Toyota December 2018 Promo

TOYOTA DECEMBER 2018 PROMO

Toyota December 2018 Promo is now available, with zero downpayment. Experience the best Christmas deals ever! We are offering ZERO DOWNPAYMENT to six Toyota Models below.

WIGO (all variants)

VIOS (all variants)

AVANZA (all variants except J M/T)

YARIS (all variants except S A/T)

INNOVA (E Gas M/T & A/T , E Dsl M/T & A/T)

FORTUNER (G Gast A/T)

If you want to own a brandnew Toyota Vios, Wigo, Avanza, Innova, Fortuner or an Yaris this Christmas. Perhaps, you should avail now while units are available.


Read Recent Promos: Launching Of All New Vios 2019 | November 2018 All In Promo



Read Recent Promos: November 2018 All In Promo | October 2018 Promo Deals| Toyota Hiace Grandia September 2018 Promo


Toyota December 2018 Promo

– promo coverage is nationwide, encompassing Toyota Motors Philippines dealer network.
– promo valid from December 1 – 31 2018 only.
– subject to bank approval.

Choose from a variety of promo options that suits your financial needs. Please check the pricing table below.

ModelALL IN PRICENET DPDUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00024,00078,400102,40048,54034,12326,89022,633
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00028,00078,400106,40051,51136,21228,53624,018
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00023,00078,400101,40046,57532,74125,80121,717
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000078,40078,40044,28931,13524,53520,651
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000078,40078,40042,32429,75323,44719,735
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00012,00078,40090,40036,24525,48020,07916,901
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,00033,000033,00049,59134,86227,47323,123
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,00032,000032,00048,90634,38027,09322,804
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,0005,00005,00047,30633,25626,20722,058
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,0005,00005,00046,62032,77425,82721,738
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,00000ZERO41,18128,95022,81419,202
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00000ZERO38,89627,34421,54818,137
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,00000ZERO36,70225,80120,33217,114
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,0003,00003,00034,60024,32319,16816,133
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT731,0007,00007,00033,41223,48818,50915,579
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000078,40078,40032,36022,74917,92715,089
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,000078,40078,40034,28024,09918,99115,984
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,000078,40078,40030,76121,62417,04114,343
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,000078,40078,40028,24719,85715,64813,171
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000078,40078,40052,56236,95129,11824,509
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00024,00078,400102,40049,04334,47627,16922,868
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00023,00078,400101,40047,21433,19126,15622,015
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,00051,00078,400129,40053,20237,40029,47324,807
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00041,00078,400119,40046,75732,87025,90321,802
YARIS 1.3E A/T P6S053 ORANGE *** 20K MP COMM1,023,000078,40078,40046,75732,87025,90321,802
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000146,0000146,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000145,0000145,00094,33266,46052,48344,267
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000132,00078,400210,40086,67661,06648,22440,675
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000130,00078,400208,40086,00560,59347,85040,360
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000164,00078,400242,400100,77971,00256,07047,293
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000163,00078,400241,400100,10770,52955,69646,977
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000156,00078,400234,40096,30267,84853,57945,192
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000155,00078,400233,40095,63067,37553,20644,877
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,985,00032,000032,000178,410125,69699,26283,723
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,970,00031,000031,000177,739125,22398,88883,407
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 *** 20K MP COMM FOR P7U924, P7O0873,985,00000ZERO178,410125,69699,26283,723
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL P7P137 *** BLACK 20K MP COMM3,970,00000ZERO177,739125,22398,88883,407
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM5,040,00028,000028,000225,643158,973125,540105,887
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,000497,0000497,000226,493159,572126,013106,286
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,000495,0000495,000225,822159,099125,640105,971
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,000459,0000459,000210,108148,028116,89798,597
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,000457,0000457,000209,436147,555116,52398,282
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000202,00078,400280,40096,25767,81653,55445,171
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,000403,0000403,000184,186129,765102,47586,433
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,000404,0000404,000184,857130,238102,84886,748
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,000415,0000415,000189,110133,235105,21588,744
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,000417,0000417,000189,782133,708105,58889,059
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000332,0000332,000153,249107,97085,26371,915
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000333,0000333,000153,921108,44385,63772,231
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000159,00078,400237,40076,78254,09642,71936,032
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000157,00078,400235,40076,11053,62342,34635,717
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000121,00078,400199,40060,44142,58333,62828,363
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000120,00078,400198,40059,76942,11033,25428,048
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,660,00068,00078,400146,40074,32052,36141,34934,876
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,660,000078,40078,40074,32052,36141,34934,876
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,00067,00078,400145,40073,64851,88840,97634,561
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,00043,00078,400121,40057,30740,37531,88426,893
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,00042,00078,400120,40056,63539,90231,51026,578
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,00079,00078,400157,40052,83037,22129,39324,792
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,00066,00078,400144,40046,96533,08926,13022,040
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000207,0000207,000110,31577,72161,37651,768
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000206,0000206,000109,86777,40561,12751,557
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000192,0000192,000103,15272,67457,39048,406
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000191,0000191,000102,70472,35957,14148,196
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000169,0000169,00092,36265,07251,38743,343
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000168,0000168,00091,69064,59951,01443,028
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000143,00078,400221,40084,70659,67947,12839,750
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000141,00078,400219,40084,03559,20546,75439,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,00065,00078,400143,40079,37955,92544,16437,250
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000125,00078,400203,40075,34953,08641,92235,359
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,804,000114,0000114,00080,76656,90344,93637,902
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,789,000113,0000113,00080,09556,43044,56237,586
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,657,000103,0000103,00074,18552,26641,27434,813
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,642,000102,0000102,00073,51451,79340,90134,498
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,587,00098,000098,00071,05150,05839,53133,343
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,572,00097,000097,00070,38049,58539,15733,027
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,405,00026,000026,00062,90344,31834,99829,519
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,335,00058,000058,00059,76942,11033,25428,048
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,236,00046,000046,00055,33738,98730,78825,968
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000194,00078,400272,400104,71973,77858,26249,141
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000193,00078,400271,400104,04773,30557,88848,826
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000142,00078,400220,40090,30363,62150,24242,376
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000163,00078,400241,40089,63163,14849,86842,061
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000147,00078,400225,40081,70757,56545,45938,343
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000146,00078,400224,40081,03557,09245,08538,028
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,065,000157,0000157,000137,22296,67776,34664,394
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL3,050,000156,0000156,000136,55096,20475,97264,079
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,690,000196,0000196,000120,43384,84967,00556,516
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,675,000195,0000195,000119,76184,37666,63156,201
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000200,0000200,000106,82375,26059,43350,129
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000199,0000199,000106,15174,78759,05949,814
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000192,0000192,000102,79372,42257,19148,238
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000191,0000191,000102,12271,94856,81747,923
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000129,0000129,00099,03369,77255,09946,473
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000128,0000128,00098,36169,29954,72546,158
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000124,0000124,00095,67567,40653,23144,898
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000122,0000122,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,00034,000034,00095,00366,93352,85744,582
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,00062,000062,00076,15553,65442,37035,738
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,532,00035,000035,00068,58948,32338,16132,187
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,00071,000071,00064,06745,13835,64530,065
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,00090,000123,200213,20051,62136,36928,72124,225
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000265,0000265,000171,919121,12395,65080,676
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000174,000123,200297,20085,06459,93147,32739,918
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000172,000123,200295,20084,16959,30046,82939,498
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000166,000123,200289,20081,70757,56545,45938,343
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000164,000123,200287,20080,81156,93444,96137,923
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000135,000123,200258,20068,27648,10337,98732,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000133,000123,200256,20067,38047,47237,48831,620
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000128,000123,200251,20064,91845,73736,11830,464
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000125,000123,200248,20064,02245,10635,62030,044
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,00083,000123,200206,20061,02342,99333,95128,636
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,00076,000123,200199,20057,66540,62732,08327,061
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,00093,000123,200216,20052,87537,25229,41824,813
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,00097,000123,200220,20054,44238,35630,29025,548
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,00095,000123,200218,20045,66732,17425,40821,430
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000114,000123,200237,20050,00935,23427,82423,468
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000109,000123,200232,20048,75634,35027,12622,880
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,00098,000123,200221,20044,59231,41724,81020,926
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,00078,000123,200201,20040,42828,48422,49318,972
ModelALL IN PRICENET DPDUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,00084,00078,400162,40045,68532,11625,30821,302
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,00092,00078,400170,40048,48134,08126,85722,606
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,00080,00078,400158,40043,83530,81624,28420,439
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,00049,00078,400127,40041,68429,30423,09219,437
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,00045,00078,400123,40039,83428,00322,06818,574
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,00057,00078,400135,40034,11323,98118,89815,906
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,00094,000094,00046,67432,81125,85721,763
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,00093,000093,00046,02932,35825,49921,462
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,00064,000064,00044,52331,29924,66520,760
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,00062,000062,00043,87830,84624,30820,459
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,00000ZERO38,75927,24721,47218,073
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00000ZERO36,60825,73520,28017,070
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,00021,000021,00034,54324,28419,13616,107
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,00046,000046,00032,56522,89318,04015,184
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT731,00048,000048,00031,44622,10617,42114,663
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,00021,00078,40099,40030,45721,41116,87314,202
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,00030,00078,400108,40032,26422,68117,87415,044
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00022,00078,400100,40028,95120,35316,03913,500
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00017,00078,40095,40026,58518,68914,72812,396
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,00064,00078,400142,40049,47034,77727,40623,067
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,00085,00078,400163,40046,15832,44925,57121,523
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,00081,00078,400159,40044,43731,23924,61720,720
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000117,00078,400195,40050,07235,20027,73923,348
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,00099,00078,400177,40044,00730,93724,37920,520
YARIS 1.3E A/T P6S053 ORANGE *** 20K MP COMM1,023,000078,40078,40044,00730,93724,37920,520
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000263,0000263,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000261,0000261,00088,78362,55149,39641,663
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000238,00078,400316,40081,57857,47445,38738,282
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000236,00078,400314,40080,94657,02945,03637,986
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000288,00078,400366,40094,85166,82652,77244,511
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000286,00078,400364,40094,21966,38052,42044,214
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000274,00078,400352,40090,63763,85750,42842,533
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000272,00078,400350,40090,00563,41250,07642,237
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,985,000251,0000251,000167,916118,30293,42378,798
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,970,000249,0000249,000167,284117,85793,07178,501
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 *** 20K MP COMM FOR P7U924, P7O0873,985,000131,0000131,000167,916118,30293,42378,798
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL P7P137 *** BLACK 20K MP COMM3,970,000130,0000130,000167,284117,85793,07178,501
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM5,040,000305,0000305,000212,370149,622118,15599,659
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,000774,0000774,000213,170150,186118,601100,034
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,000772,0000772,000212,538149,741118,24999,738
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,000716,0000716,000197,748139,321110,02192,797
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,000714,0000714,000197,116138,875109,66992,501
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000320,00078,400398,40090,59563,82750,40442,514
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,000629,0000629,000173,351122,13296,44781,348
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,000631,0000631,000173,983122,57796,79981,645
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,000647,0000647,000177,986125,39799,02683,524
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,000650,0000650,000178,618125,84399,37783,820
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000520,0000520,000144,235101,61880,24867,685
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000522,0000522,000144,867102,06480,59967,982
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000254,00078,400332,40072,26550,91440,20633,912
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000251,00078,400329,40071,63350,46839,85533,616
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000195,00078,400273,40056,88640,07831,65026,695
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000193,00078,400271,40056,25339,63331,29826,398
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,660,000160,00078,400238,40069,94849,28138,91732,825
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,660,000078,40078,40069,94849,28138,91732,825
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000158,00078,400236,40069,31648,83638,56532,528
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000113,00078,400191,40053,93638,00030,00825,311
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000112,00078,400190,40053,30437,55529,65725,014
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000143,00078,400221,40049,72235,03127,66423,334
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000124,00078,400202,40044,20231,14224,59320,743
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000342,0000342,000103,82673,14957,76548,722
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000340,0000340,000103,40472,85257,53148,525
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000318,0000318,00097,08468,39954,01445,559
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000317,0000317,00096,66368,10253,78045,361
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000283,0000283,00086,92961,24548,36540,793
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000280,0000280,00086,29760,79948,01340,497
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000247,00078,400325,40079,72456,16844,35637,412
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000245,00078,400323,40079,09255,72344,00437,116
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000162,00078,400240,40074,70952,63541,56635,059
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000217,00078,400295,40070,91749,96439,45633,280
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,804,000213,0000213,00076,01653,55642,29335,672
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,789,000212,0000212,00075,38353,11041,94135,375
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,657,000194,0000194,00069,82149,19238,84732,765
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,642,000193,0000193,00069,18948,74738,49532,469
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,587,000185,0000185,00066,87247,11437,20631,381
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,572,000183,0000183,00066,24046,66836,85431,085
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,405,000103,0000103,00059,20341,71132,93927,783
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,335,000131,0000131,00056,25339,63331,29826,398
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,236,000114,0000114,00052,08236,69428,97724,441
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000323,00078,400401,40098,55969,43854,83546,251
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000321,00078,400399,40097,92768,99354,48345,954
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000252,00078,400330,40084,99159,87947,28639,884
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000273,00078,400351,40084,35959,43446,93539,587
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000247,00078,400325,40076,90054,17942,78536,087
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000245,00078,400323,40076,26853,73442,43335,791
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,065,000325,0000325,000129,15090,99171,85560,606
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL3,050,000324,0000324,000128,51890,54571,50360,310
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,690,000344,0000344,000113,34979,85863,06453,191
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,675,000342,0000342,000112,71779,41362,71252,895
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000331,0000331,000100,53970,83355,93747,180
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000329,0000329,00099,90770,38855,58546,884
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000318,0000318,00096,74768,16253,82745,401
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000316,0000316,00096,11567,71653,47545,104
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000250,0000250,00093,20765,66851,85843,740
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000249,0000249,00092,57565,22351,50643,443
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000241,0000241,00090,04763,44150,09942,257
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000239,0000239,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,000151,0000151,00089,41562,99649,74841,960
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000156,0000156,00071,67550,49839,87833,635
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,532,000119,0000119,00064,55445,48135,91630,294
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000149,0000149,00060,29942,48333,54828,297
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000154,000123,200277,20048,58534,23027,03122,800
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000476,0000476,000161,806113,99890,02375,931
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000278,000123,200401,20080,06156,40644,54337,570
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000275,000123,200398,20079,21855,81244,07437,175
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000267,000123,200390,20076,90054,17942,78536,087
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000263,000123,200386,20076,05853,58542,31635,692
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000219,000123,200342,20064,25945,27335,75230,155
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000216,000123,200339,20063,41744,67935,28329,760
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000207,000123,200330,20061,09943,04733,99428,672
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000204,000123,200327,20060,25642,45333,52528,277
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000157,000123,200280,20057,43340,46431,95426,952
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000147,000123,200270,20054,27338,23730,19625,469
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,000158,000123,200281,20049,76435,06127,68823,353
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,000163,000123,200286,20051,23936,10028,50824,045
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,000151,000123,200274,20042,98030,28123,91320,170
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000175,000123,200298,20047,06833,16126,18722,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000169,000123,200292,20045,88832,33025,53121,534
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000153,000123,200276,20041,96929,56923,35119,695
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000128,000123,200251,20038,05026,80821,17017,856
ModelALL IN PRICENET DPDUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000144,00078,400222,40042,82930,10923,72719,971
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000155,00078,400233,40045,45131,95125,17921,193
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000138,00078,400216,40041,09528,89022,76619,162
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000103,00078,400181,40039,07927,47221,64918,222
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,00098,00078,400176,40037,34526,25320,68817,413
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,000101,00078,400179,40031,98122,48317,71714,912
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,000155,0000155,00043,75730,76124,24120,403
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,000153,0000153,00043,15230,33623,90520,121
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,000122,0000122,00041,74129,34323,12419,463
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,000120,0000120,00041,13628,91822,78819,181
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,00043,000043,00036,33725,54420,13016,943
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00048,000048,00034,32024,12719,01316,003
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,00066,000066,00032,38422,76617,94115,100
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,00089,000089,00030,52921,46216,91314,235
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT731,00090,000090,00029,48120,72516,33213,747
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,00061,00078,400139,40028,55320,07315,81813,314
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,00073,00078,400151,40030,24721,26416,75614,104
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00060,00078,400138,40027,14219,08115,03612,656
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00052,00078,400130,40024,92417,52113,80811,622
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000129,00078,400207,40046,37832,60425,69321,625
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,000146,00078,400224,40043,27330,42123,97220,177
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,000140,00078,400218,40041,66029,28723,07919,425
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000182,00078,400260,40046,94333,00026,00521,889
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,000156,00078,400234,40041,25729,00322,85519,237
YARIS 1.3E A/T P6S053 ORANGE *** 20K MP COMM1,023,000078,40078,40041,25729,00322,85519,237
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000379,0000379,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000377,0000377,00083,23458,64146,30939,060
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000344,00078,400422,40076,47953,88242,55135,890
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000341,00078,400419,40075,88753,46542,22135,612
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000411,00078,400489,40088,92362,64949,47441,729
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000409,00078,400487,40088,33062,23249,14441,451
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000392,00078,400470,40084,97259,86647,27639,875
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000390,00078,400468,40084,38059,44946,94639,597
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,985,000470,0000470,000157,421110,90987,58473,873
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,970,000468,0000468,000156,828110,49187,25473,595
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 *** 20K MP COMM FOR P7U924, P7O0873,985,000350,0000350,000157,421110,90987,58473,873
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL P7P137 *** BLACK 20K MP COMM3,970,000349,0000349,000156,828110,49187,25473,595
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM5,040,000582,0000582,000199,097140,271110,77193,430
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,0001,052,00001,052,000199,847140,799111,18893,782
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,0001,049,00001,049,000199,255140,382110,85993,504
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,000974,0000974,000185,389130,613103,14486,997
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,000971,0000971,000184,797130,196102,81586,719
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000438,00078,400516,40084,93359,83847,25439,857
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,000855,0000855,000162,517114,49990,41976,264
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,000858,0000858,000163,109114,91690,74976,542
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,000879,0000879,000166,862117,56092,83778,303
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,000882,0000882,000167,455117,97893,16678,581
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000708,0000708,000135,22095,26775,23263,455
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000711,0000711,000135,81395,68575,56263,733
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000348,00078,400426,40067,74947,73237,69331,793
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000344,00078,400422,40067,15647,31437,36431,515
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000269,00078,400347,40053,33037,57329,67125,027
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000266,00078,400344,40052,73837,15629,34224,749
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,660,000251,00078,400329,40065,57646,20136,48530,773
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,660,00083,00078,400161,40065,57646,20136,48530,773
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000248,00078,400326,40064,98445,78336,15530,495
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000184,00078,400262,40050,56535,62528,13323,729
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000181,00078,400259,40049,97235,20827,80323,451
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000208,00078,400286,40046,61532,84225,93521,875
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000181,00078,400259,40041,44029,19623,05619,447
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000477,0000477,00097,33768,57754,15545,677
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000475,0000475,00096,94268,29953,93545,492
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000445,0000445,00091,01664,12450,63942,711
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000442,0000442,00090,62163,84650,41942,526
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000396,0000396,00081,49657,41745,34238,244
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000393,0000393,00080,90356,99945,01237,966
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000350,00078,400428,40074,74152,65841,58435,074
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000348,00078,400426,40074,14852,24041,25434,796
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000260,00078,400338,40070,04049,34638,96832,868
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000310,00078,400388,40066,48546,84136,99031,200
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,804,000312,0000312,00071,26550,20939,65033,443
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,789,000310,0000310,00070,67249,79139,32033,165
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,657,000285,0000285,00065,45846,11736,41930,718
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,642,000283,0000283,00064,86545,70036,08930,440
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,587,000272,0000272,00062,69244,16934,88029,420
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,572,000269,0000269,00062,10043,75234,55129,142
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,405,000180,0000180,00055,50339,10430,88026,046
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,335,000205,0000205,00052,73837,15629,34224,749
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,236,000182,0000182,00048,82734,40027,16622,913
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000451,00078,400529,40092,39965,09851,40843,360
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000448,00078,400526,40091,80664,68151,07843,082
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000363,00078,400441,40079,67956,13744,33137,391
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000383,00078,400461,40079,08655,71944,00137,113
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000347,00078,400425,40072,09450,79340,11133,832
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000344,00078,400422,40071,50250,37639,78133,554
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,065,000493,0000493,000121,07885,30467,36456,818
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL3,050,000491,0000491,000120,48684,88667,03456,540
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,690,000492,0000492,000106,26474,86759,12249,867
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,675,000489,0000489,000105,67274,45058,79249,589
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000462,0000462,00094,25566,40652,44144,231
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000459,0000459,00093,66365,98952,11143,953
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000444,0000444,00090,70063,90250,46342,563
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000441,0000441,00090,10863,48450,13342,285
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000372,0000372,00087,38261,56448,61741,006
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000369,0000369,00086,78961,14648,28740,728
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000358,0000358,00084,41959,47646,96839,616
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000355,0000355,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,000267,0000267,00083,82759,05946,63939,338
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000249,0000249,00067,19647,34237,38631,533
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,532,000203,0000203,00060,52042,63833,67128,400
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000228,0000228,00056,53039,82831,45226,528
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000217,000123,200340,20045,54832,09025,34221,375
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000687,0000687,000151,693106,87384,39771,185
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000383,000123,200506,20075,05752,88041,75935,222
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000378,000123,200501,20074,26752,32441,32034,852
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000367,000123,200490,20072,09450,79340,11133,832
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000362,000123,200485,20071,30450,23639,67233,461
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000303,000123,200426,20060,24342,44433,51828,271
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000298,000123,200421,20059,45341,88733,07827,900
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000287,000123,200410,20057,28140,35631,86926,880
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000282,000123,200405,20056,49039,80031,43026,510
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000232,000123,200355,20053,84437,93529,95725,268
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000218,000123,200341,20050,88135,84828,30923,877
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,000222,000123,200345,20046,65432,87025,95721,894
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,000230,000123,200353,20048,03733,84426,72622,543
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,000207,000123,200330,20040,29428,38922,41918,909
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000237,000123,200360,20044,12631,08924,55120,707
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000229,000123,200352,20043,02030,30923,93520,188
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000208,000123,200331,20039,34627,72121,89118,464
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000177,000123,200300,20035,67225,13319,84716,740
ModelALL IN PRICENET DPDUTYCASH OUTLAY24 MOS36 MOS48 MOS60 MOS
Avanza 1.5 G A/T1,062,000204,00078,400282,40039,97428,10222,14518,639
Avanza 1.5 Veloz1,127,000219,00078,400297,40042,42129,82123,50019,780
Avanza 1.5 G M/T1,019,000195,00078,400273,40038,35626,96421,24817,885
Avanza 1.3 E A/T969,000158,00078,400236,40036,47425,64120,20617,007
Avanza 1.3 E M/T926,000150,00078,400228,40034,85524,50319,30916,252
Avanza 1.3 J M/T793,000146,00078,400224,40029,84920,98416,53613,918
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT WP IMPROVEMENT1,085,000216,0000216,00040,84028,71022,62519,043
Vios 1.5 GR-S CVT IMPROVEMENT1,070,000213,0000213,00040,27528,31322,31218,780
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T White Pearl IMPROVEMENT1,035,000181,0000181,00038,95827,38721,58218,165
Vios 1.5 G CVT A/T IMPROVEMENT1,020,000178,0000178,00038,39326,99021,26917,902
Vios XLE CVT IMPROVEMENT901,00094,000094,00033,91423,84118,78815,814
Vios XLE MT IMPROVEMENT851,00096,000096,00032,03222,51817,74514,936
VIOS 1.3 XE CVT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT803,000111,0000111,00030,22621,24816,74514,094
Vios 1.3 J M/T (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT757,000132,0000132,00028,49420,03115,78513,286
Vios BASE MT (3 airbags) IMPROVEMENT731,000131,0000131,00027,51619,34315,24312,830
Wigo 1.0 G A/T-new708,000101,00078,400179,40026,65018,73514,76412,427
Wigo 1.0 TRD A/T-new750,000115,00078,400193,40028,23119,84615,63913,164
Wigo 1.0 G M/T-MC673,00098,00078,400176,40025,33217,80914,03411,812
Wigo 1.0 E M/T-MC618,00087,00078,400165,40023,26216,35312,88710,847
RUSH 1.5G A/T1,150,000194,00078,400272,40043,28730,43023,98020,184
RUSH 1.5E A/T1,073,000206,00078,400284,40040,38828,39322,37418,832
RUSH 1.5E M/T1,033,000198,00078,400276,40038,88327,33421,54018,130
Yaris 1.5 S A/T - MC1,164,000248,00078,400326,40043,81330,80024,27220,429
Yaris 1.3 E A/T - MC1,023,000214,00078,400292,40038,50627,07021,33217,955
YARIS 1.3E A/T P6S053 ORANGE *** 20K MP COMM1,023,00037,00078,400115,40038,50627,07021,33217,955
Camry 2.5 V A/T White Pearl2,122,000496,0000496,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Camry 2.5 V A/T2,107,000492,0000492,00077,68554,73243,22236,456
Camry 2.5 G A/T White Pearl1,936,000450,00078,400528,40071,38150,29039,71433,497
Camry 2.5 G A/T1,921,000447,00078,400525,40070,82749,90139,40633,238
86 2.0 A/T White Pearl2,251,000535,00078,400613,40082,99458,47346,17638,947
86 2.0 A/T2,236,000531,00078,400609,40082,44158,08345,86838,688
86 2.0 M/T White Pearl2,151,000510,00078,400588,40079,30755,87544,12437,217
86 2.0 M/T2,136,000507,00078,400585,40078,75455,48543,81736,957
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,985,000689,0000689,000146,926103,51581,74568,948
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL SB: 2021/070C3,970,000686,0000686,000146,373103,12581,43768,689
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T White Pearl 2020 *** 20K MP COMM FOR P7U924, P7O0873,985,000570,0000570,000146,926103,51581,74568,948
Alphard 3.5L Gas A/T 2020 MODEL P7P137 *** BLACK 20K MP COMM3,970,000567,0000567,000146,373103,12581,43768,689
SUPRA 3.0L AT-PROMINENCE RED 2020 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM5,040,000859,0000859,000185,824130,919103,38687,201
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT-WHITE5,059,0001,330,00001,330,000186,524131,413103,77687,530
LC 200 PREMIUM 4.5 DSL AT5,044,0001,326,00001,326,000185,971131,023103,46887,271
LC 200 DSL AT WHITE PEARL4,693,0001,231,00001,231,000173,030121,90696,26881,198
LC 200 DSL AT -NEW4,678,0001,228,00001,228,000172,477121,51695,96080,938
FJ CRUISER 4.0L A/T2,150,000556,00078,400634,40079,27155,84944,10437,200
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T4,114,0001,080,00001,080,000151,682106,86684,39171,180
Prado Diesel 2.8 M/T Premium Color4,129,0001,084,00001,084,000152,236107,25584,69971,440
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T4,224,0001,110,00001,110,000155,738109,72386,64873,083
Prado Diesel 2.8 A/T Premium Color4,239,0001,115,00001,115,000156,291110,11386,95573,343
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T3,423,000895,0000895,000126,20688,91670,21759,225
Prado 4.0 Gas A/T Premium Color3,438,000899,0000899,000126,75989,30670,52459,484
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV White Pearl1,715,000442,00078,400520,40063,23244,55035,18129,673
Corolla Cross 1.8 V HV1,700,000437,00078,400515,40062,67944,16034,87329,414
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT White Pearl1,350,000343,00078,400421,40049,77535,06827,69323,358
Corolla Cross 1.8 G CVT1,335,000339,00078,400417,40049,22234,67927,38623,099
Altis 1.8 V HV White Pearl 2020 MODEL1,660,000342,00078,400420,40061,20543,12134,05228,722
ALTIS 1.8V HV 2020 MODEL P7U894 *** WHITE PEARL 20K MP COMM1,660,000174,00078,400252,40061,20543,12134,05228,722
Altis 1.8 V HV1,645,000339,00078,400417,40060,65142,73133,74528,462
Altis 1.6 V CVT White Pearl1,280,000254,00078,400332,40047,19433,25026,25822,147
Altis 1.6 V CVT1,265,000251,00078,400329,40046,64132,86025,95021,888
Altis 1.6 G CVT1,180,000273,00078,400351,40043,50730,65224,20620,417
Altis 1.6 E M/T1,049,000239,00078,400317,40038,67727,25021,51918,150
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,464,000612,0000612,00090,84864,00550,54542,632
Fortuner 4x4 LTD AT 2-Tone2,454,000610,0000610,00090,47963,74650,34042,459
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT WP 2-Tone2,304,000571,0000571,00084,94959,84947,26339,864
Fortuner 4x2 LTD AT 2-Tone2,294,000568,0000568,00084,58059,59047,05839,691
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT Pearl2,063,000509,0000509,00076,06353,58942,31935,694
Fortuner 4x2 Q AT2,048,000505,0000505,00075,51053,20042,01135,435
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T White Pearl-new1,892,000454,00078,400532,40069,75849,14738,81132,736
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 V DSL A/T - new1,877,000451,00078,400529,40069,20548,75838,50432,476
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G Dsl A/T-new1,773,000357,00078,400435,40065,37146,05636,37030,677
Fortuner 4x2 2.4 G DSL M/T-new1,683,000402,00078,400480,40062,05343,71834,52429,120
Innova V DSL A/T White Pearl 20211,804,000411,0000411,00066,51446,86137,00631,213
Innova V DSL A/T 20211,789,000408,0000408,00065,96146,47236,69930,954
Innova G DSL A/T - White Pearl 20211,657,000376,0000376,00061,09443,04333,99128,670
Innova G DSL A/T 20211,642,000373,0000373,00060,54142,65333,68328,410
Innova G DSL M/T - White Pearl 20211,587,000359,0000359,00058,51341,22532,55527,459
Innova G DSL M/T 20211,572,000356,0000356,00057,96040,83532,24727,199
Innova E DSL A/T 20211,405,000258,0000258,00051,80336,49728,82224,310
Innova E DSL M/T 20211,335,000278,0000278,00049,22234,67927,38623,099
Innova J DSL M/T 20211,236,000250,0000250,00045,57232,10725,35521,386
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD White Pearl2,339,000580,00078,400658,40086,23960,75847,98140,470
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LTD2,324,000576,00078,400654,40085,68660,36947,67340,210
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE White Pearl2,017,000474,00078,400552,40074,36752,39441,37634,898
Rav4 4x2 2.5 XLE2,002,000493,00078,400571,40073,81452,00541,06834,639
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE White Pearl1,825,000448,00078,400526,40067,28847,40737,43731,577
Rav4 4x2 2.5 LE1,810,000444,00078,400522,40066,73547,01737,12931,317
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 2T-new 2021 MODEL3,065,000662,0000662,000113,00679,61762,87353,031
Hiace Super Grandia Elite 1T-new 2021 MODEL3,050,000658,0000658,000112,45379,22762,56552,771
Hiace Super Grandia 2T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,690,000639,0000639,00099,18069,87655,18146,542
Hiace Super Grandia 1T(leather) 2021 MODEL2,675,000636,0000636,00098,62769,48654,87346,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,386,000593,0000593,00087,97261,97948,94541,283
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl A/T2,371,000589,0000589,00087,41961,59048,63741,023
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl Tourer M/T 2Tone2,296,000570,0000570,00084,65459,64247,09939,726
GL Grandia Tourer 3.0L Dsl M/T2,281,000566,0000566,00084,10159,25246,79139,466
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T 2Tone2,212,000493,0000493,00081,55757,46045,37638,272
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl A/T2,197,000490,0000490,00081,00357,07045,06838,013
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2Tone2,137,000476,0000476,00078,79155,51143,83736,975
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T2,122,000472,0000472,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
GL Grandia 3.0L Dsl M/T 2019 MODEL *** 30K MP COMM2,122,000384,0000384,00078,23855,12243,52936,715
Hiace Commuter 3.0L Deluxe1,701,000343,0000343,00062,71644,18634,89329,431
Hiace Commuter 3.0L OLD1,532,000288,0000288,00056,48539,79631,42726,507
Hiace Commuter Decontent1,431,000307,0000307,00052,76137,17229,35524,760
HIACE CARGO-NEW1,153,000280,000123,200403,20042,51229,95123,65219,950
COASTER 30 SEATER WHITE3,840,000897,0000897,000141,58099,74878,77166,439
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,900,000487,000123,200610,20070,05349,35538,97632,874
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest AT1,880,000481,000123,200604,20069,31648,83638,56532,528
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,825,000467,000123,200590,20067,28847,40737,43731,577
Hilux 2.8 4X4 conquest MT1,805,000461,000123,200584,20066,55146,88737,02731,231
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT-Emotional Red1,525,000386,000123,200509,20056,22739,61431,28326,386
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest AT1,505,000381,000123,200504,20055,49039,09530,87326,040
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT-Emotional Red1,450,000366,000123,200489,20053,46237,66629,74525,088
Hilux 2.4 4X2 conquest MT1,430,000361,000123,200484,20052,72537,14629,33424,742
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G AT W/ BEDLINER1,363,000307,000123,200430,20050,25435,40627,96023,583
Hilux 2.4 4x2 G MT W/ BEDLINER1,288,000288,000123,200411,20047,48933,45826,42222,286
Hilux 2.4 4x2 E MT W/ BEDLINER1,181,000287,000123,200410,20043,54430,67824,22720,434
Hilux 2.4 4x4 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,216,000297,000123,200420,20044,83431,58824,94521,040
Hilux 2.4 4x2 J MT W/ BEDLINER1,020,000263,000123,200386,20037,60826,49620,92417,649
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/ Rear Aircon MT1,117,000298,000123,200421,20041,18429,01622,91419,327
Hilux 2.4 4X2 FX w/o Rear Aircon MT1,089,000289,000123,200412,20040,15228,28922,34018,843
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cargo MT996,000262,000123,200385,20036,72325,87320,43217,233
Hilux 2.4 4x2 Cab & Chassis MT903,000227,000123,200350,20033,29423,45718,52415,624

To avail the promo and process your order,

Please send me your full name, complete address and contact details. You can email , call or facebook us for faster Transactions and bank endorsements. Do have any questions? Please feel free to contact us and an official agent will contact you as soon as possible.

SYLVESTER TIBON
Marketing Professional
Toyota Motors Cebu – Mandaue North
Globe: 0917-8133723
Landline: (032)3542496
Email: [email protected]


Visit Showroom: CEBU CITY | MANDAUE NORTH | MANDAUE SOUTH | TALISAY| LAPU LAPU | DUMAGUETE | TAGBILARAN


Sylvester Tibon
Sylvester Tibon
I'm a Marketing Professional of Toyota Motors Cebu. For more information about the latest Toyota vehicle offers, promos, and discounts for all our units. Please feel free to contact me.

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.