE58,00030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE64,00032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE54,00028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE47,00026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T116,00049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T105,00045,51331,99525,21321,222
RUSH 1.5E M/T100,00043,79230,78524,26020,419
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new103,00047,96533,71926,57122,365
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new89,00043,10430,30123,87920,098
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new83,00040,86728,72922,64019,055
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl286,00088,15162,10649,04441,367
Camry 2.5 V A/T284,00087,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL197,00087,51961,66048,69341,070
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl259,00080,31356,58444,68437,689
Camry 2.5 G A/T257,00079,68156,13844,33237,392
86 2.0 M/T254,00088,74162,52149,37341,644
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED583,000212,370149,622118,15599,659
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)593,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL459,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE882,000211,064148,702117,42999,046
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT879,000210,432148,256117,07798,749
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL816,000195,642137,836108,84891,809
LC 200 DSL AT813,000195,009137,391108,49791,512
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T309,00089,96363,38250,05342,217
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl525,000144,614101,88680,45967,863
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T522,000143,982101,44080,10767,566
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl642,000175,711123,79497,76082,456
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T640,000175,079123,34997,40882,159
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl626,000171,497120,82695,41580,478
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T623,000170,865120,38095,06480,182
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl254,00072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV251,00071,63350,46839,85533,616
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl195,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT193,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl186,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.8 V HV184,00068,68448,39038,21432,232
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl131,00052,67237,10929,30524,718
Altis 1.6 V CVT130,00052,04036,66428,95424,421
Altis 1.6 G CVT132,00049,09034,58627,31223,037
Altis 1.6 G M/T122,00046,14132,50825,67121,653
Altis 1.6 E M/T116,00044,20231,14224,59320,743
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new231,00099,06469,79455,11646,488
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new229,00098,43269,34954,76546,192
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new191,00084,78059,73147,16939,785
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new189,00084,14859,28546,81739,488
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new177,00079,89256,28744,45037,491
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new175,00079,26055,84244,09837,195
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new107,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new154,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new153,00071,12850,11239,57333,378
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new189,00073,48751,77540,88634,486
Innova V DSL A/T - new187,00072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL106,00072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new169,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL A/T - new168,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new161,00063,92245,03635,56529,997
Innova G DSL M/T - new160,00063,29044,59035,21329,701
Innova G GAS A/T - new144,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL A/T - new141,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - new133,00054,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova E GAS A/T - new133,00054,69438,53430,43025,667
Innova E GAS M/T - new125,00051,74536,45628,78924,283
Innova J DSL M/T - new82,00050,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova J GAS M/T - new93,00045,76132,24125,46021,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new150,00060,67842,75033,75928,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new141,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl283,00097,29568,54854,13245,658
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD281,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl241,00083,72758,98846,58339,291
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE239,00083,09558,54346,23138,994
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl213,00074,79452,69541,61335,099
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE212,00074,16252,25041,26134,802
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new532,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new530,000127,88690,10071,15260,013
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)390,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)388,000112,08578,96862,36052,598
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone338,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T335,00099,27569,94355,23346,587
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone324,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T321,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone224,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T223,00091,94364,77751,15443,146
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone227,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T225,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL165,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL165,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe203,00071,04350,05339,52633,339
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD157,00064,55445,48135,91630,294
Hi-Ace CARGO134,00048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE673,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD195,00078,29155,15943,55936,740
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD141,00072,47651,06240,32434,011
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD148,00066,99847,20337,27631,441
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD104,00042,43329,89523,60819,913
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon OLD147,00046,68832,89425,97621,910
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red261,00080,06156,40644,54337,570
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT257,00079,21855,81244,07437,175
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red250,00076,90054,17942,78536,087
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT246,00076,05853,58542,31635,692
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red205,00064,25945,27335,75230,155
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT202,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red194,00061,09943,04733,99428,672
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT191,00060,25642,45333,52528,277
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT178,00056,67539,93031,53226,596
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT167,00053,51537,70329,77425,113
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT150,00049,00634,52727,26622,997
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT155,00050,48135,56628,08623,689
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT146,00042,22229,74723,49119,814
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT162,00047,27833,30926,30422,187
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT156,00046,09932,47825,64821,633
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT141,00042,18029,71723,46819,794
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT131,00037,62926,51120,93617,659
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T154,00042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz165,00045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T147,00041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T136,00039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T128,00037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)107,00031,98122,48317,71714,912
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs) 2019 MODEL37,00031,49722,14217,44914,687
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl821,000160,709112,97689,02874,934
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T819,000160,104112,55188,69374,652
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC148,00044,60431,35624,71020,798
Vios XLE CVT MC70,00035,93325,26119,90616,755
Vios XLE MT MC61,00033,91723,84318,78915,815
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC129,00032,14322,59617,80614,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC126,00030,12621,17816,68914,047
Vios BASE MT MC121,00029,07820,44116,10913,559
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD53,00029,76320,92316,48813,878
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLD47,00030,16621,20716,71214,066
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD92,00028,71520,18615,90813,389
Vios BASE MT MC 2019 MODEL81,00029,11820,47016,13113,577
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE98,00028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE106,00030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE92,00027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE82,00024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T181,00046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T165,00042,66829,99523,63719,895
RUSH 1.5E M/T157,00041,05528,86122,74419,143
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new166,00044,96731,61124,91120,967
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new145,00040,41028,40822,38618,842
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new136,00038,31326,93421,22517,865
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl401,00082,64258,22445,97938,781
Camry 2.5 V A/T398,00082,04957,80745,65038,503
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL311,00082,04957,80745,65038,503
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl363,00075,29453,04741,89135,333
Camry 2.5 G A/T360,00074,70152,63041,56235,055
86 2.0 M/T370,00083,19558,61446,28739,041
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED860,000199,097140,271110,77193,430
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)873,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL739,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1,157,000197,872139,408110,08992,855
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1,153,000197,280138,990109,76092,577
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL1,071,000183,414129,221102,04586,071
LC 200 DSL AT1,067,000182,821128,804101,71685,793
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T426,00084,34059,42146,92439,579
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl713,000135,57695,51875,43063,622
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T710,000134,98395,10075,10063,344
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl871,000164,729116,05791,65077,302
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T868,000164,136115,64091,32077,024
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl849,000160,779113,27489,45275,449
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T846,000160,186112,85789,12275,171
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl348,00067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV344,00067,15647,31437,36431,515
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl269,00053,33037,57329,67125,027
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT266,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl276,00064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.8 V HV274,00064,39145,36635,82530,217
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl200,00049,38034,79027,47423,173
Altis 1.6 V CVT197,00048,78734,37327,14422,895
Altis 1.6 G CVT196,00046,02232,42425,60621,597
Altis 1.6 G M/T182,00043,25730,47624,06720,300
Altis 1.6 E M/T174,00041,44029,19623,05619,447
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new360,00092,87365,43251,67243,583
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new357,00092,28065,01551,34243,305
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new302,00079,48155,99744,22137,298
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new299,00078,88955,58043,89137,020
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new281,00074,89952,76941,67235,148
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new279,00074,30652,35241,34234,870
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new205,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new247,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new245,00066,68246,98037,10031,292
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new284,00068,89448,53938,33132,330
Innova V DSL A/T - new282,00068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL201,00068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new257,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL A/T - new254,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new245,00059,92742,22133,34228,122
Innova G DSL M/T - new242,00059,33541,80433,01227,844
Innova G GAS A/T - new219,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL A/T - new217,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL M/T - new205,00051,35536,18228,57324,100
Innova E GAS A/T - new204,00051,27636,12628,52924,063
Innova E GAS M/T - new192,00048,51134,17826,99022,765
Innova J DSL M/T - new148,00047,24733,28726,28722,172
Innova J GAS M/T - new153,00042,90130,22623,86920,133
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new229,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new217,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl410,00091,21464,26350,74842,804
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD407,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl350,00078,49455,30243,67236,835
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE347,00077,90154,88443,34236,557
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl311,00070,11949,40139,01232,905
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE308,00069,52748,98438,68332,627
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new700,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new696,000119,89384,46966,70556,262
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)537,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)534,000105,07974,03258,46349,311
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone468,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T465,00093,07065,57151,78143,675
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone450,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T446,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone345,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T343,00086,19760,72947,95740,450
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone343,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T341,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL282,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL280,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe296,00066,60346,92437,05631,255
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD242,00060,52042,63833,67128,400
Hi-Ace CARGO198,00045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE884,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD297,00073,39851,71140,83634,444
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD235,00067,94647,87137,80331,886
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD235,00062,81144,25334,94629,476
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD159,00039,78128,02722,13318,668
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon OLD208,00043,77030,83824,35320,541
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red365,00075,05752,88041,75935,222
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT361,00074,26752,32441,32034,852
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red350,00072,09450,79340,11133,832
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT345,00071,30450,23639,67233,461
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red289,00060,24342,44433,51828,271
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT285,00059,45341,88733,07827,900
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red274,00057,28140,35631,86926,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT270,00056,49039,80031,43026,510
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT252,00053,13337,43429,56224,934
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT237,00050,17035,34727,91323,544
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT214,00045,94332,36925,56221,560
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT221,00047,32633,34326,33122,209
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT201,00039,58327,88822,02318,576
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT224,00044,32431,22824,66020,800
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT216,00043,21730,44824,04520,281
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT196,00039,54427,86022,00118,557
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT180,00035,27724,85419,62716,555
ModelALL IN PRICENET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000214,00039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000229,00042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000204,00038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000190,00036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000180,00034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 5strs)793,000152,00029,84920,98416,53613,918
Avanza 1.3 J M/T(taxi - 2strs) 2019 MODEL781,00081,00029,39820,66616,28613,708
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl3,985,0001,046,000149,995105,44483,09369,938
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T3,970,0001,042,000149,430105,04782,78069,675
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC1,106,000210,00041,63029,26623,06219,411
Vios XLE CVT MC891,000120,00033,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT MC841,000109,00031,65622,25417,53714,761
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC797,000174,00030,00021,09016,61913,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC747,000168,00028,11819,76715,57713,111
Vios BASE MT MC721,000162,00027,13919,07915,03512,655
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) OLD738,00094,00027,77919,52815,38912,953
Vios 1.3 J M/T -( 7 airbag) OLD748,00090,00028,15519,79315,59813,129
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) OLD712,000132,00026,80018,84114,84712,497
Vios BASE MT MC 2019 MODEL722,000122,00027,17719,10515,05612,672
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-MINOR CHANGE708,000138,00026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-MINOR CHANGE750,000149,00028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MINOR CHANGE673,000130,00025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MINOR CHANGE618,000117,00023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000246,00043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,058,000224,00039,82427,99622,06218,569
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,018,000215,00038,31826,93721,22817,867
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - new1,115,000229,00041,96929,50423,25019,569
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - new1,002,000202,00037,71626,51420,89417,586
Yaris 1.3 E M/T - new950,000190,00035,75925,13819,81016,674
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,092,000515,00077,13254,34242,91436,196
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,077,000512,00076,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL2,077,000425,00076,57953,95342,60635,937
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,906,000468,00070,27449,51139,09932,978
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,891,000464,00069,72149,12138,79132,718
86 2.0 M/T2,106,000485,00077,64854,70643,20136,438
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED5,040,0001,136,000185,824130,919103,38687,201
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR)5,100,0001,153,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL5,100,0001,020,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,009,0001,432,000184,681130,114102,75086,665
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT4,994,0001,428,000184,128129,724102,44386,406
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,643,0001,325,000171,186120,60795,24280,333
LC 200 DSL AT4,628,0001,321,000170,633120,21794,93580,073
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,135,000543,00078,71855,45943,79636,940
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T White Pearl3,432,000901,000126,53789,15070,40159,380
Prado 4.0L Gas A/T3,417,000897,000125,98488,76070,09459,121
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T White Pearl4,170,0001,100,000153,747108,32085,54072,149
Prado 3.0L Dsl A/T4,155,0001,096,000153,194107,93185,23271,889
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T White Pearl4,070,0001,072,000150,060105,72383,48970,419
Prado 3.0L DSL M/T4,055,0001,068,000149,507105,33383,18170,159
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000442,00063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000437,00062,67944,16034,87329,414
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000343,00049,77535,06827,69323,358
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000339,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,645,000367,00060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.8 V HV1,630,000363,00060,09842,34233,43728,203
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,250,000269,00046,08832,47125,64221,628
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,235,000265,00045,53532,08125,33421,369
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,165,000260,00042,95430,26323,89920,157
Altis 1.6 G M/T1,095,000242,00040,37328,44522,46318,946
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000231,00038,67727,25021,51918,150
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T White Pearl-new2,351,000490,00086,68161,07048,22740,677
Fortuner 4x4 2.8 V Dsl A/T -new2,336,000486,00086,12860,68147,91940,418
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new2,012,000412,00074,18352,26441,27334,812
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,997,000409,00073,63051,87540,96534,552
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T White Pearl-new1,896,000386,00069,90649,25138,89332,805
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 TRD Dsl A/T -new1,881,000382,00069,35348,86238,58632,545
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000302,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000339,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x2 2.7 G Gas A/T - new1,688,000338,00062,23743,84834,62729,206
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new1,744,000380,00064,30245,30335,77630,175
Innova V DSL A/T - new1,729,000377,00063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova V DSL A/T - new 2018 MODEL1,729,000296,00063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new1,587,000344,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL A/T - new1,572,000340,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new1,517,000328,00055,93239,40631,11926,248
Innova G DSL M/T - new1,502,000325,00055,37939,01730,81125,988
Innova G GAS A/T - new1,370,000294,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL A/T - new1,370,000292,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - new1,300,000276,00047,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova E GAS A/T - new1,298,000275,00047,85833,71826,62722,459
Innova E GAS M/T - new1,228,000260,00045,27731,89925,19121,247
Innova J DSL M/T - new1,196,000214,00044,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova J GAS M/T - new1,086,000212,00040,04128,21122,27818,791
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new1,440,000308,00053,09337,40629,54024,915
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new1,370,000292,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,309,000537,00085,13359,97947,36539,951
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,294,000533,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl1,987,000459,00073,26151,61540,76034,379
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE1,972,000455,00072,70851,22540,45234,120
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,775,000408,00065,44546,10836,41130,711
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,760,000405,00064,89145,71836,10430,452
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new3,050,000867,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new3,035,000863,000111,90078,83862,25852,512
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather)2,675,000683,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather)2,660,000680,00098,07469,09754,56546,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,371,000598,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,356,000594,00086,86661,20048,32940,764
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000576,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000572,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,197,000466,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,182,000463,00080,45056,68044,76037,753
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,122,000459,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,107,000456,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL2,122,000398,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL2,107,000396,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,686,000388,00062,16343,79634,58629,172
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD1,532,000326,00056,48539,79631,42726,507
Hi-Ace CARGO1,153,000261,00042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,0001,094,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 4X4 2.8L Conquest Dsl A/T OLD1,858,000399,00068,50548,26438,11432,147
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD1,720,000330,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,590,000323,00058,62441,30332,61727,511
Hilux 4x2 2.4 J Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD1,007,000214,00037,12926,15920,65817,424
Hilux HSPU with Rear Aircon OLD1,108,000269,00040,85228,78222,72919,171
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000469,00070,05349,35538,97632,874
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000464,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000450,00067,28847,40737,43731,577
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000444,00066,55146,88737,02731,231
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000373,00056,22739,61431,28326,386
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000367,00055,49039,09530,87326,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000353,00053,46237,66629,74525,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000348,00052,72537,14629,33424,742
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT1,345,000326,00049,59134,93827,59123,272
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT1,270,000307,00046,82532,99026,05221,974
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT1,163,000278,00042,88030,21123,85820,123
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT1,198,000287,00044,17131,12024,57520,728
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT1,002,000256,00036,94426,02920,55517,337
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,122,000285,00041,36929,14623,01619,413
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,094,000277,00040,33628,41922,44218,929
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT1,001,000251,00036,90726,00320,53417,320
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT893,000229,00032,92623,19718,31915,451

To avail the promo and process your order,

Please send me your full name, complete address and contact details. You can email , call or facebook us for faster Transactions and bank endorsements. Do have any questions? Please feel free to contact us and an official agent will contact you as soon as possible.

SYLVESTER TIBON
Marketing Professional
Toyota Motors Cebu – Mandaue North
Globe: 0917-8133723
Landline: (032)3542496
Email: [email protected]


Visit Showroom: CEBU CITY | MANDAUE NORTH | MANDAUE SOUTH | TALISAY| LAPU LAPU | DUMAGUETE | TAGBILARAN


Sylvester Tibon
Sylvester Tibon
I'm a Marketing Professional of Toyota Motors Cebu. For more information about the latest Toyota vehicle offers, promos, and discounts for all our units. Please feel free to contact me.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.