Toyota December 2018 Promo

TOYOTA DECEMBER 2018 PROMO

Toyota December 2018 Promo is now available, with zero downpayment. Experience the best Christmas deals ever! We are offering ZERO DOWNPAYMENT to six Toyota Models below.

WIGO (all variants)

VIOS (all variants)

AVANZA (all variants except J M/T)

YARIS (all variants except S A/T)

INNOVA (E Gas M/T & A/T , E Dsl M/T & A/T)

FORTUNER (G Gast A/T)

If you want to own a brandnew Toyota Vios, Wigo, Avanza, Innova, Fortuner or an Yaris this Christmas. Perhaps, you should avail now while units are available.


Read Recent Promos: Launching Of All New Vios 2019 | November 2018 All In Promo



Read Recent Promos: November 2018 All In Promo | October 2018 Promo Deals| Toyota Hiace Grandia September 2018 Promo


Toyota December 2018 Promo

– promo coverage is nationwide, encompassing Toyota Motors Philippines dealer network.
– promo valid from December 1 – 31 2018 only.
– subject to bank approval.

Choose from a variety of promo options that suits your financial needs. Please check the pricing table below.

ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T14,00048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz28,00051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T23,00046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T6,00044,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T21,00042,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T12,00036,24525,48020,07916,901
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MCZERO50,55135,53728,00423,571
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC2,00034,14324,00218,91515,920
Vios BASE MT MC5,00032,95423,16718,25615,366
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMMZERO32,54322,87818,02815,174
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-newZERO32,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new2,00034,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC4,00030,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC63128,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T5,00052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T24,00049,04334,47627,16922,868
RUSH 1.5E M/T34,00047,21433,19126,15622,015
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC51,00053,20237,40029,47324,807
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC41,00046,75732,87025,90321,802
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl170,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Camry 2.5 V A/T169,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM58,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl153,00086,67661,06648,22440,675
Camry 2.5 G A/T152,00086,00560,59347,85040,360
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl190,000100,77971,00256,07047,293
86 2.0 A/T188,000100,10770,52955,69646,977
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl180,00096,30267,84853,57945,192
86 2.0 M/T179,00095,63067,37553,20644,877
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM137,000178,410125,69699,26283,723
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM137,000177,739125,22398,88883,407
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM28,000225,643158,973125,540105,887
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR) 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM32,000228,329160,866127,035107,148
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMMZERO228,329160,866127,035107,148
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE497,000226,493159,572126,013106,286
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT495,000225,822159,099125,640105,971
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL459,000210,108148,028116,89798,597
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW457,000209,436147,555116,52398,282
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T202,00096,25767,81653,55445,171
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T403,000184,186129,765102,47586,433
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color404,000184,857130,238102,84886,748
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T415,000189,110133,235105,21588,744
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color417,000189,782133,708105,58889,059
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T332,000153,249107,97085,26371,915
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color333,000153,921108,44385,63772,231
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl159,00076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV157,00076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl121,00060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT120,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl84,00073,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.8 V HV83,00072,97651,41540,60234,246
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl53,00055,96439,42931,13726,262
Altis 1.6 V CVT52,00055,29238,95530,76325,947
Altis 1.6 G CVT91,00052,15836,74829,01924,477
Altis 1.6 G M/T83,00049,02434,54027,27623,006
Altis 1.6 E M/T79,00046,96533,08926,13022,040
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODELZERO79,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL37,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone239,000110,31577,72161,37651,768
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone238,000109,86777,40561,12751,557
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone222,000103,15272,67457,39048,406
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone221,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl197,00092,36265,07251,38743,343
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT196,00091,69064,59951,01443,028
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new179,00084,70659,67947,12839,750
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new178,00084,03559,20546,75439,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new60,00079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new120,00075,34953,08641,92235,359
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new90,00078,08055,01043,44136,641
Innova V DSL A/T - new89,00077,40954,53743,06836,326
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new79,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL A/T - new78,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new75,00067,91747,85037,78731,872
Innova G DSL M/T - new74,00067,24647,37737,41431,557
Innova G GAS A/T - new65,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL A/T - new29,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Innova E DSL M/T - new39,00058,20241,00632,38227,313
Innova E GAS A/T - new58,00058,11340,94332,33227,271
Innova E GAS M/T - new54,00054,97938,73530,58925,800
Innova J DSL M/T - new37,00053,54637,72529,79225,128
Innova J GAS M/T - new30,00048,62134,25627,05222,817
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new115,00064,47045,42235,86930,254
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new63,00061,33643,21434,12628,784
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl168,000104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM116,000104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD167,000104,04773,30557,88848,826
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl142,00090,30363,62150,24242,376
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE141,00089,63163,14849,86842,061
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl127,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE125,00081,03557,09245,08538,028
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL126,000137,22296,67776,34664,394
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL125,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL133,000120,43384,84967,00556,516
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL132,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone227,000106,82375,26059,43350,129
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T226,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone218,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T216,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone154,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T153,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM74,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM74,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone172,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T170,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM91,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM90,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM35,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM34,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe87,00076,15553,65442,37035,738
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD65,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
Hiace Commuter Decontent103,00064,06745,13835,64530,065
HIACE CARGO-NEW116,00051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE351,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODELZERO77,00654,25342,84436,137
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL12,00071,18650,15339,60633,406
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red174,00085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT172,00084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red166,00081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT164,00080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red135,00068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT133,00067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red128,00064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT125,00064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER114,00061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER106,00057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER93,00052,87537,25229,41824,813
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER97,00054,44238,35630,29025,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER95,00045,66732,17425,40821,430
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT102,00050,00935,23427,82423,468
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT97,00048,75634,35027,12622,880
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT87,00044,59231,41724,81020,926
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT68,00040,42828,48422,49318,972
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T74,00045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz92,00048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T80,00043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T61,00041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T74,00039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T57,00034,11323,98118,89815,906
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC42,00047,57733,44626,35722,184
Vios XLE CVT MCZERO38,32926,94521,23417,872
Vios XLE MT MCZERO36,17825,43320,04216,869
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MCZERO34,28524,10218,99415,987
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC44,00032,13422,59017,80214,984
Vios BASE MT MC46,00031,01621,80417,18214,462
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM12,00030,62921,53216,96814,282
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new29,00030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new44,00032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC42,00028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC36,00026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T70,00049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T85,00046,15832,44925,57121,523
RUSH 1.5E M/T93,00044,43731,23924,61720,720
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC117,00050,07235,20027,73923,348
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC99,00044,00730,93724,37920,520
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl287,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Camry 2.5 V A/T285,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM174,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl260,00081,57857,47445,38738,282
Camry 2.5 G A/T257,00080,94657,02945,03637,986
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl313,00094,85166,82652,77244,511
86 2.0 A/T311,00094,21966,38052,42044,214
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl298,00090,63763,85750,42842,533
86 2.0 M/T296,00090,00563,41250,07642,237
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM356,000167,916118,30293,42378,798
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM355,000167,284117,85793,07178,501
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM305,000212,370149,622118,15599,659
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR) 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM313,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM196,000214,898151,403119,562100,845
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE774,000213,170150,186118,601100,034
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT772,000212,538149,741118,24999,738
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL716,000197,748139,321110,02192,797
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW714,000197,116138,875109,66992,501
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T320,00090,59563,82750,40442,514
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T629,000173,351122,13296,44781,348
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color631,000173,983122,57796,79981,645
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T647,000177,986125,39799,02683,524
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color650,000178,618125,84399,37783,820
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T520,000144,235101,61880,24867,685
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color522,000144,867102,06480,59967,982
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl254,00072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV251,00071,63350,46839,85533,616
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl195,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT193,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl175,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.8 V HV173,00068,68448,39038,21432,232
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl122,00052,67237,10929,30524,718
Altis 1.6 V CVT120,00052,04036,66428,95424,421
Altis 1.6 G CVT155,00049,09034,58627,31223,037
Altis 1.6 G M/T143,00046,14132,50825,67121,653
Altis 1.6 E M/T136,00044,20231,14224,59320,743
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL75,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL130,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone374,000103,82673,14957,76548,722
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone372,000103,40472,85257,53148,525
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone348,00097,08468,39954,01445,559
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone347,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl310,00086,92961,24548,36540,793
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT308,00086,29760,79948,01340,497
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new283,00079,72456,16844,35637,412
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new281,00079,09255,72344,00437,116
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new157,00074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new212,00070,91749,96439,45633,280
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new185,00073,48751,77540,88634,486
Innova V DSL A/T - new184,00072,85551,32940,53534,189
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new166,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL A/T - new164,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new158,00063,92245,03635,56529,997
Innova G DSL M/T - new156,00063,29044,59035,21329,701
Innova G GAS A/T - new140,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL A/T - new105,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Innova E DSL M/T - new110,00054,77938,59430,47725,706
Innova E GAS A/T - new130,00054,69438,53430,43025,667
Innova E GAS M/T - new122,00051,74536,45628,78924,283
Innova J DSL M/T - new103,00050,39635,50628,03923,650
Innova J GAS M/T - new90,00045,76132,24125,46021,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new194,00060,67842,75033,75928,475
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new139,00057,72840,67232,11827,090
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl297,00098,55969,43854,83546,251
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM244,00098,55969,43854,83546,251
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD295,00097,92768,99354,48345,954
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl252,00084,99159,87947,28639,884
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE250,00084,35959,43446,93539,587
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl227,00076,90054,17942,78536,087
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE225,00076,26853,73442,43335,791
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL295,000129,15090,99171,85560,606
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL293,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL280,000113,34979,85863,06453,191
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL278,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone358,000100,53970,83355,93747,180
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T356,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone344,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T342,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone275,00093,20765,66851,85843,740
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T273,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM196,00093,20765,66851,85843,740
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM194,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone289,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T286,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM209,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM207,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM153,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM151,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe180,00071,67550,49839,87833,635
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD150,00064,55445,48135,91630,294
Hiace Commuter Decontent181,00060,29942,48333,54828,297
HIACE CARGO-NEW179,00048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE562,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL90,00072,47651,06240,32434,011
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL99,00066,99847,20337,27631,441
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red278,00080,06156,40644,54337,570
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT275,00079,21855,81244,07437,175
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red267,00076,90054,17942,78536,087
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT263,00076,05853,58542,31635,692
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red219,00064,25945,27335,75230,155
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT216,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red207,00061,09943,04733,99428,672
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT204,00060,25642,45333,52528,277
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER188,00057,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER176,00054,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER158,00049,76435,06127,68823,353
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER163,00051,23936,10028,50824,045
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER151,00042,98030,28123,91320,170
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT163,00047,06833,16126,18722,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT157,00045,88832,33025,53121,534
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT142,00041,96929,56923,35119,695
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T134,00042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz155,00045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T138,00041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T116,00039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T126,00037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T101,00031,98122,48317,71714,912
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC105,00044,60431,35624,71020,798
Vios XLE CVT MC18,00035,93325,26119,90616,755
Vios XLE MT MC35,00033,91723,84318,78915,815
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC40,00032,14322,59617,80614,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC86,00030,12621,17816,68914,047
Vios BASE MT MC87,00029,07820,44116,10913,559
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM52,00028,71520,18615,90813,389
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new69,00028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new86,00030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC80,00027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC71,00024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T135,00046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T146,00043,27330,42123,97220,177
RUSH 1.5E M/T151,00041,66029,28723,07919,425
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC182,00046,94333,00026,00521,889
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC156,00041,25729,00322,85519,237
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl403,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Camry 2.5 V A/T400,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM290,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl366,00076,47953,88242,55135,890
Camry 2.5 G A/T363,00075,88753,46542,22135,612
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl437,00088,92362,64949,47441,729
86 2.0 A/T434,00088,33062,23249,14441,451
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl416,00084,97259,86647,27639,875
86 2.0 M/T414,00084,38059,44946,94639,597
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM575,000157,421110,90987,58473,873
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM573,000156,828110,49187,25473,595
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM582,000199,097140,271110,77193,430
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR) 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM593,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM477,000201,467141,940112,08994,542
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1,052,000199,847140,799111,18893,782
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1,049,000199,255140,382110,85993,504
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL974,000185,389130,613103,14486,997
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW971,000184,797130,196102,81586,719
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T438,00084,93359,83847,25439,857
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T855,000162,517114,49990,41976,264
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color858,000163,109114,91690,74976,542
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T879,000166,862117,56092,83778,303
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color882,000167,455117,97893,16678,581
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T708,000135,22095,26775,23263,455
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color711,000135,81395,68575,56263,733
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl348,00067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV344,00067,15647,31437,36431,515
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl269,00053,33037,57329,67125,027
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT266,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl265,00064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.8 V HV262,00064,39145,36635,82530,217
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl191,00049,38034,79027,47423,173
Altis 1.6 V CVT188,00048,78734,37327,14422,895
Altis 1.6 G CVT219,00046,02232,42425,60621,597
Altis 1.6 G M/T204,00043,25730,47624,06720,300
Altis 1.6 E M/T194,00041,44029,19623,05619,447
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL173,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL222,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone509,00097,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone507,00096,94268,29953,93545,492
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone475,00091,01664,12450,63942,711
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone473,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl423,00081,49657,41745,34238,244
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT420,00080,90356,99945,01237,966
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new387,00074,74152,65841,58435,074
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new384,00074,14852,24041,25434,796
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new255,00070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new305,00066,48546,84136,99031,200
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new281,00068,89448,53938,33132,330
Innova V DSL A/T - new278,00068,30248,12138,00132,052
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new253,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL A/T - new251,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new242,00059,92742,22133,34228,122
Innova G DSL M/T - new239,00059,33541,80433,01227,844
Innova G GAS A/T - new216,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL A/T - new180,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Innova E DSL M/T - new182,00051,35536,18228,57324,100
Innova E GAS A/T - new201,00051,27636,12628,52924,063
Innova E GAS M/T - new189,00048,51134,17826,99022,765
Innova J DSL M/T - new169,00047,24733,28726,28722,172
Innova J GAS M/T - new150,00042,90130,22623,86920,133
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new273,00056,88640,07831,65026,695
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new214,00054,12038,13030,11125,397
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl425,00092,39965,09851,40843,360
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM373,00092,39965,09851,40843,360
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD422,00091,80664,68151,07843,082
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl363,00079,67956,13744,33137,391
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE360,00079,08655,71944,00137,113
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl327,00072,09450,79340,11133,832
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE324,00071,50250,37639,78133,554
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL463,000121,07885,30467,36456,818
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL461,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL428,000106,26474,86759,12249,867
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL426,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone489,00094,25566,40652,44144,231
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T486,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone470,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T467,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone396,00087,38261,56448,61741,006
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T394,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM318,00087,38261,56448,61741,006
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM315,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone406,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T403,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM327,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM324,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM270,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM267,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe273,00067,19647,34237,38631,533
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD234,00060,52042,63833,67128,400
Hiace Commuter Decontent260,00056,53039,82831,45226,528
HIACE CARGO-NEW243,00045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE773,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL185,00067,94647,87137,80331,886
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL187,00062,81144,25334,94629,476
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red383,00075,05752,88041,75935,222
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT378,00074,26752,32441,32034,852
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red367,00072,09450,79340,11133,832
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT362,00071,30450,23639,67233,461
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red303,00060,24342,44433,51828,271
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT298,00059,45341,88733,07827,900
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red287,00057,28140,35631,86926,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT282,00056,49039,80031,43026,510
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER263,00053,84437,93529,95725,268
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER247,00050,88135,84828,30923,877
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER222,00046,65432,87025,95721,894
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER230,00048,03733,84426,72622,543
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER207,00040,29428,38922,41918,909
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT224,00044,12631,08924,55120,707
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT217,00043,02030,30923,93520,188
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT197,00039,34627,72121,89118,464
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT167,00035,67225,13319,84716,740
ModelNET DP24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T194,00039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz219,00042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T195,00038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T171,00036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T178,00034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T146,00029,84920,98416,53613,918
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T MC167,00041,63029,26623,06219,411
Vios XLE CVT MC68,00033,53823,57718,57915,638
Vios XLE MT MC82,00031,65622,25417,53714,761
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT MC85,00030,00021,09016,61913,988
Vios 1.3 J M/T MC128,00028,11819,76715,57713,111
Vios BASE MT MC128,00027,13919,07915,03512,655
Vios BASE MT 2019 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM93,00026,80018,84114,84712,497
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new109,00026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new129,00028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC118,00025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC106,00023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T200,00043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T206,00040,38828,39322,37418,832
RUSH 1.5E M/T209,00038,88327,33421,54018,130
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC248,00043,81330,80024,27220,429
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC214,00038,50627,07021,33217,955
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl520,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Camry 2.5 V A/T516,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Camry 2.5 V A/T BLACK 2019 MODEL P1V408 *** 20K MP COMM406,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl472,00071,38150,29039,71433,497
Camry 2.5 G A/T468,00070,82749,90139,40633,238
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl560,00082,99458,47346,17638,947
86 2.0 A/T556,00082,44158,08345,86838,688
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl534,00079,30755,87544,12437,217
86 2.0 M/T531,00078,75455,48543,81736,957
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM794,000146,926103,51581,74568,948
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM792,000146,373103,12581,43768,689
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM859,000185,824130,919103,38687,201
SUPRA 3.0L AT (OTHER COLOR) 2020 MODEL *** 20K MP COMM874,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
SUPRA 3.0L AT BLACK 2019 MODEL P2R953 *** 50K MP COMM757,000188,036132,478104,61788,240
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE1,330,000186,524131,413103,77687,530
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT1,326,000185,971131,023103,46887,271
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL1,231,000173,030121,90696,26881,198
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW1,228,000172,477121,51695,96080,938
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T556,00079,27155,84944,10437,200
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T1,080,000151,682106,86684,39171,180
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color1,084,000152,236107,25584,69971,440
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T1,110,000155,738109,72386,64873,083
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color1,115,000156,291110,11386,95573,343
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T895,000126,20688,91670,21759,225
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color899,000126,75989,30670,52459,484
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl442,00063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla cross 1.8 V HV437,00062,67944,16034,87329,414
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl343,00049,77535,06827,69323,358
Corolla cross 1.8 G CVT339,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl355,00060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.8 V HV352,00060,09842,34233,43728,203
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl259,00046,08832,47125,64221,628
Altis 1.6 V CVT256,00045,53532,08125,33421,369
Altis 1.6 G CVT283,00042,95430,26323,89920,157
Altis 1.6 G M/T264,00040,37328,44522,46318,946
Altis 1.6 E M/T252,00038,67727,25021,51918,150
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T OLD 2020 MODEL270,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl M/T OLD 2020 MODEL315,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone644,00090,84864,00550,54542,632
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone642,00090,47963,74650,34042,459
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone601,00084,94959,84947,26339,864
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone598,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl537,00076,06353,58942,31935,694
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT533,00075,51053,20042,01135,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new490,00069,75849,14738,81132,736
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new487,00069,20548,75838,50432,476
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new352,00065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new397,00062,05343,71834,52429,120
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl - new377,00064,30245,30335,77630,175
Innova V DSL A/T - new373,00063,74944,91335,46829,916
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl - new341,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL A/T - new337,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl - new325,00055,93239,40631,11926,248
Innova G DSL M/T - new322,00055,37939,01730,81125,988
Innova G GAS A/T - new291,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL A/T - new255,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Innova E DSL M/T - new253,00047,93133,77026,66822,493
Innova E GAS A/T - new272,00047,85833,71826,62722,459
Innova E GAS M/T - new257,00045,27731,89925,19121,247
Innova J DSL M/T - new234,00044,09731,06824,53420,694
Innova J GAS M/T - new209,00040,04128,21122,27818,791
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl A/T-new352,00053,09337,40629,54024,915
Innova 2.8 Touring Sport Dsl M/T-new290,00050,51235,58828,10423,704
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl553,00086,23960,75847,98140,470
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl 2020 MODEL P7N177 *** 15K MP COMM501,00086,23960,75847,98140,470
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD550,00085,68660,36947,67340,210
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl474,00074,36752,39441,37634,898
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE470,00073,81452,00541,06834,639
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl427,00067,28847,40737,43731,577
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE423,00066,73547,01737,12931,317
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2020 MODEL632,000113,00679,61762,87353,031
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2020 MODEL628,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2020 MODEL576,00099,18069,87655,18146,542
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2020 MODEL573,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone620,00087,97261,97948,94541,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T616,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone596,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T592,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone518,00081,55757,46045,37638,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T514,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM439,00081,55757,46045,37638,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM436,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone523,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T519,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2020 MODEL ***15K MP COMM444,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2020 MODEL *** 15K MP COMM440,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM388,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM384,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe367,00062,71644,18634,89329,431
Hi-Ace Commuter OLD318,00056,48539,79631,42726,507
Hiace Commuter Decontent339,00052,76137,17229,35524,760
HIACE CARGO-NEW306,00042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE983,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl A/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL280,00063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 4x4 2.8 G Dsl M/T w/bedliner OLD 2020 MODEL274,00058,62441,30332,61727,511
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red487,00070,05349,35538,97632,874
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT481,00069,31648,83638,56532,528
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red467,00067,28847,40737,43731,577
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT461,00066,55146,88737,02731,231
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red386,00056,22739,61431,28326,386
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT381,00055,49039,09530,87326,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red366,00053,46237,66629,74525,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT361,00052,72537,14629,33424,742
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER338,00050,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER318,00047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER287,00043,54430,67824,22720,434
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER297,00044,83431,58824,94521,040
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER263,00037,60826,49620,92417,649
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT285,00041,18429,01622,91419,327
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT277,00040,15228,28922,34018,843
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT251,00036,72325,87320,43217,233
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT217,00033,29423,45718,52415,624

To avail the promo and process your order,

Please send me your full name, complete address and contact details. You can email , call or facebook us for faster Transactions and bank endorsements. Do have any questions? Please feel free to contact us and an official agent will contact you as soon as possible.

SYLVESTER TIBON
Marketing Professional
Toyota Motors Cebu – Mandaue North
Globe: 0917-8133723
Landline: (032)3542496
Email: [email protected]


Visit Showroom: CEBU CITY | MANDAUE NORTH | MANDAUE SOUTH | TALISAY| LAPU LAPU | DUMAGUETE | TAGBILARAN


Sylvester Tibon
Sylvester Tibon
I'm a Marketing Professional of Toyota Motors Cebu. For more information about the latest Toyota vehicle offers, promos, and discounts for all our units. Please feel free to contact me.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.